651

Recently Sold Huber Heights, OH Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /27

    $210,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    6717 Alter Rd, Dayton, OH 45424

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,678

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Winans Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    6717 Alter Rd, Dayton, OH 45424
  • /32

    $170,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    6529 Innsdale Place, Dayton, OH 45424

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,429

    Last Listing Agent Marcia Moore Coldwell Banker Heritage

    6529 Innsdale Place, Dayton, OH 45424
  • /74

    $280,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    4612 Passaic Ct, Dayton, OH 45424

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,579 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,218

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Puckett Odis Slone Realty LLC

    4612 Passaic Ct, Dayton, OH 45424
  • /51

    $227,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    6314 Taylorsville Rd, Dayton, OH 45424

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,945

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Vogel Irongate Inc.

    6314 Taylorsville Rd, Dayton, OH 45424
  • /34

    $350,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    8523 Deergate Dr, Dayton, OH 45424

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,793 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,074

    Last Listing Agent Megan Daniel Keller Williams Advisors Rlty

    8523 Deergate Dr, Dayton, OH 45424
  • /33

    $273,500 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    6447 Highbury Rd, Dayton, OH 45424

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,304

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Sanders Coldwell Banker Heritage

    6447 Highbury Rd, Dayton, OH 45424
  • /24

    $290,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    6761 Deer Meadows Dr, Dayton, OH 45424

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,973 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,007

    Last Listing Agent Don Shurts Keller Williams Community Part

    6761 Deer Meadows Dr, Dayton, OH 45424
  • /67

    $372,100 Sold May 23, 2025

    6757 Evergreen Woods Dr, Dayton, OH 45424

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,467 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,701

    Last Listing Agent Diana Taylor Berkshire Hathaway Professional Realty

    6757 Evergreen Woods Dr, Dayton, OH 45424
  • /31

    $274,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    6800 Cicero Ct, Dayton, OH 45424

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 263 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,688

    Last Listing Agent Ammar Abushaqra Irongate Inc.

    6800 Cicero Ct, Dayton, OH 45424
  • /2

    $237,965 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    4064 Hemlock Ct, Huber Heights, OH 45424

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $34,403

    Ryan Homes Heathermere Woods - Townhomes

    4064 Hemlock Ct, Huber Heights, OH 45424
  • /31

    $217,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    6042 Ansbury Dr, Dayton, OH 45424

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,144

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Caldwell RE/MAX Preferred Group

    6042 Ansbury Dr, Dayton, OH 45424
  • /55

    $328,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    8830 Christygate Ln, Dayton, OH 45424

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,810

    Last Listing Agent Beth Schaefer Coldwell Banker Heritage

    8830 Christygate Ln, Dayton, OH 45424
  • /79

    $389,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    4810 Belmont Place, Dayton, OH 45424

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,846 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,266

    Last Listing Agent Tina Greene Irongate Inc.

    4810 Belmont Place, Dayton, OH 45424
  • /12

    $150,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    4643 Longfellow Ave, Dayton, OH 45424

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $153,771

    Last Listing Agent Paul Miller Keller Williams Advisors Rlty

    4643 Longfellow Ave, Dayton, OH 45424
  • /22

    $195,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    5474 Naughton Dr, Dayton, OH 45424

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,851

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Petersen Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    5474 Naughton Dr, Dayton, OH 45424
  • /16

    $195,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    5012 Neyer Ct, Dayton, OH 45424

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,399

    Last Listing Agent Joanna Sites Irongate Inc.

    5012 Neyer Ct, Dayton, OH 45424
  • /29

    $177,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    7229 Serpentine Dr, Dayton, OH 45424

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 999 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,239

    Last Listing Agent Brad Slone Odis Slone Realty LLC

    7229 Serpentine Dr, Dayton, OH 45424
  • /43

    $366,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    6388 Stoney Creek Dr, Dayton, OH 45424

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,031

    Last Listing Agent Kunal Patel Glasshouse Realty Group

    6388 Stoney Creek Dr, Dayton, OH 45424
  • /46

    $278,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    7780 Beldale Ave, Dayton, OH 45424

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,647 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,853

    Last Listing Agent Savannah Brennan Brennan & Associates Realty In

    7780 Beldale Ave, Dayton, OH 45424
  • /47

    $240,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    5241 Pathview Dr, Dayton, OH 45424

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,175

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Ogletree RE/MAX Victory + Affiliates

    5241 Pathview Dr, Dayton, OH 45424
  • /29

    $374,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    4159 Forestedge St, Tipp City, OH 45371

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,323

    Last Listing Agent Brett Williford Irongate Inc.

