651

Recently Sold Huber Heights, OH Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /34

    $213,500 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    4834 Lodgeview Dr, Dayton, OH 45424

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,643

    Last Listing Agent Rachael McIntosh MC & Co. Real Estate LLC

    4834 Lodgeview Dr, Dayton, OH 45424
  • /24

    $179,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    7421 Stonehurst Dr, Dayton, OH 45424

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,583

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Hendrickson Keller Williams Consultants Re

    7421 Stonehurst Dr, Dayton, OH 45424
  • /45

    $265,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    8760 Watergate Dr, Dayton, OH 45424

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,509 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,110

    Last Listing Agent Jon Murray Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    8760 Watergate Dr, Dayton, OH 45424
  • /36

    $270,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    8720 Emeraldgate Dr, Dayton, OH 45424

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,800

    Last Listing Agent Kris Cummings Coldwell Banker Heritage

    8720 Emeraldgate Dr, Dayton, OH 45424
  • /25

    $217,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    6654 Harshmanville Rd, Dayton, OH 45424

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,514

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Boyer Keller Williams Community Part

    6654 Harshmanville Rd, Dayton, OH 45424
  • 4067 Hemlock Ct, Huber Heights, OH 45424

    $226,920 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    4067 Hemlock Ct, Huber Heights, OH 45424

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Ryan Homes Heathermere Woods - Townhomes

    4067 Hemlock Ct, Huber Heights, OH 45424
  • /37

    $277,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    8969 Gardengate Dr, Dayton, OH 45424

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,649 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,529

    Last Listing Agent Emily Freiberger Glasshouse Realty Group

    8969 Gardengate Dr, Dayton, OH 45424
  • /50

    $272,500 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    4433 Lambeth Dr, Dayton, OH 45424

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 178 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,907

    Last Listing Agent Conner Hardin Keller Williams Community Part

    4433 Lambeth Dr, Dayton, OH 45424
  • /47

    $405,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    5362 Windbrooke Dr, Tipp City, OH 45371

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,420

    Last Listing Agent Mark Peebles NavX Realty, LLC

    5362 Windbrooke Dr, Tipp City, OH 45371
  • /11

    $199,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    5957 Longford Rd, Dayton, OH 45424

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,483 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,046

    Last Listing Agent Sheila Henry Coldwell Banker Heritage

    5957 Longford Rd, Dayton, OH 45424
  • /64

    $355,900 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    2417 Sunset Maple Dr, Tipp City, OH 45371

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,757

    Last Listing Agent Jerry Williams Wright-Patt Realty, Inc.

    2417 Sunset Maple Dr, Tipp City, OH 45371
  • /24

    $210,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    7990 Chambersburg Rd, Dayton, OH 45424

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,970 Sq Ft
    • Built 1888

    Last Sold Summary

    • $107/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,865

    Last Listing Agent Tracey Bitonti Irongate Inc.

    7990 Chambersburg Rd, Dayton, OH 45424
  • /28

    $325,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    8590 Deergate Dr, Dayton, OH 45424

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,948 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,000

    Last Listing Agent Charles Medalie ListWithFreedom.com

    8590 Deergate Dr, Dayton, OH 45424
  • /47

    $455,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    9417 Artz Rd, New Carlisle, OH 45344

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,270

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Endres Glasshouse Realty Group

    9417 Artz Rd, New Carlisle, OH 45344
  • /15

    $160,100 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    6185 Farmborough Dr, Dayton, OH 45424

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,567

    Last Listing Agent Kal Mughrabi Coldwell Banker Heritage

    6185 Farmborough Dr, Dayton, OH 45424
  • /30

    $234,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    5159 Fishburg Rd, Dayton, OH 45424

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,790

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Tirey Keller Williams Community Part

    5159 Fishburg Rd, Dayton, OH 45424
  • /25

    $205,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    7424 Chatlake Dr, Dayton, OH 45424

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 183 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,151

    Last Listing Agent Larry Horn Coldwell Banker Heritage

    7424 Chatlake Dr, Dayton, OH 45424
  • /27

    $212,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    7660 Stonecrest Dr, Dayton, OH 45424

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,526

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Busch Royce & Associates

    7660 Stonecrest Dr, Dayton, OH 45424
  • /20

    $168,840 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    4581 Korner Dr, Dayton, OH 45424

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,804

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Gillen Keller Williams Community Part

    4581 Korner Dr, Dayton, OH 45424
  • /29

    $316,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    5685 Cottonwood Ct, Dayton, OH 45424

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,734 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,773

