11,015

Hudson, NH Homes

Section Image
  • /20

    $248,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    816 Elmwood Dr, Hudson, NH 03051

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,322 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,399

    Last Listing Agent Missy Adams Keller Williams Gateway Realty

    816 Elmwood Dr, Hudson, NH 03051
    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Pinedale St, Hudson, NH 03051

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      12 Pinedale St, Hudson, NH 03051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carol Griffin LPT Realty

  • /25

    $612,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    9 Plaza Ave, Hudson, NH 03051

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,789 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $342/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sam Panzeri Panzeri Realty Group LLC

    9 Plaza Ave, Hudson, NH 03051
    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Oak Ave, Hudson, NH 03051

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      12 Oak Ave, Hudson, NH 03051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Lorentzen

  • /26

    $517,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    8 Gowing Rd, Hudson, NH 03051

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,457

    Last Listing Agent NH Realty Gals RE/MAX Synergy

    8 Gowing Rd, Hudson, NH 03051
    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Cross St, Hudson, NH 03051

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      4 Cross St, Hudson, NH 03051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandra ONeil BHHS Verani Londonderry

  • /32

    $388,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    23 1/2 Rangers Dr Unit A, Hudson, NH 03051

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,900

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Marie Wilson

    23 1/2 Rangers Dr Unit A, Hudson, NH 03051
    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Oban Dr, Hudson, NH 03051

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2 Oban Dr, Hudson, NH 03051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dan Bergeron Keller Williams Gateway Realty

  • /52

    $595,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    6 Pinehurst St, Hudson, NH 03051

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $585,413

    Last Listing Agent Kayla Nault New England Realty

    6 Pinehurst St, Hudson, NH 03051
    • /45

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Karas Crossing Dr, Hudson, NH 03051

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,057 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2 Karas Crossing Dr, Hudson, NH 03051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $980,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Dinardo The Aland Realty Group

  • /35

    $580,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    4 Williams Dr, Hudson, NH 03051

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $348/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gail Fox BHHS Verani Seacoast

    4 Williams Dr, Hudson, NH 03051
    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Karas Crossing Dr, Hudson, NH 03051

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,453 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      5 Karas Crossing Dr, Hudson, NH 03051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $719,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debora Cote KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty

  • /43

    $499,900

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    27 Amanda Dr, Hudson, NH 03051

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $398/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,158

    Last Listing Agent Lajoie Home Team KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty

    27 Amanda Dr, Hudson, NH 03051
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Gates Ln, Hudson, NH 03051

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      7 Gates Ln, Hudson, NH 03051

      Last Sold Summary

      • $224/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Renee Tsoukalas Distinctive Properties North LLC

  • /35

    $1,272,400

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1 Acadia Dr, Hudson, NH 03051

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,113 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $409/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Laura Roussel Roussel Realty, LLC

    1 Acadia Dr, Hudson, NH 03051
    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Flying Rock Rd, Hudson, NH 03051

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,965 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      25 Flying Rock Rd, Hudson, NH 03051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Curtis Knight Curtis Knight Real Estate LLC

  • /58

    $745,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    16 Breakneck Rd, Hudson, NH 03051

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Costa Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

    16 Breakneck Rd, Hudson, NH 03051
    • /49

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Flying Rock Rd, Hudson, NH 03051

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,806 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      22 Flying Rock Rd, Hudson, NH 03051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,900
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Giaquinto Keller Williams Gateway Realty

  • /26

    $400,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    67B Kienia Rd, Hudson, NH 03051

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Holleigh Tlapa EXP Realty

    67B Kienia Rd, Hudson, NH 03051
    • /46

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Flying Rock Rd, Hudson, NH 03051

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,863 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      18 Flying Rock Rd, Hudson, NH 03051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $788,000
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Susan Perkins Coldwell Banker Realty Nashua

  • /41

    $399,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    55 Windham Rd, Hudson, NH 03051

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Zaharias Zaharias Real Estate

    55 Windham Rd, Hudson, NH 03051
    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      148 Belknap Rd, Hudson, NH 03051

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      148 Belknap Rd, Hudson, NH 03051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Below List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $626,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Daley Coldwell Banker Realty Nashua

  • /31

    $407,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    521 Fox Hollow Dr, Hudson, NH 03051

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $393/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,078

    Last Listing Agent Paul Dunton RE/MAX Triumph Realty

    521 Fox Hollow Dr, Hudson, NH 03051
    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Gordon St, Hudson, NH 03051

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2 Gordon St, Hudson, NH 03051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $423/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Collins View Real Estate Group

  • /51

    $560,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    18 Meadow Dr, Hudson, NH 03051

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $395/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nadine Pelletier Coldwell Banker Realty Bedford NH

    18 Meadow Dr, Hudson, NH 03051
    • /20

      Est $520,279

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Greentrees Dr, Hudson, NH 03051

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      12 Greentrees Dr, Hudson, NH 03051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $425/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $437,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bob Pratte Moe Marketing Realty Group

  • /42

    $400,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    3 Riviera Rd, Hudson, NH 03051

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,257

    Last Listing Agent Tal Hagbi RE/MAX Synergy

    3 Riviera Rd, Hudson, NH 03051
    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Blackstone St, Hudson, NH 03051

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      7 Blackstone St, Hudson, NH 03051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $472/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent MaryAnn Sullivan LAER Realty Partners/Chelmsford

  • /60

    $1,050,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    9 Williams Dr, Hudson, NH 03051

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kristina Livingston LPT Realty

    9 Williams Dr, Hudson, NH 03051
    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Burton St, Hudson, NH 03051

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      6 Burton St, Hudson, NH 03051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Crete Sue Padden Real Estate LLC

  • /58

    $1,060,565

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    41 Senter Farm Rd, Hudson, NH 03051

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,387 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,059,778

    Last Listing Agent Brian Maling HomeSmart Success Realty LLC

    41 Senter Farm Rd, Hudson, NH 03051
    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Chatham St, Hudson, NH 03051

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 978 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      7 Chatham St, Hudson, NH 03051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $481/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent MAKAYLA ARMSTRONG Coldwell Banker Realty Portsmouth NH

  • /55

    $665,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    87 Speare Rd, Hudson, NH 03051

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,966 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $338/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Yennaco Peretz RE/MAX Innovative Properties

    87 Speare Rd, Hudson, NH 03051
    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Adelaide St, Hudson, NH 03051

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      30 Adelaide St, Hudson, NH 03051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barry Warhola Monument Realty

  • /55

    $570,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    13 Cedar St, Hudson, NH 03051

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Piacenza BHHS Verani Bedford

    13 Cedar St, Hudson, NH 03051
    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Adelaide St, Hudson, NH 03051

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      26 Adelaide St, Hudson, NH 03051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $384/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Team Tringali Keller Williams Gateway Realty

  • /36

    $500,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    13 Riverside Dr, Hudson, NH 03051

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,031

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Szmyt Jason Mitchell Group

    13 Riverside Dr, Hudson, NH 03051
    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Hurley St, Hudson, NH 03051

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,185 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      6 Hurley St, Hudson, NH 03051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kami Zink RE/MAX

  • /27

    $370,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    47 Willow Creek Dr, Hudson, NH 03051

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $330/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,501

    Last Listing Agent Richard Cardinal Century 21 Cardinal

    47 Willow Creek Dr, Hudson, NH 03051
    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      68 Central St, Hudson, NH 03051

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      68 Central St, Hudson, NH 03051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea Leveille Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home