14,876

Properties in ZIP Code 54016

Section Image
    • /58

      Est $570,801

      Not Listed For Sale

      1218 52nd St, Hudson, WI 54016

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1218 52nd St, Hudson, WI 54016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Schopf RE/MAX Results

    • /44

      Est $486,242

      Not Listed For Sale

      1254 52nd St, Hudson, WI 54016

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1254 52nd St, Hudson, WI 54016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Schultz Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /39

      Est $579,246

      Not Listed For Sale

      425 126th Ave, Hudson, WI 54016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      425 126th Ave, Hudson, WI 54016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $511,303
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Sabin Jr. Coldwell Banker Realty - Southwest Regional

    • /32

      Est $528,133

      Not Listed For Sale

      420 126th Ave, Hudson, WI 54016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,874 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      420 126th Ave, Hudson, WI 54016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Brown LPT Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Est $701,141

      Not Listed For Sale

      499 Perch Lake Rd, Hudson, WI 54016

      • Studio
      499 Perch Lake Rd, Hudson, WI 54016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 123% Below List Price
      • Last Sold Price $315,000

      Last Listing Agent Brian Johnson Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /47

      Est $444,955

      Not Listed For Sale

      1372 60th St, Somerset, WI 54025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,453 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1372 60th St, Somerset, WI 54025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $392,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Deziel BRIX Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $386,277

      Not Listed For Sale

      1095 County Road A, Hudson, WI 54016

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1095 County Road A, Hudson, WI 54016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $273,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Henry Real Broker LLC

    • /30

      Est $629,980

      Not Listed For Sale

      1096 Golden Oaks Ln, Hudson, WI 54016

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1096 Golden Oaks Ln, Hudson, WI 54016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $572,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Johnson Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /36

      Est $568,246

      Not Listed For Sale

      383 River Rd, Hudson, WI 54016

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      383 River Rd, Hudson, WI 54016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Heifner Lakes Area Realty Hudson

    • /40

      Est $709,508

      Not Listed For Sale

      1186 42nd St, Hudson, WI 54016

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,281 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1186 42nd St, Hudson, WI 54016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 173 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $624,900
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Danny Rorabeck Century 21 Affiliated*

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      611 Old Mill Rd, Hudson, WI 54016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,149 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      611 Old Mill Rd, Hudson, WI 54016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Kovatch Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /9

      Est $509,444

      Not Listed For Sale

      525 90th St, Hudson, WI 54016

      525 90th St, Hudson, WI 54016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 218% Above List Price
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brad Hetland Keller Williams Premier Realty

    • /49

      Est $773,716

      Not Listed For Sale

      874 Yost Dr, Hudson, WI 54016

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,017 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      874 Yost Dr, Hudson, WI 54016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $737,500
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brad Holz Keller Williams Premier Realty

    • /2

      Est $889,711

      Not Listed For Sale

      873 Yellowstone Trail, Hudson, WI 54016

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,461 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      873 Yellowstone Trail, Hudson, WI 54016

      Last Sold Summary

      • $257/SF
      • Last Sold Price $890,000

      Last Listing Agent Dana Cudd Property Executives Realty

    • /2

      Est $798,866

      Not Listed For Sale

      751 Moundview Rd, Hudson, WI 54016

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      751 Moundview Rd, Hudson, WI 54016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $204/SF
      • Last Sold Price $775,000

      Last Listing Agent Adam Bast Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /63

      Est $920,229

      Not Listed For Sale

      835 Riley Ln, Hudson, WI 54016

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,153 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      835 Riley Ln, Hudson, WI 54016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $899,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adam Bast Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /62

      Est $765,350

      Not Listed For Sale

      926 Sadies Ln, Hudson, WI 54016

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      926 Sadies Ln, Hudson, WI 54016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $679,900
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Germain RE/MAX

    • /49

      Est $696,706

      Not Listed For Sale

      642 Roberts Ln, Hudson, WI 54016

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      642 Roberts Ln, Hudson, WI 54016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Bernard Century 21 Affiliated*

    • /18

      Est $677,349

      Not Listed For Sale

      682 Pine Timber Ln, Hudson, WI 54016

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      682 Pine Timber Ln, Hudson, WI 54016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 171 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Aug 13, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Luke Steele Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /67

      Est $710,715

      Not Listed For Sale

      1052 Labarge Rd, Hudson, WI 54016

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1052 Labarge Rd, Hudson, WI 54016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Demyan Trofimovich eXp Realty

    • /72

      Est $669,376

      Not Listed For Sale

      651 Mary Jo Ct, Hudson, WI 54016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      651 Mary Jo Ct, Hudson, WI 54016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori Bernard Century 21 Affiliated*