    Last Listing Agent Tan Gray Glasshouse Realty Group

    5685 Cottonwood Ct, Dayton, OH 45424
  • /48

    $371,900 Sold May 06, 2026

    2245 Kiel St, Huber Heights, OH 45424

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,771 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Canal Heights

    2245 Kiel St, Huber Heights, OH 45424
  • /23

    $190,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    7317 Cosner Dr, Dayton, OH 45424

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 999 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,868

    Last Listing Agent Rick Hart Coldwell Banker Heritage

    7317 Cosner Dr, Dayton, OH 45424
  • /34

    $206,990 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    4103 Hemlock Ct, Huber Heights, OH 45424

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,000

    Ryan Homes Heathermere Woods - Townhomes

    4103 Hemlock Ct, Huber Heights, OH 45424
  • /34

    $267,500 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    4641 Cobblestone Dr Unit 4641, Tipp City, OH 45371

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,262

    Last Listing Agent Larry Lemonds RE/MAX Victory + Affiliates

    4641 Cobblestone Dr Unit 4641, Tipp City, OH 45371
  • /45

    $210,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    6820 Willow Creek Dr, Dayton, OH 45424

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,343 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,024

    Last Listing Agent Todd Broomhall Keller Williams Home Town Rlty

    6820 Willow Creek Dr, Dayton, OH 45424
  • /27

    $160,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    6020 Shull Rd, Dayton, OH 45424

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,111

    Last Listing Agent Dani McRoberts Glasshouse Realty Group

    6020 Shull Rd, Dayton, OH 45424
  • /31

    $199,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    4645 Cobblestone Dr, Tipp City, OH 45371

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,643

    Last Listing Agent Candace Sarber Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    4645 Cobblestone Dr, Tipp City, OH 45371
  • /51

    $195,000 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    4930 Rittenhouse Dr, Dayton, OH 45424

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,486

    Last Listing Agent Carly Kauppila Red 1 Realty

    4930 Rittenhouse Dr, Dayton, OH 45424
  • /35

    $295,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    8900 Willowgate Ln, Dayton, OH 45424

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,847 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,624

    Last Listing Agent Tim O'Bryant Irongate Inc.

    8900 Willowgate Ln, Dayton, OH 45424
  • /21

    $167,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    6750 Tiger Dr, Dayton, OH 45424

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 926 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,113

    Last Listing Agent Libby Stewart Coldwell Banker Heritage

    6750 Tiger Dr, Dayton, OH 45424
  • /5

    $33,110 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    4028 Mohegan Ave, Dayton, OH 45424

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 944 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3,310,900% Above List Price
    • $35/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $61,451

    Last Listing Agent Kurt Polter Prodigy Properties

    4028 Mohegan Ave, Dayton, OH 45424
  • /30

    $242,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    3439 Conifer Cir, Dayton, OH 45424

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Angela Dom Glasshouse Realty Group

    3439 Conifer Cir, Dayton, OH 45424
  • /10

    $181,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    6089 Green Knolls Dr, Dayton, OH 45424

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,475

    Last Listing Agent Debra Billheimer Design Realty & Associates

    6089 Green Knolls Dr, Dayton, OH 45424
  • /25

    $180,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    7030 Highbury Rd, Dayton, OH 45424

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,922

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Rockey BHHS Professional Realty

    7030 Highbury Rd, Dayton, OH 45424
  • /27

    $240,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    4810 Bayview Ct, Dayton, OH 45424

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,787 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,194

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Marker Keller Williams Community Part

    4810 Bayview Ct, Dayton, OH 45424
  • /49

    $280,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    8740 Watergate Dr, Dayton, OH 45424

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,847 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,213

    Last Listing Agent Candace Johnson Real of Ohio

    8740 Watergate Dr, Dayton, OH 45424
  • /30

    $264,900 Sold May 19, 2025

    8760 Candlestick Ln, Dayton, OH 45424

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,845

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Couch Coldwell Banker Heritage

    8760 Candlestick Ln, Dayton, OH 45424
  • /24

    $185,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    6841 Highbury Rd, Dayton, OH 45424

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 999 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,141

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Cooper Glasshouse Realty Group

    6841 Highbury Rd, Dayton, OH 45424
  • /12

    $310,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    7075 Gulf Stream Place, Dayton, OH 45424

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,945 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,545

    Last Listing Agent Paolina Quafisi RE/MAX Alliance Realty Inc.

    7075 Gulf Stream Place, Dayton, OH 45424
  • /43

    $347,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    5073 Catalpa Dr, Tipp City, OH 45371

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,731

    Last Listing Agent Tim Ali JMG Ohio

    5073 Catalpa Dr, Tipp City, OH 45371

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 17

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home