26,429

Hudson, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $150,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    12707 Social Dr, Hudson, FL 34667

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,051 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,399

    Last Listing Agent Eleni Sampson RE/MAX CHAMPIONS

    12707 Social Dr, Hudson, FL 34667
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      13014 Buoy Ct, Hudson, FL 34667

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      13014 Buoy Ct, Hudson, FL 34667

      Last Sold Summary

      • $243/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Andrews WEICHERT REALTORS FL TROPICS

  • /49

    $599,999

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,563 Sq Ft

    6035 Sea Ranch Dr Unit 415, Hudson, FL 34667

    Waterfront Living at Its Finest, this beautifully redesigned three-bedroom, two-bath condominium offering 1,563 square feet of refined coastal living. Thoughtfully updated throughout, this residence blends modern elegance with serene waterfront charm. Enjoy the rare luxury of two private balconies, perfect for morning coffee or evening sunsets while overlooking the water. The interior has been

    Rose Perez Muniz OCEAN BREEZE LUXURY REALTY

    6035 Sea Ranch Dr Unit 415, Hudson, FL 34667
  • /2

    $425,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    13553 Landers Dr, Hudson, FL 34667

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,360

    Last Listing Agent Monica Karcz REDFIN CORPORATION

    13553 Landers Dr, Hudson, FL 34667
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      13936 Tropical Breeze Way, Hudson, FL 34669

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      13936 Tropical Breeze Way, Hudson, FL 34669

      Last Sold Summary

      • $181/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,581
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Campbell TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FL

  • /45

    $380,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,862 Sq Ft

    18427 Water Lily Ln, Hudson, FL 34667

    *2 Bedroom plus den for possible 3rd bedroom* Enjoy relaxed Florida living with golf course views in this beautifully situated home overlooking the fairway between the 17th and 18th holes. This well-maintained residence offers 2 bedrooms plus a den, originally designed as a 3rd bedroom with the closet removed, providing flexible space perfect for a home office, guest room, or hobby area. Inside,

    Liz Piedra HORIZON PALM REALTY GROUP

    18427 Water Lily Ln, Hudson, FL 34667
  • /2

    $292,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    13736 Waggle Ct, Hudson, FL 34669

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,622 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,950

    Last Listing Agent Marci Monti EPIQUE REALTY INC

    13736 Waggle Ct, Hudson, FL 34669
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      13928 Tropical Breeze Way, Hudson, FL 34669

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,271 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      13928 Tropical Breeze Way, Hudson, FL 34669

      Last Sold Summary

      • $167/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

• /54

    $269,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,180 Sq Ft

    9633 Jim St, Hudson, FL 34669

    Come and discover the home you have been dreaming about! From the moment you hear the key turn in the door, you’ll know you’re unlocking “home”. Situated on a .57 acre lot with a gated driveway, the charming curb appeal foretells the feeling that amazing memories will be made here!! This 2006 Double Wide homesite features a large DETACHED GARAGE/WORKSHOP (20x15), an RV PAD complete with

    Micaela Morenz, PA BLAKE REAL ESTATE INC

    9633 Jim St, Hudson, FL 34669
  • /2

    $335,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    13523 Meadow Golf Ave, Hudson, FL 34669

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,904

    Last Listing Agent Sean Bates EXP REALTY LLC

    13523 Meadow Golf Ave, Hudson, FL 34669
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      13236 Tropical Breeze Way, Hudson, FL 34669

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      13236 Tropical Breeze Way, Hudson, FL 34669

      Last Sold Summary

      • $145/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,780
      • Apr 11, 2025

• /19

    $334,000

    • Land
    • 6,534 Sq Ft
    • $2,226,667 per Acre

    6436 Driftwood Dr, Hudson, FL 34667

    Build your dream coastal retreat on this cleared waterfront lot with direct Gulf access in the heart of Hudson, Florida. Offering 60 feet of saltwater canal frontage with a solid concrete seawall, this south-facing property is ideally positioned at the canals Gulf opening—providing expansive views of the open Gulf and mangroves while providing wave protection. Enjoy peaceful morning sunrises from

    Rose Marie Cruz TROPIC SHORES REALTY LLC

    6436 Driftwood Dr, Hudson, FL 34667
  • /2

    $138,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    12349 Dearborn Dr Unit E, Hudson, FL 34667

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,029 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kristie Dimarakis LPT REALTY, LLC

    12349 Dearborn Dr Unit E, Hudson, FL 34667
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      12122 Longhorn Dr, Hudson, FL 34667

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      12122 Longhorn Dr, Hudson, FL 34667

      Last Sold Summary

      • $140/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

• /57

    $475,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,144 Sq Ft

    13422 Niti Dr, Hudson, FL 34669

    Once you see this home, you won’t want to leave! This beautifully maintained 2016 Deeb-built residence offers 2,171 sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed living space, featuring 3 Bedrooms, 2 Baths, a 2-Car Garage, Flex Space, and a sparkling Saltwater Pool, all overlooking the 14th green of Meadow Oaks Golf Course.Inside, engineered hardwood flooring enhances the home throughout. Tray ceilings

    Nicholas Shoemaker INSPIRED REALTY, LLC

    13422 Niti Dr, Hudson, FL 34669
  • /2

    $350,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    13292 Sea Bridge Dr, Hudson, FL 34669

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,489 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 311 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,564

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Walls MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE

    13292 Sea Bridge Dr, Hudson, FL 34669
    • /2

      Est $808,537 Not Listed For Sale

      13335 Oldenburg Dr, Hudson, FL 34667

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      13335 Oldenburg Dr, Hudson, FL 34667

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $868,900
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gayle Van Wagenen LGI REALTY- FLORIDA, LLC

  • /34

    $320,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,643 Sq Ft

    13732 Triumph Ct, Hudson, FL 34667

    Welcome home to this inviting 2-bedroom, 2-bath, 2-car garage pool home with a versatile bonus flex room. Step inside through the charming front porch and double doors into a welcoming foyer that opens to a bright, open floor plan. The spacious great room seamlessly overlooks the private pool, expansive screened lanai, and backyard, creating the perfect setting for both relaxing and

    Michael Bennett PEOPLE'S TRUST REALTY

    13732 Triumph Ct, Hudson, FL 34667
  • /2

    $374,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    8804 Poe Dr, Hudson, FL 34667

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,229

    Last Listing Agent Marty Zachrison PREMIER REALTY CONSULTANTS

    8804 Poe Dr, Hudson, FL 34667
    • 7606 Andrews St Unit 132, Hudson, FL 34667

      Not Listed For Sale

      7606 Andrews St Unit 132, Hudson, FL 34667

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      7606 Andrews St Unit 132, Hudson, FL 34667

      Last Sold Summary

      • $51/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $59,000
      • Dec 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gabrielle Tanner PHOENIX HOME SALES, LLC.

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home