6,233

Properties in ZIP Code 44425

Section Image
    • /19

      Est $161,242 Not Listed For Sale

      1051 Doris Dr, Hubbard, OH 44425

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1051 Doris Dr, Hubbard, OH 44425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,100
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Danny Duvall Brokers Realty Group

    • /41

      Est $303,096 Not Listed For Sale

      320 Jean Dr, Hubbard, OH 44425

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      320 Jean Dr, Hubbard, OH 44425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,000
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lara Coulter Howard Hanna

    • /50

      Est $232,244 Not Listed For Sale

      161 5th Ave, Hubbard, OH 44425

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,195 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      161 5th Ave, Hubbard, OH 44425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,000
      • Jan 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tim Hopkinson Howard Hanna

    • /22

      Est $267,481 Not Listed For Sale

      923 Dogwood Dr, Hubbard, OH 44425

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      923 Dogwood Dr, Hubbard, OH 44425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Kerrigan Deleted Agent

    • /35

      Est $189,648 Not Listed For Sale

      635 Moore St, Hubbard, OH 44425

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      635 Moore St, Hubbard, OH 44425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Polonus Brokers Realty Group

    • /35

      Est $178,715 Not Listed For Sale

      210 Christian Ave, Hubbard, OH 44425

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,954 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      210 Christian Ave, Hubbard, OH 44425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,500
      • Nov 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tim Hopkinson Howard Hanna

    • /19

      Est $170,294 Not Listed For Sale

      548 Moore St, Hubbard, OH 44425

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      548 Moore St, Hubbard, OH 44425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori Daichendt Howard Hanna

    • /31

      Est $267,574 Not Listed For Sale

      355 Scott St, Hubbard, OH 44425

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 3,137 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      355 Scott St, Hubbard, OH 44425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $221,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Dobransky CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    • /3

      Est $116,771 Not Listed For Sale

      104 Stewart St, Hubbard, OH 44425

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      104 Stewart St, Hubbard, OH 44425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tim Hopkinson Howard Hanna

    • /16

      Est $144,624 Not Listed For Sale

      714 Dresden Dr, Hubbard, OH 44425

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      714 Dresden Dr, Hubbard, OH 44425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janice Stevens Evenbay Real Estate LLC

    • /11

      Est $100,419 Not Listed For Sale

      237 Hager St, Hubbard, OH 44425

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      237 Hager St, Hubbard, OH 44425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $86,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chuck Rosile More Options Realty, LLC

    • /22

      Est $189,618 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Princeton Ave, Hubbard, OH 44425

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      26 Princeton Ave, Hubbard, OH 44425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rollin Gosney TG Real Estate

    • /18

      Est $162,948 Not Listed For Sale

      112 Elmwood Dr, Hubbard, OH 44425

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      112 Elmwood Dr, Hubbard, OH 44425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kayla Doss TG Real Estate

    • /17

      Est $166,333 Not Listed For Sale

      1155 Fairchild Dr, Hubbard, OH 44425

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,133 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1155 Fairchild Dr, Hubbard, OH 44425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Ahren Deleted Agent

    • /33

      Est $162,554 Not Listed For Sale

      699 Saul Dr, Hubbard, OH 44425

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      699 Saul Dr, Hubbard, OH 44425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Bayus More Options Realty, LLC

    • /20

      Est $159,502 Not Listed For Sale

      1042 Doris Dr, Hubbard, OH 44425

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1042 Doris Dr, Hubbard, OH 44425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Danny Duvall Brokers Realty Group

    • /25

      Est $152,614 Not Listed For Sale

      638 Gary Dr, Hubbard, OH 44425

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      638 Gary Dr, Hubbard, OH 44425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Haggerty CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    • /17

      Est $109,687 Not Listed For Sale

      566 Ruth Dr, Hubbard, OH 44425

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      566 Ruth Dr, Hubbard, OH 44425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Feb 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Cline Kelly Warren and Associates RE Solutions

    • /21

      Est $76,596 Not Listed For Sale

      938 Woodland Ave, Hubbard, OH 44425

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      938 Woodland Ave, Hubbard, OH 44425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,500
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danny Duvall Brokers Realty Group

    • /35

      Est $127,688 Not Listed For Sale

      238 Rebecca Ave, Hubbard, OH 44425

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      238 Rebecca Ave, Hubbard, OH 44425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,101
      • Jul 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Connie Tarr Brokers Realty Group

