26,429

Hudson, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /9

    $829,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,995 Sq Ft

    Bradley Plan at Bella Terra, Hudson, FL 34667

    The Bradley floor plan has the space and interior features you desire, all on one story. Boasting three generously sized bedrooms, a media room, formal dining room, an incredible open layout, and a host of custom curated upgrades, this home is sure to surpass your greatest expectations. This beautiful, craftsman-style home is located within the peaceful community of Bella Terra in Hudson,

    Terrata Homes Builder
    17855 Nokota Ave Unit 39630233, Hudson, FL 34667
  • /2

    $250,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,455

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Horn FLORIDA LUXURY REALTY INC

    Unlisted Address
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      6511 Tower Dr, Hudson, FL 34667

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      6511 Tower Dr, Hudson, FL 34667

      Last Sold Summary

      • $119/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Greg Klesius GULF COAST FISHING HOMES RLTY

  • /19

    $250,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,077 Sq Ft

    6936 Driftwood Dr, Hudson, FL 34667

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Significant price reduction to $250,000! This beautifully updated home will be delivered fully renovated for the new owners, offering a true move-in ready experience with stylish upgrades throughout. A fantastic opportunity in today’s market. Located just minutes from the Gulf beaches, this home offers the perfect blend of comfort and coastal

    Erika Gonzalez Varona JPT REALTY LLC

    6936 Driftwood Dr, Hudson, FL 34667
  • 14685 Abasail Ln, Hudson, FL 34667

    $394,589 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    14685 Abasail Ln, Hudson, FL 34667

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    KB Home Preserve at Legends Pointe - The II

    14685 Abasail Ln, Hudson, FL 34667
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      9709 Chris St, Hudson, FL 34669

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      9709 Chris St, Hudson, FL 34669

      Last Sold Summary

      • $154/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Randal Jenkins FLORIDA REAL ESTATE PARTNERS

  • /38

    $154,999

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft

    7318 Osage Dr, Hudson, FL 34667

    Welcome to Ponderosa Park a desirable 55+ community, You OWN the LAND, NO Flood Insurance required, low HOA fees of $250 a year makes this an affordable Florida living a reality. This beautifully maintained 2-bedroom, 2-bath double-wide offers a spacious open floor plan. Inside, you will find vaulted ceilings and an inviting living space filled with natural light. The family room is spacious with

    Cindi Weinberg SANDPEAK REALTY

    7318 Osage Dr, Hudson, FL 34667
  • /2

    $35,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    14639 Conner Dr, Hudson, FL 34667

    • Land
    • 4,791 Sq Ft
    • $318,182 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $34,804

    Last Listing Agent Roy Sipel PREFERRED HOMES

    14639 Conner Dr, Hudson, FL 34667
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      12430 Dearborn Dr Unit 12430, Hudson, FL 34667

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      12430 Dearborn Dr Unit 12430, Hudson, FL 34667

      Last Sold Summary

      • $142/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,900
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Reilly RE/MAX

  • /39

    $449,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,161 Sq Ft

    6617 Harbor Dr, Hudson, FL 34667

    Completely renovated waterfront beauty with direct Gulf access! This stunning home has been fully transformed from top to bottom. There's nothing left to do but move in and enjoy. Go inside to discover new hurricane-impact windows and doors, a new roof and a 2-year-old HVAC system for year-round comfort. Fresh insulation meets energy codes, ensuring efficiency and peace of mind. Every inch shines

    Lucy Ambrose PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY

    6617 Harbor Dr, Hudson, FL 34667
  • /2

    $889,900 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    13532 Haflinger Way, Hudson, FL 34667

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $861,795

    Last Listing Agent Gayle Van Wagenen LGI REALTY- FLORIDA, LLC

    13532 Haflinger Way, Hudson, FL 34667
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      7400 Stillwater Dr, Hudson, FL 34667

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      7400 Stillwater Dr, Hudson, FL 34667

      Last Sold Summary

      • $147/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Neil Chalavarya FLORIDAS BEST HOMES REALTY LLC

  • /35

    $419,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,712 Sq Ft

    13724 Cox Ave, Hudson, FL 34667

    WATERFRONT AT AN AFFORDABLE PRICE!! PRICE ADJUSTMENT JUST TAKEN. Live the ultimate coastal lifestyle in this beautifully renovated waterfront home that sits on 0.23 acres corner lot in the areas most desirable waterfront boating community. This open and spacious 3 bedroom / 2 bath home + Bonus Room and 2 car garage has direct Gulf of America access, 40 ft floating dock and upper main dock that

    Sharlene Woodis LPT REALTY, LLC

    13724 Cox Ave, Hudson, FL 34667
  • /2

    $835,900 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    13239 Oldenburg Dr, Hudson, FL 34667