    • /26

      Est $731,544

      Not Listed For Sale

      671 Mary Jo Ct, Hudson, WI 54016

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      671 Mary Jo Ct, Hudson, WI 54016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Mar 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Polina Kilpela National Realty Guild

    • /27

      Est $785,062

      Not Listed For Sale

      801 Ross Rd, Hudson, WI 54016

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      801 Ross Rd, Hudson, WI 54016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Luke Steele Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /29

      Est $772,887

      Not Listed For Sale

      1073 Daniel Dr, Hudson, WI 54016

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,669 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1073 Daniel Dr, Hudson, WI 54016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,250
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tamara Early Keller Williams Integrity WI/MN

    • /37

      Est $899,008

      Not Listed For Sale

      862 Dorwin Rd, Hudson, WI 54016

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      862 Dorwin Rd, Hudson, WI 54016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeanette Kunz Lakes Area Realty Hudson

    • /2

      Est $912,752

      Not Listed For Sale

      773 Martin Ave, Hudson, WI 54016

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,841 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      773 Martin Ave, Hudson, WI 54016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $177/SF
      • Last Sold Price $855,000

      Last Listing Agent Luke Steele Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /79

      Est $694,046

      Not Listed For Sale

      833 Hillside Trail, Hudson, WI 54016

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,962 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      833 Hillside Trail, Hudson, WI 54016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jackson Rohde EXP Realty, LLC

    • /34

      Est $554,135

      Not Listed For Sale

      821 Hillside Trail, Hudson, WI 54016

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,603 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      821 Hillside Trail, Hudson, WI 54016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Yacoub-Raad Realty ONE Group SIMPLIFIED

    • /2

      Est $744,041

      Not Listed For Sale

      828 Hidden Lake Rd, Roberts, WI 54023

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,934 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      828 Hidden Lake Rd, Roberts, WI 54023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $174/SF
      • Last Sold Price $685,000

      Last Listing Agent Luke Steele Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /47

      Est $604,183

      Not Listed For Sale

      696 Zephyr Ln, Hudson, WI 54016

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,529 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      696 Zephyr Ln, Hudson, WI 54016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Mattson Keller Williams Realty Integrity Lakes

    • /18

      Est $928,426

      Not Listed For Sale

      436 Jack Pine Dr, Hudson, WI 54016

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,081 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      436 Jack Pine Dr, Hudson, WI 54016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Apr 01, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Adam Bast Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /33

      Est $602,269

      Not Listed For Sale

      832 Ross Rd, Hudson, WI 54016

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      832 Ross Rd, Hudson, WI 54016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alena Behr Keller Williams Integrity WI/MN

    • /32

      Est $344,994

      Not Listed For Sale

      722 Waldroff Farm Rd Unit B, Hudson, WI 54016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,451 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      722 Waldroff Farm Rd Unit B, Hudson, WI 54016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bryce Schuenke Keller Williams Preferred Rlty

    • /66

      Est $763,779

      Not Listed For Sale

      735 Regal Ridge Cir, Hudson, WI 54016

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,631 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      735 Regal Ridge Cir, Hudson, WI 54016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kris Jensen Keller Williams Premier Realty

    • /2

      Est $484,724

      Not Listed For Sale

      862 Charlie Ryan Rd, Hudson, WI 54016

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      862 Charlie Ryan Rd, Hudson, WI 54016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $201/SF
      • Last Sold Price $415,000

      Last Listing Agent Sara Capecchi EXP Realty, LLC

    • /38

      Est $546,328

      Not Listed For Sale

      704 Old Hopkins Place, Hudson, WI 54016

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      704 Old Hopkins Place, Hudson, WI 54016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jill McNamee Realty ONE Group SIMPLIFIED

    • /42

      Est $753,638

      Not Listed For Sale

      676 Packer Dr, Hudson, WI 54016

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,673 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      676 Packer Dr, Hudson, WI 54016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Killam Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $921,080

      Not Listed For Sale

      1026 Moonbeam Rd, Hudson, WI 54016

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1026 Moonbeam Rd, Hudson, WI 54016

      Last Sold Summary

      • $157/SF
      • Last Sold Price $925,000

      Last Listing Agent Jeanette Kunz Lakes Area Realty Hudson

    • /56

      Est $722,713

      Not Listed For Sale

      1030 Moonbeam Rd, Hudson, WI 54016

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1030 Moonbeam Rd, Hudson, WI 54016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Heifner Lakes Area Realty Hudson

    • /71

      Est $1,294,844

      Not Listed For Sale

      188 Starrwood, Hudson, WI 54016

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      188 Starrwood, Hudson, WI 54016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,192,500
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Tillges LaBelle Real Estate Group Inc

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home