7,797

Properties in ZIP Code 01749

Section Image
    • /39

      Est $952,570 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Exeter Rd, Hudson, MA 01749

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,549 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3 Exeter Rd, Hudson, MA 01749

      Last Sold Summary

      • $269/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $956,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Gordon Coldwell Banker Realty - Worcester

    • /31

      Est $574,579 Not Listed For Sale

      111 Brigham St Unit 5A, Hudson, MA 01749

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      111 Brigham St Unit 5A, Hudson, MA 01749

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Muneeza Nasrullah Keller Williams Pinnacle MetroWest

    • /27

      Est $447,210 Not Listed For Sale

      111 Brigham St Unit 15E, Hudson, MA 01749

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,679 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      111 Brigham St Unit 15E, Hudson, MA 01749

      Last Sold Summary

      • $267/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $448,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Connelly Redfin Corp.

    • /26

      Est $457,359 Not Listed For Sale

      111 Brigham St Unit 20D, Hudson, MA 01749

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      111 Brigham St Unit 20D, Hudson, MA 01749

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $467,000
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anne Kirkpatrick Coldwell Banker Realty - Sudbury

    • /40

      Est $405,580 Not Listed For Sale

      113 Brigham St Unit 5D, Hudson, MA 01749

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      113 Brigham St Unit 5D, Hudson, MA 01749

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Bouldin eXp Realty

    • /34

      Est $398,185 Not Listed For Sale

      125 Chapin Rd Unit 3A, Hudson, MA 01749

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      125 Chapin Rd Unit 3A, Hudson, MA 01749

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $406,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim McKean Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /14

      Est $422,419 Not Listed For Sale

      123 Chapin Rd Unit 2C, Hudson, MA 01749

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      123 Chapin Rd Unit 2C, Hudson, MA 01749

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,900
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Holmes Coldwell Banker Realty - Worcester

    • /40

      Est $861,490 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Hickory Ln, Hudson, MA 01749

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      31 Hickory Ln, Hudson, MA 01749

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $763,000
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adam Sinewitz 29 Realty Group, Inc.

    • /30

      Est $637,061 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Curley Dr, Hudson, MA 01749

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      11 Curley Dr, Hudson, MA 01749

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $644,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jack McPartlen eXp Realty

    • /26

      Est $606,872 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Curley Dr, Hudson, MA 01749

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      13 Curley Dr, Hudson, MA 01749

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Russo Choose Boston, LLC

    • /41

      Est $685,656 Not Listed For Sale

      66 Brigham St, Hudson, MA 01749

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      66 Brigham St, Hudson, MA 01749

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Neilsen Laer Realty

    • /41

      Est $767,723 Not Listed For Sale

      147 Chapin Rd, Hudson, MA 01749

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,605 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      147 Chapin Rd, Hudson, MA 01749

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alfred Magaletta Coldwell Banker Realty - Concord

    • /42

      Est $718,243 Not Listed For Sale

      88 Brigham St, Hudson, MA 01749

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,409 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      88 Brigham St, Hudson, MA 01749

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $703,000
      • Oct 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stewart Woodward Real Broker MA, LLC

    • /35

      Est $526,906 Not Listed For Sale

      75 Brigham St, Hudson, MA 01749

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      75 Brigham St, Hudson, MA 01749

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marian Chiasson RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $618,703 Not Listed For Sale

      77 Brigham St, Hudson, MA 01749

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      77 Brigham St, Hudson, MA 01749

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $602,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Torelli ERA Key Realty Services - Distinctive Group

    • /36

      Est $881,367 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Kattail Rd, Hudson, MA 01749

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,049 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      7 Kattail Rd, Hudson, MA 01749

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Johnson Redfin Corp.

