9,314

Properties in ZIP Code 12534

Section Image
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1009 Route 19, Livingston, NY 12541

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1009 Route 19, Livingston, NY 12541

      Last Sold Summary

      • $89/SF
      • Last Sold Price $241,250

      Last Listing Agent Paul Hallenbeck BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

    • 2336 Route 9, Hudson, NY 12534

      Est $420,867 Not Listed For Sale

      2336 Route 9, Hudson, NY 12534

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      2336 Route 9, Hudson, NY 12534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 134% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Aug 20, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Santamorena Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      786 Church Rd, Hudson, NY 12534

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 4,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      786 Church Rd, Hudson, NY 12534

      Last Sold Summary

      • $543/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,500,000
      • Jul 10, 2014

      Last Listing Agent HEATHER CRONER William Pitt Sotheby's Interna

    • 2 Deer Hollow Rd, Livingston, NY 12534

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Deer Hollow Rd, Livingston, NY 12534

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      2 Deer Hollow Rd, Livingston, NY 12534

      Last Sold Summary

      • $110/SF
      • 348 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,210
      • Dec 21, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Gail Lee BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

    • 287 Roxbury Rd, Hudson, NY 12534

      Est $1,098,412 Not Listed For Sale

      287 Roxbury Rd, Hudson, NY 12534

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1790
      287 Roxbury Rd, Hudson, NY 12534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 113% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 219 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Aug 13, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Felcetto

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      146 County Route 19, Hudson, NY 12534

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,846 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      146 County Route 19, Hudson, NY 12534

      Last Sold Summary

      • $130/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Oct 20, 2015

      Last Listing Agent PATRICIA HINKEIN Patricia A. Hinkein Realty

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Hudson Ave, Hudson, NY 12534

      • Built 1959
      4 Hudson Ave, Hudson, NY 12534

      Last Sold Summary

      • $58/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Feb 12, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Gail Saucier Past Member

    • 0 Maple Ln Unit 351122, Livingston, NY 12534

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Maple Ln Unit 351122, Livingston, NY 12534

      • 6 Beds
      • Built 1986
      0 Maple Ln Unit 351122, Livingston, NY 12534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,500
      • Sep 30, 2016

      Last Listing Agent AGNES LASALVIA Coldwell Banker Advisor Realty

    • 63 County Route 19, Hudson, NY 12534

      Est $646,960 Not Listed For Sale

      63 County Route 19, Hudson, NY 12534

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 1875
      63 County Route 19, Hudson, NY 12534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Sep 27, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Carole Clark Past Member

    • /2

      Est $2,004,102 Not Listed For Sale

      419 Tishauser Rd, Hudson, NY 12534

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 961 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      419 Tishauser Rd, Hudson, NY 12534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $2,237/SF
      • Last Sold Price $2,150,000

      Last Listing Agent Drew Hingson GRAHAM T. KLEMM LIC. RE BROKER

    • /2

      Est $1,064,333 Not Listed For Sale

      112 Union St, Hudson, NY 12534

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1790
      112 Union St, Hudson, NY 12534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Jun 29, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Annabel Taylor Four Seasons Sotheby's Int.

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      356 Water St, Livingston, NY 12541

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1840
      356 Water St, Livingston, NY 12541

      Last Sold Summary

      • $289/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,750
      • Jun 01, 2017

      Last Listing Agent HARRY HILL Houlihan Lawrence, Inc.

    • 2342 State Rt 9, Livingston, NY 12534

      Est $475,820 Not Listed For Sale

      2342 State Rt 9, Livingston, NY 12534

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,223 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      2342 State Rt 9, Livingston, NY 12534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 184% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,500
      • Jun 21, 2017

• /49

      Not Listed For Sale

      281 Old Route 82, Hudson, NY 12534

      • 8 Beds
      • 11 Baths
      • 11,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      281 Old Route 82, Hudson, NY 12534

      Last Sold Summary

      • $655/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $7,210,000
      • Aug 09, 2019

      Last Listing Agent George Langa Past Member

    • /10

      Est $495,333 Not Listed For Sale

      71 Klibar Rd, Hudson, NY 12534

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      71 Klibar Rd, Hudson, NY 12534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,000
      • Oct 30, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Sean Eidle Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      135 County Route 19, Hudson, NY 12534

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1868
      135 County Route 19, Hudson, NY 12534

      Last Sold Summary

      • $210/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Apr 02, 2018

• 6718 Us Rte 9, Stockport, NY 12534

      Est $280,002 Not Listed For Sale

      6718 Us Rte 9, Stockport, NY 12534

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      6718 Us Rte 9, Stockport, NY 12534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 789% Above List Price
      • $30/SF
      • 184 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $31,500
      • Nov 16, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Cotthaus 1st Independent Realty Grp