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,389 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $810,270

13239 Oldenburg Dr, Hudson, FL 34667
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      12022 Longhorn Dr, Hudson, FL 34667

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      12022 Longhorn Dr, Hudson, FL 34667

      Last Sold Summary

      • $146/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,900
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Andrews WEICHERT REALTORS FL TROPICS

  • /45

    $120,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,103 Sq Ft

    12141 Spartan Way Unit 202, Hudson, FL 34667

    Welcome to easy, MAINTENANCE-FREE living in the desirable 55+ Hillside Condo Community! This well-maintained second-floor condo offers 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, covered parking, and a relaxed Florida lifestyle with an HOA THAT COVERS water, sewer, trash, cable, internet, exterior maintenance, roof care, pest control, and beautifully maintained grounds. Inside, you’ll find a bright open living and

    KRISTY Fennell SANDPEAK REALTY

    12141 Spartan Way Unit 202, Hudson, FL 34667
  • /2

    $135,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    7713 Hillside Ct Unit 201, Hudson, FL 34667

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,103 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $136,134

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Helton ARTISAN REAL ESTATE, INC.

    7713 Hillside Ct Unit 201, Hudson, FL 34667
    • 7837 Parkway Blvd, Hudson, FL 34667

      Not Listed For Sale

      7837 Parkway Blvd, Hudson, FL 34667

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      7837 Parkway Blvd, Hudson, FL 34667

      Last Sold Summary

      • $27/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $28,500
      • Mar 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gabrielle Tanner PHOENIX HOME SALES, LLC.

  • /51

    $110,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    7709 Pauls Ln Unit 550, Hudson, FL 34667

    Wake up every day to sparkling pond views and the peaceful sound of fountains. This beautifully remodeled 2‐bed, 2‐bath, 1,200 sq ft home sits on one of the most desirable lots in Club Wildwood, a vibrant 55+ community known for its friendly neighbors and resort‐style amenities. Completely remodeled in 2024, this home feels fresh, modern, and move‐in ready. From the updated kitchen and bathrooms

    Gabrielle Tanner PHOENIX HOME SALES, LLC.

    7709 Pauls Ln Unit 550, Hudson, FL 34667
  • /28

    $75,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    6814 Puffin Ln, Hudson, FL 34667

    • Land
    • 3,049 Sq Ft
    • $1,071,429 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 50% Below List Price
    • 313 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Fox, PA RE/MAX SUNSET REALTY

    6814 Puffin Ln, Hudson, FL 34667
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      16883 Joshua Tree Ln, Hudson, FL 34667

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      16883 Joshua Tree Ln, Hudson, FL 34667

      Last Sold Summary

      • $236/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,900
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent April Genter CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

  • /50

    $559,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,658 Sq Ft

    12631 Oak Tree Dr, Hudson, FL 34667

    **PRICE REDUCED** **APPRAISED 10/23/23 FOR $578K** **NEW ROOF BEING INSTALLED IN NOVEMBER 2023** THIS IS THE ONE YOU HAVE BEEN SEARCHING FOR! BEAUTIFUL 4 BEDROOM, 3 BATH POOL/SPA HOME SITUATED ON A LARGE 1+ ACRE CORNER LOT. OPEN FLOORPLAN FEATURES 2 MASTER SUITES, SEPERATE BEDROOMS, HUGE KITCHEN AND COMFORTABLE FAMILY ROOM WITH VAULTED LACE CEILINGS. THE

    John Arrington CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    12631 Oak Tree Dr, Hudson, FL 34667
  • /2

    $170,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    11351 Joy Ln, Hudson, FL 34667

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $95/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melchire St. Ville KARIZA CAPITAL REALTY, LLC

    11351 Joy Ln, Hudson, FL 34667
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      9806 Dale St, Hudson, FL 34669

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      9806 Dale St, Hudson, FL 34669

      Last Sold Summary

      • $131/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,500
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christine Hogan EPIQUE REALTY, INC.

  • /42

    $409,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,205 Sq Ft

    13471 Newport Shores Dr, Hudson, FL 34669

    Welcome to this exceptional 2022-built home, perfectly situated on a premium corner lot in the highly sought-after Lakeside community. Offering 4 spacious bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, and a 2-car garage, this residence effortlessly combines modern elegance with everyday functionality. From the moment you enter, you’ll be captivated by the light-filled, open-concept design—ideal for both relaxing

    Steve Uhl CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    13471 Newport Shores Dr, Hudson, FL 34669
  • /2

    $125,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    8024 Feather Ct Unit D, Hudson, FL 34667

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $125,273

    Last Listing Agent Larry Scaduto LAWRENCE W SCADUTO LLC

    8024 Feather Ct Unit D, Hudson, FL 34667
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      13810 Hicks Rd, Hudson, FL 34669

