11,015

Hudson, NH Homes

Section Image
  • /57

    $630,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    44 Lawrence Rd, Hudson, NH 03051

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Dwyer Keller Williams Realty Success

    44 Lawrence Rd, Hudson, NH 03051
    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Cardinal Dr, Hudson, NH 03051

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,719 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      5 Cardinal Dr, Hudson, NH 03051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $372/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Martiroso Keller Williams Realty Success

  • /44

    $445,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    21 Tammy Ct Unit A, Hudson, NH 03051

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,620

    Last Listing Agent Sadie Guichard EXIT Assurance Realty

    21 Tammy Ct Unit A, Hudson, NH 03051
    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Meadowlark Dr, Hudson, NH 03051

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      10 Meadowlark Dr, Hudson, NH 03051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Below List Price
      • $408/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $656,500
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Edmund Rosamilio Keller Williams Gateway Realty/Salem

  • /26

    $410,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1 Sheraton Dr Unit B, Hudson, NH 03051

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stacy St. George Realty One Group Next Level

    1 Sheraton Dr Unit B, Hudson, NH 03051
    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Cardinal Dr, Hudson, NH 03051

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      15 Cardinal Dr, Hudson, NH 03051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $362/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $564,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brittney Ardizzoni Jill & Co. Realty Group - Real Broker NH, LLC

  • /33

    $640,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    11 Cardinal Dr, Hudson, NH 03051

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tonya Branen Century 21 McLennan & Co

    11 Cardinal Dr, Hudson, NH 03051
    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Shoalcreek Rd, Hudson, NH 03051

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      21 Shoalcreek Rd, Hudson, NH 03051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane Perlack Lareau RE/MAX

  • /37

    $465,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    317 Fox Run Rd, Hudson, NH 03051

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Josh Judge BHHS Verani Londonderry

    317 Fox Run Rd, Hudson, NH 03051
    • /35

      Est $449,985

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Shoalcreek Rd, Hudson, NH 03051

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      22 Shoalcreek Rd, Hudson, NH 03051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,500
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane Perlack Lareau RE/MAX

  • /50

    $550,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    16 Hazelwood Dr, Hudson, NH 03051

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,519 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $362/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Costa Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

    16 Hazelwood Dr, Hudson, NH 03051
    • /39

      Est $437,901

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Shoalcreek Rd, Hudson, NH 03051

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      27 Shoalcreek Rd, Hudson, NH 03051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane Perlack Lareau RE/MAX

  • /2

    $595,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    25 Oblate Dr, Hudson, NH 03051

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,822 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $327/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pauline Hanson BHG Masiello Nashua

    25 Oblate Dr, Hudson, NH 03051
    • /39

      Est $430,916

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Shoalcreek Rd, Hudson, NH 03051

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      35 Shoalcreek Rd, Hudson, NH 03051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,900
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diane Perlack Lareau RE/MAX

  • /41

    $575,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    12 Bush Hill Rd, Hudson, NH 03051

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nick Turmel Tri-State Realty, LLC

    12 Bush Hill Rd, Hudson, NH 03051
    • /31

      Est $422,632

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Riviera Rd, Hudson, NH 03051

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,653 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      44 Riviera Rd, Hudson, NH 03051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Delisle Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

  • /33

    $625,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    23 Nathaniel Dr, Hudson, NH 03051

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent June Vaillancourt Keller Williams Gateway Realty/Salem

    23 Nathaniel Dr, Hudson, NH 03051
    • /32

      Est $401,964

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Riviera Rd, Hudson, NH 03051

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      24 Riviera Rd, Hudson, NH 03051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christy Ramos BHHS Verani Bradford

  • /38

    $277,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    432 Abbott Farm Ln, Hudson, NH 03051

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 974 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $284/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robyn Renahan Coldwell Banker Realty Andover MA

    432 Abbott Farm Ln, Hudson, NH 03051
    • /26

      Est $431,180

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Riviera Rd, Hudson, NH 03051

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2 Riviera Rd, Hudson, NH 03051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Marie Rising Phoenix Realty