    4159 Forestedge St, Tipp City, OH 45371
  • /47

    $249,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    5709 Waynegate Rd, Dayton, OH 45424

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,277

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Hansman Huber Heights Realty Inc.

    5709 Waynegate Rd, Dayton, OH 45424
  • /25

    $135,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    7607 Stonecrest Dr, Dayton, OH 45424

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $107/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,598

    Last Listing Agent Evelyn Davidson Coldwell Banker Heritage

    7607 Stonecrest Dr, Dayton, OH 45424
  • /51

    $336,800 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    6561 Fishburg Rd, Dayton, OH 45424

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,000

    Last Listing Agent Rita O'Leary Glasshouse Realty Group

    6561 Fishburg Rd, Dayton, OH 45424
  • /11

    $185,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    4105 Vitek Dr Unit 4105, Dayton, OH 45424

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,298

    Last Listing Agent Rebeckah Crosbie Gallery Homes Real Estate, LLC

    4105 Vitek Dr Unit 4105, Dayton, OH 45424
  • /29

    $310,500 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    4815 Belmont Place, Dayton, OH 45424

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,654 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,440

    Last Listing Agent Mark Wilson Irongate Inc.

    4815 Belmont Place, Dayton, OH 45424
  • /38

    $201,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    7233 Serpentine Dr, Dayton, OH 45424

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,362

    Last Listing Agent Dale Vaughan Coldwell Banker Heritage

    7233 Serpentine Dr, Dayton, OH 45424
  • /2

    $218,370 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    3517 Conifer Cir, Huber Heights, OH 45424

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Cooper Glasshouse Realty Group

    3517 Conifer Cir, Huber Heights, OH 45424
  • /22

    $232,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    5784 Pennywell Dr, Dayton, OH 45424

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,891

    Last Listing Agent Paolina Quafisi RE/MAX Alliance Realty Inc.

    5784 Pennywell Dr, Dayton, OH 45424
  • /2

    $280,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    7051 Cliffwood Place, Dayton, OH 45424

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,914 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,799

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Couch Coldwell Banker Heritage

    7051 Cliffwood Place, Dayton, OH 45424
  • /38

    $285,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    7371 Damascus Dr, Dayton, OH 45424

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,989

    Last Listing Agent Katie Meadows Real of Ohio

    7371 Damascus Dr, Dayton, OH 45424
  • /25

    $205,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    6135 Moss Hill Ct, Dayton, OH 45424

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,269 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,835

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Monnin Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    6135 Moss Hill Ct, Dayton, OH 45424
  • /57

    $429,900 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    8127 Cherry Birch Dr, Tipp City, OH 45371

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,186

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Priddy RE/MAX Victory + Affiliates

    8127 Cherry Birch Dr, Tipp City, OH 45371
  • /53

    $212,500 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    4931 Longford Rd, Dayton, OH 45424

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,903 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 171 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,332

    Last Listing Agent Tami Holmes Tami Holmes Realty

    4931 Longford Rd, Dayton, OH 45424
  • /34

    $205,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    3484 Conifer Cir, Huber Heights, OH 45424

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,000

    Ryan Homes Heathermere Woods - Townhomes

    3484 Conifer Cir, Huber Heights, OH 45424
  • /17

    $163,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    4867 Rittenhouse Dr, Dayton, OH 45424

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $74/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,212

    Last Listing Agent Mike Seagraves RE/MAX Alliance Realty

    4867 Rittenhouse Dr, Dayton, OH 45424
  • /38

    $310,000 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    6923 Sylmar Ct, Dayton, OH 45424

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,773

    Last Listing Agent Kim Fox Coldwell Banker Heritage

    6923 Sylmar Ct, Dayton, OH 45424
  • /9

    $116,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    4801 Creeknoll Ct, Dayton, OH 45424

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $131,371

    Last Listing Agent Amber Parks Coldwell Banker Heritage

    4801 Creeknoll Ct, Dayton, OH 45424
  • /24

    $160,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    5848 Tomberg St, Dayton, OH 45424

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,131

    Last Listing Agent Ruth Reed Irongate Inc.

    5848 Tomberg St, Dayton, OH 45424
  • /34

    $255,000 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    7643 Walmac St, Dayton, OH 45424

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,059 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,000

    Last Listing Agent J. Michael Pierson Sibcy Cline Inc.

    7643 Walmac St, Dayton, OH 45424

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 17

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home