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      13810 Hicks Rd, Hudson, FL 34669

      Last Sold Summary

      • $60/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brian Kanicki 54 REALTY LLC

  • /26

    $70,500

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft

    11337 Hudson Ave Unit 41, Hudson, FL 34669

    Fully Remodeled 4BR/2BA in All-Age Community - Low Lot Rent! Welcome to this beautifully remodeled 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom home located in Forest Green Acres Park in Hudson! This spacious home has been upgraded throughout, offering modern finishes and plenty of room for comfortable living. A rare find, this property features FOUR full bedrooms, perfect for families, guests, or extra space. LOW LOT

    Cristina Caetano WELCOME HOME MOBILE HOMES LLC

    11337 Hudson Ave Unit 41, Hudson, FL 34669
  • /2

    $288,824 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    14722 Abasail Ln, Hudson, FL 34669

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,482

    Last Listing Agent Tara Garkowski KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY

    14722 Abasail Ln, Hudson, FL 34669
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      8305 Sandwedge Cir Unit B, Hudson, FL 34667

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      8305 Sandwedge Cir Unit B, Hudson, FL 34667

      Last Sold Summary

      • $148/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,500
      • Dec 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Pfister RE/MAX

  • /30

    $489,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft

    12510 Robinhood Rd, Hudson, FL 34669

    Handyman special no repairs will be done value is in the land. Investor special. Appointment only aggressive dogs on property.

    Darrell Harden POST REALTY II INC

    12510 Robinhood Rd, Hudson, FL 34669
  • /2

    $535,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    14521 Lynch Ln, Hudson, FL 34667

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,938 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,247

    Last Listing Agent Maria Hourdas KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H

    14521 Lynch Ln, Hudson, FL 34667
    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      9606 Gladwin Ave, Hudson, FL 34667

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      9606 Gladwin Ave, Hudson, FL 34667

      Last Sold Summary

      • $128/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Screnci BHHS Florida Properties Group

  • /4

    $89,000

    • Land
    • 7,405 Sq Ft
    • $523,529 per Acre

    13012 Avon St, Hudson, FL 34667

    Build your future on this 0.17-acre vacant residential lot at 13012 Avon Street in Hudson, FL 34667. "Zoning: R1MH" Ideal for investors looking for long-term growth. A great opportunity for homeowners or investors looking to secure land with potential in the growing Hudson community.Pin Location: Latitude 28.34658987, Longitude -82.69766664. Note: buyers I emphasize the importance of conducting

    Samih Sadiq KELLY RIGHT REAL ESTATE

    13012 Avon St, Hudson, FL 34667
  • /2

    $105,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    7745 Eureka Dr, Hudson, FL 34667

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $87/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $112,913

    Last Listing Agent Kim Adams RE/MAX ELITE REALTY

    7745 Eureka Dr, Hudson, FL 34667
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      13227 Parkwood St, Hudson, FL 34669

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      13227 Parkwood St, Hudson, FL 34669

      Last Sold Summary

      • $85/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Nash - Hickman CENTURY 21 RE CHAMPIONS

  • /4

    $45,000

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    27344 Elkwood Cir, Hudson, FL 34667

    Cleared , only grass, surrounded by established homes in a desirable area. No trees, ready for construction and also it has access to a private boat ramp and to a sea pine parks. Great locations.

    Ivan Antonio Ruiz Rivera Ferrarri International Realty

    27344 Elkwood Cir, Hudson, FL 34667
  • 14739 Catrina Loop Unit 40, Hudson, FL 34667

    $25,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    14739 Catrina Loop Unit 40, Hudson, FL 34667

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37% Below List Price
    • $34/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Donna Smith New Start MH LLC

    14739 Catrina Loop Unit 40, Hudson, FL 34667
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      13284 Tropical Breeze Way, Hudson, FL 34669

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,287 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      13284 Tropical Breeze Way, Hudson, FL 34669

      Last Sold Summary

      • $166/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,999
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Campbell TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FL

  • /10

    $1,500,000

    • Land
    • 5.48 Acres
    • $273,723 per Acre

    0 US 19 Hwy Unit MFRTB8358769, Hudson, FL 34667

    This 5.48 acre parcel of vacant C2 zoned land enjoys outstanding frontage along busy US-19 at the entrance to the Wildwood subdivision, a large "Active 55+" community of almost 500 homes. The site sits in the path of growth with thousands of new housing starts and development throughout Pasco County along the busiest corridor road in the market. The now inactive Future Land Use of ROR

    Michael Braccia BAY STREET COMMERCIAL LLC

    0 US 19 Hwy Unit MFRTB8358769, Hudson, FL 34667

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home