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      432 Warren St, Hudson, NY 12534

      • Studio
      • 4,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1894
      432 Warren St, Hudson, NY 12534

      Last Sold Summary

      • $87/SF
      • 204 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Dec 02, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Paul Barrett The Kinderhook Group

    • /2

      Est $1,011,019 Not Listed For Sale

      171 Old Route 82, Hudson, NY 12534

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,738 Sq Ft
      • Built 1872
      171 Old Route 82, Hudson, NY 12534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $508,800
      • Aug 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Wood Patricia A. Hinkein Realty

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      6615 U S 9, Hudson, NY 12534

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      6615 U S 9, Hudson, NY 12534

      Last Sold Summary

      • $25/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Feb 08, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Ronnie Rebis Grist Mill Real Estate

    • /10

      Est $810,014 Not Listed For Sale

      871 County Route 9, Ghent, NY 12075

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      871 County Route 9, Ghent, NY 12075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Sep 19, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Jennings Houlihan Lawrence, Inc.

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      202 Route 14, Greenport, NY 12534

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 966 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      202 Route 14, Greenport, NY 12534

      Last Sold Summary

      • $41/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $39,900
      • Jul 03, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Ronnie Rebis Grist Mill Real Estate

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Falls Rd Unit 201717054, Ghent, NY 12075

      0 Falls Rd Unit 201717054, Ghent, NY 12075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,500
      • Sep 22, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Michael Castellano Gilcrest Properties

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Keil Ct, Hudson, NY 12534

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      46 Keil Ct, Hudson, NY 12534

      Last Sold Summary

      • $94/SF
      • Last Sold Price $330,000

      Last Listing Agent Audrey Winslow Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      1201 Route 9, Stockport, NY 12172

      1201 Route 9, Stockport, NY 12172

      Last Sold Summary

      • 357 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,500
      • Nov 06, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Karen Davala Davala Real Estate, LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      445 Warren St, Hudson, NY 12534

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      445 Warren St, Hudson, NY 12534

      Last Sold Summary

      • $79/SF
      • 194 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Aug 31, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Rudy Huston Tri Hudson Realty, LLC

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Anthony Ave Unit 201320436, Greenport, NY 12534

      0 Anthony Ave Unit 201320436, Greenport, NY 12534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 160 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Dec 01, 2013

      Last Listing Agent David Birch Barns & Farms Realty

    • /10

      Est $1,999,321 Not Listed For Sale

      462 Mt Merino Rd, Hudson, NY 12534

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 2017
      462 Mt Merino Rd, Hudson, NY 12534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,438% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 307 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Sep 30, 2016

      Last Listing Agent AGNES LASALVIA Past Member

    • /6

      Est $371,711 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Overlook Ct, Hudson, NY 12534

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      31 Overlook Ct, Hudson, NY 12534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,840
      • Oct 31, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Karen Davala Davala Real Estate, LLC

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Route 9 Unit 201617423, Stockport, NY 12534

      0 Route 9 Unit 201617423, Stockport, NY 12534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 699 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Nov 15, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Michael Castellano Gilcrest Properties

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      285 County Route 25, Hudson, NY 12534

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      285 County Route 25, Hudson, NY 12534

      Last Sold Summary

      • $73/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,700
      • Jan 05, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Sharyn Richards Marks The Kinderhook Group, Inc.

  • /11

    $1,500 Not Listed For Sale

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 648 Sq Ft

    43 Shasta Dr, Hudson, NY 12534

    Welcome to your cozy retreat at 43 Shasta Dr in beautiful Hudson, NY! This charming 1-bedroom, 1 bathroom apartment is perfect for those seeking a comfortable and low-maintenance living space. With 650 square feet of well-designed interiors, you'll find everything you need to feel right at home. Step inside to discover a bright and inviting living area that flows seamlessly into the kitchen,

    43 Shasta Dr, Hudson, NY 12534
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 S 3rd St, Hudson, NY 12534

      43 S 3rd St, Hudson, NY 12534

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jason O'Toole JASON OTOOLE REAL ESTATE LLC

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      216 State St Unit 2, Hudson, NY 12534

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      216 State St Unit 2, Hudson, NY 12534

      Last Sold Summary

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      817 Columbia St Unit 2, Hudson, NY 12534

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      817 Columbia St Unit 2, Hudson, NY 12534

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Chris Getman Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      208 Warren St Unit 4, Hudson, NY 12534

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 4,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969