  • /2

    $270,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    25 Lowell Rd, Hudson, NH 03051

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1908

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Snyder Monument Realty

    25 Lowell Rd, Hudson, NH 03051
    • /40

      Est $561,113

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Waubeeka Springs Rd, Hudson, NH 03051

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      6 Waubeeka Springs Rd, Hudson, NH 03051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $406/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul Yarmo Coldwell Banker Realty Nashua

  • /24

    $405,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    29 Quail Run Dr Unit B, Hudson, NH 03051

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,407 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,854

    Last Listing Agent Domenica Giordano Century 21 North East

    29 Quail Run Dr Unit B, Hudson, NH 03051
    • /40

      Est $574,335

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Waubeeka Springs Rd, Hudson, NH 03051

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      14 Waubeeka Springs Rd, Hudson, NH 03051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donna Whalen RE/MAX

  • /53

    $540,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    92 Dracut Rd, Hudson, NH 03051

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,198 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chris Mullen Dick Lepine R.E., Inc.

    92 Dracut Rd, Hudson, NH 03051
    • /29

      Est $572,097

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Pinehurst St, Hudson, NH 03051

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2 Pinehurst St, Hudson, NH 03051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $519,900
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Giaquinto Keller Williams Gateway Realty

  • /11

    $265,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    312 Abbott Farm Ln, Hudson, NH 03051

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 974 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,683

    Last Listing Agent Steven Thornhill Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    312 Abbott Farm Ln, Hudson, NH 03051
    • /37

      Est $544,763

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Pinehurst St, Hudson, NH 03051

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      5 Pinehurst St, Hudson, NH 03051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $379/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Betsy Levesque BHHS Verani Bedford

  • /60

    $659,900

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    17 Schaefer Cir, Hudson, NH 03051

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,437 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gwen Lawson Leading Edge Real Estate

    17 Schaefer Cir, Hudson, NH 03051
    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Towhee Dr, Hudson, NH 03051

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1 Towhee Dr, Hudson, NH 03051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $395/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul Yarmo Coldwell Banker Realty Nashua

  • /2

    $685,525

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    25 Massie Cir Unit 10, Hudson, NH 03051

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,718 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $399/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Clara Doss RE/MAX Innovative Properties

    25 Massie Cir Unit 10, Hudson, NH 03051
    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      164 Derry Rd, Hudson, NH 03051

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      164 Derry Rd, Hudson, NH 03051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Below List Price
      • $384/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandra ONeil BHHS Verani Londonderry

  • /48

    $629,900

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    10 Wagner Way, Hudson, NH 03051

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Phelps Keller Williams Realty/Merrimack Valley

    10 Wagner Way, Hudson, NH 03051
    • /40

      Est $475,931

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Bowes Cir, Hudson, NH 03051

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      35 Bowes Cir, Hudson, NH 03051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $381/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pauline Hanson BHG Masiello Nashua

  • /35

    $405,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    15 Lund Dr Unit A, Hudson, NH 03051

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,146 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $353/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,140

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Liss Coldwell Banker Realty Bedford NH

    15 Lund Dr Unit A, Hudson, NH 03051
    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Westchester Ct, Hudson, NH 03051

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2 Westchester Ct, Hudson, NH 03051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jody Landry Keller Williams Gateway Realty

  • /52

    $457,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    79B Robinson Rd, Hudson, NH 03051

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dean Demagistris BHHS Verani Bedford

    79B Robinson Rd, Hudson, NH 03051
    • /27

      Est $454,142

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Lexington Ct, Hudson, NH 03051

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      34 Lexington Ct, Hudson, NH 03051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $407,900
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Cafarella Cameron Real Estate Group

  • /53

    $1,052,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    83 Bush Hill Rd, Hudson, NH 03051

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,501 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $421/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,019,113

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Laguerra LPT Realty

    83 Bush Hill Rd, Hudson, NH 03051
    • /40

      Est $467,561

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Lexington Ct, Hudson, NH 03051

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      10 Lexington Ct, Hudson, NH 03051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $388/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Tassoni Compass New England, LLC

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home