    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 4 Bridges Rd, Hudson, MA 01749

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      6 4 Bridges Rd, Hudson, MA 01749

      Last Sold Summary

      • $251/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Feb 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jose Chaves Key One Realty

    • /38

      Est $646,038 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Rolling Ln, Hudson, MA 01749

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      7 Rolling Ln, Hudson, MA 01749

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marian Chiasson RE/MAX

    • /20

      Est $521,209 Not Listed For Sale

      404 River Rd, Hudson, MA 01749

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      404 River Rd, Hudson, MA 01749

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nilton Lisboa Lisboa Realty

    • /37

      Est $722,980 Not Listed For Sale

      361 River Rd, Hudson, MA 01749

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      361 River Rd, Hudson, MA 01749

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tony Aponte Results Realty

    • /40

      Est $1,044,346 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Cortland Dr, Hudson, MA 01749

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      13 Cortland Dr, Hudson, MA 01749

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $995,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent andrea castinetti Castinetti Realty Group

    • /42

      Est $987,465 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Cornish Dr, Hudson, MA 01749

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      4 Cornish Dr, Hudson, MA 01749

      Last Sold Summary

      • $207/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $990,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marian Chiasson RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $895,792 Not Listed For Sale

      135 Hosmer St, Hudson, MA 01749

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,933 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      135 Hosmer St, Hudson, MA 01749

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • May 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heather Murphy & Team Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest

    • /24

      Est $576,428 Not Listed For Sale

      80 Murphy Rd, Hudson, MA 01749

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      80 Murphy Rd, Hudson, MA 01749

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $428,128
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christina Kelly ALL CAPITAL REALTY, LLC

    • /36

      Est $667,775 Not Listed For Sale

      59 Murphy Rd, Hudson, MA 01749

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      59 Murphy Rd, Hudson, MA 01749

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $363/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marian Chiasson RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $826,273 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Lower Rd, Hudson, MA 01749

      • 6 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,974 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      5 Lower Rd, Hudson, MA 01749

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nina Souza DCU Realty - Marlboro

    • /16

      Est $584,731 Not Listed For Sale

      62 Causeway St, Hudson, MA 01749

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      62 Causeway St, Hudson, MA 01749

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christina Sargent Foster-Healey Real Estate

    • /39

      Est $805,792 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Lower Rd, Hudson, MA 01749

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1 Lower Rd, Hudson, MA 01749

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tami Dome Keller Williams Pinnacle MetroWest

    • /35

      Est $477,287 Not Listed For Sale

      45 Lakeshore Dr, Hudson, MA 01749

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      45 Lakeshore Dr, Hudson, MA 01749

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $406/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $427,500
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hometown Team Real Broker MA, LLC

    • /24

      Est $485,807 Not Listed For Sale

      49 Lakeshore Dr, Hudson, MA 01749

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      49 Lakeshore Dr, Hudson, MA 01749

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $437/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nina Souza DCU Realty - Marlboro

    • /20

      Est $613,421 Not Listed For Sale

      109 Fort Meadow Dr, Hudson, MA 01749

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      109 Fort Meadow Dr, Hudson, MA 01749

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $397/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent S. Elaine McDonald RE/MAX

    • /13

      Est $653,792 Not Listed For Sale

      121 Fort Meadow Dr, Hudson, MA 01749

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,613 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      121 Fort Meadow Dr, Hudson, MA 01749

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Anzalone RE/MAX

    • /33

      Est $705,454 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Carriage Hill Ln, Hudson, MA 01749

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      6 Carriage Hill Ln, Hudson, MA 01749

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Isa Dragone Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /31

      Est $637,800 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Collins Dr, Hudson, MA 01749

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,813 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      13 Collins Dr, Hudson, MA 01749

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent S. Elaine McDonald RE/MAX

    • /42

      Est $630,668 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Collins Dr, Hudson, MA 01749

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,678 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      7 Collins Dr, Hudson, MA 01749

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Nov 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Gray Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /22

      Est $560,861 Not Listed For Sale

      69 Causeway St, Hudson, MA 01749

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      69 Causeway St, Hudson, MA 01749

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Lee Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /35

      Est $687,089 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Collins Dr, Hudson, MA 01749

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,923 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      8 Collins Dr, Hudson, MA 01749

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent S. Elaine McDonald RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $674,102 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Collins Dr, Hudson, MA 01749

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,207 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      16 Collins Dr, Hudson, MA 01749

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Jan 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bill Glanton Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stephan Real Estate

    • /20

      Est $655,534 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Collins Dr, Hudson, MA 01749

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      24 Collins Dr, Hudson, MA 01749

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Uliss MDM Realty, Inc

    • /22

      Est $606,743 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Michigan Dr, Hudson, MA 01749

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,822 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      21 Michigan Dr, Hudson, MA 01749

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Santos Ardent Residential Brokerage, LLC

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home