    • /39

      Est $179,927 Not Listed For Sale

      67 Furlen Ct, Hubbard, OH 44425

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      67 Furlen Ct, Hubbard, OH 44425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Connie Tarr Brokers Realty Group

    • /40

      Est $489,491 Not Listed For Sale

      185 Maple Leaf Dr, Hubbard, OH 44425

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 5,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      185 Maple Leaf Dr, Hubbard, OH 44425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Pernice Brokers Realty Group

    • /37

      Est $133,896 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Rebecca Ave, Hubbard, OH 44425

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      29 Rebecca Ave, Hubbard, OH 44425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $50/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,000
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Hinerman Century 21 Lakeside Realty

    • /13

      Est $169,232 Not Listed For Sale

      525 Center St, Hubbard, OH 44425

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      525 Center St, Hubbard, OH 44425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

• /35

      Est $241,686 Not Listed For Sale

      123 Hall Ave, Hubbard, OH 44425

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,417 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      123 Hall Ave, Hubbard, OH 44425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Easton CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    • /21

      Est $143,124 Not Listed For Sale

      320 Elmwood Dr, Hubbard, OH 44425

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      320 Elmwood Dr, Hubbard, OH 44425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danny Duvall Brokers Realty Group

    • /18

      Est $144,641 Not Listed For Sale

      320 Jackson St, Hubbard, OH 44425

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      320 Jackson St, Hubbard, OH 44425

      Last Sold Summary

      • $130/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Danny Duvall Brokers Realty Group

    • /25

      Est $135,747 Not Listed For Sale

      504 Stewart St, Hubbard, OH 44425

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      504 Stewart St, Hubbard, OH 44425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $108,500
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dan Geisler Geisler Realty, LLC

    • /35

      Est $171,425 Not Listed For Sale

      514 Stewart St, Hubbard, OH 44425

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      514 Stewart St, Hubbard, OH 44425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $153,500
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Connie Tarr Brokers Realty Group

    • /22

      Est $200,859 Not Listed For Sale

      375 Westview Ave, Hubbard, OH 44425

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      375 Westview Ave, Hubbard, OH 44425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,500
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Giavasis Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /39

      Est $208,226 Not Listed For Sale

      110 Rebecca Ave, Hubbard, OH 44425

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      110 Rebecca Ave, Hubbard, OH 44425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher LaCivita Brokers Realty Group

    • /27

      Est $157,776 Not Listed For Sale

      384 Elizabeth St, Hubbard, OH 44425

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      384 Elizabeth St, Hubbard, OH 44425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,500
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Ahren Deleted Agent

    • /22

      Est $135,434 Not Listed For Sale

      232 Hager St, Hubbard, OH 44425

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      232 Hager St, Hubbard, OH 44425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $116,500
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danny Duvall Brokers Realty Group

    • /27

      Est $127,973 Not Listed For Sale

      344 Jackson St, Hubbard, OH 44425

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      344 Jackson St, Hubbard, OH 44425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Danny Duvall Brokers Realty Group

    • /7

      Est $140,674 Not Listed For Sale

      959 Saul Dr, Hubbard, OH 44425

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      959 Saul Dr, Hubbard, OH 44425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $123,600
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Sheldon More Options Realty, LLC

    • /49

      Est $175,489 Not Listed For Sale

      231 Princeton Ave, Hubbard, OH 44425

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,729 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      231 Princeton Ave, Hubbard, OH 44425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 156 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Hallapy Ryno Realty LLC

    • /35

      Est $181,257 Not Listed For Sale

      72 Parish Ave, Hubbard, OH 44425

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      72 Parish Ave, Hubbard, OH 44425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $146,500
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Bayus More Options Realty, LLC

    • /50

      Est $356,150 Not Listed For Sale

      1991 Wick Campbell Rd, Hubbard, OH 44425

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1991 Wick Campbell Rd, Hubbard, OH 44425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Feb 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tim Hopkinson Howard Hanna

    • /12

      Est $342,409 Not Listed For Sale

      3693 Creed Ave, Hubbard, OH 44425

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      3693 Creed Ave, Hubbard, OH 44425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,500
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Hopkinson Howard Hanna

    • /35

      Est $227,685 Not Listed For Sale

      7448 Chestnut Ridge Rd, Hubbard, OH 44425

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      7448 Chestnut Ridge Rd, Hubbard, OH 44425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rachael Thomas CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home