14,876

Properties in ZIP Code 54016

Section Image
    • /75

      Est $601,022

      Not Listed For Sale

      536 Raider Dr, Hudson, WI 54016

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      536 Raider Dr, Hudson, WI 54016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Gimpel Keller Williams Select Realty

    • /2

      Est $812,113

      Not Listed For Sale

      684 Cottage Ln, Hudson, WI 54016

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      684 Cottage Ln, Hudson, WI 54016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $240/SF
      • Last Sold Price $840,000

      Last Listing Agent TJ Wilson Applegate Inc

    • /32

      Est $632,346

      Not Listed For Sale

      873 Alex Ln, Hudson, WI 54016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,085 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      873 Alex Ln, Hudson, WI 54016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Snyder eXp Realty

    • /54

      Est $808,668

      Not Listed For Sale

      661 Hillary Farm Rd, Hudson, WI 54016

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      661 Hillary Farm Rd, Hudson, WI 54016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Munro Realty ONE Group SIMPLIFIED

    • /32

      Est $629,512

      Not Listed For Sale

      735 Packer Dr, Hudson, WI 54016

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      735 Packer Dr, Hudson, WI 54016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $589,900
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Raney HomeAvenue Inc

    • /41

      Est $614,093

      Not Listed For Sale

      717 Packer Dr, Hudson, WI 54016

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      717 Packer Dr, Hudson, WI 54016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $557,950
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Raney HomeAvenue Inc

    • /40

      Est $744,835

      Not Listed For Sale

      894 Young Rd, Hudson, WI 54016

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      894 Young Rd, Hudson, WI 54016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $701,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent House Keller Wms Int/Hud Keller Williams Realty Integrity/Hudson

    • /53

      Est $768,095

      Not Listed For Sale

      490 Carriage Ln, Hudson, WI 54016

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,381 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      490 Carriage Ln, Hudson, WI 54016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $784,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kris Jensen Keller Williams Premier Realty

    • /28

      Est $706,959

      Not Listed For Sale

      466 Carriage Ln, Hudson, WI 54016

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,245 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      466 Carriage Ln, Hudson, WI 54016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $628,508
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Kosse Keller Williams Integrity WI/MN

    • /52

      Est $661,666

      Not Listed For Sale

      731 Wilfred Rd, Hudson, WI 54016

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      731 Wilfred Rd, Hudson, WI 54016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Dick Real Broker, LLC

    • /46

      Est $595,780

      Not Listed For Sale

      671 Red Maple Ln, Hudson, WI 54016

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      671 Red Maple Ln, Hudson, WI 54016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Halverson Timber Ghost Realty

    • /60

      Est $704,399

      Not Listed For Sale

      669 Red Maple Ln, Hudson, WI 54016

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      669 Red Maple Ln, Hudson, WI 54016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $668,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dana Cudd Property Executives Realty

    • /20

      Est $551,410

      Not Listed For Sale

      616 Grange Rd, Hudson, WI 54016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,966 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      616 Grange Rd, Hudson, WI 54016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Luke Steele Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $677,164

      Not Listed For Sale

      277 Brandon Dr, Hudson, WI 54016

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      277 Brandon Dr, Hudson, WI 54016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Below List Price
      • $167/SF
      • Last Sold Price $537,000

      Last Listing Agent Mark Johnson Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /50

      Est $449,091

      Not Listed For Sale

      865 Ross Rd, Hudson, WI 54016

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      865 Ross Rd, Hudson, WI 54016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Henry Real Broker LLC

    • /35

      Est $415,336

      Not Listed For Sale

      874 Ross Rd, Hudson, WI 54016

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      874 Ross Rd, Hudson, WI 54016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Roxie Lewis National Realty Guild

    • /45

      Est $561,302

      Not Listed For Sale

      914 Benjamin Ln, Hudson, WI 54016

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,579 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      914 Benjamin Ln, Hudson, WI 54016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Olien RE/MAX Results

    • /40

      Est $550,854

      Not Listed For Sale

      1062 Tanney Ln, Hudson, WI 54016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,371 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1062 Tanney Ln, Hudson, WI 54016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $372/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Mar 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Heifner Lakes Area Realty Hudson

    • /43

      Est $506,097

      Not Listed For Sale

      742 Oriole Ln, Hudson, WI 54016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,741 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      742 Oriole Ln, Hudson, WI 54016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

• /2

      Est $502,026

      Not Listed For Sale

      758 Oriole Ln, Hudson, WI 54016

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,337 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      758 Oriole Ln, Hudson, WI 54016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $185/SF
      • Last Sold Price $432,000

      Last Listing Agent Judy Kordt Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $576,104

      Not Listed For Sale

      424 Brookwood Dr, Hudson, WI 54016

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,133 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      424 Brookwood Dr, Hudson, WI 54016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $161/SF
      • Last Sold Price $505,500

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Dreher Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $479,445

      Not Listed For Sale

      879 McDiarmid Dr, Hudson, WI 54016

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      879 McDiarmid Dr, Hudson, WI 54016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $189/SF
      • Last Sold Price $450,000

      Last Listing Agent Adam Bast Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /54

      Est $679,216

      Not Listed For Sale

      852 McDiarmid Dr, Hudson, WI 54016

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      852 McDiarmid Dr, Hudson, WI 54016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nanci Johnson Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /59

      Est $542,314

      Not Listed For Sale

      501 Country View Rd, Hudson, WI 54016

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,789 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      501 Country View Rd, Hudson, WI 54016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kris Lindahl Kris Lindahl Real Estate

    • /21

      Est $518,471

      Not Listed For Sale

      503 Country View Rd, Hudson, WI 54016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,934 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      503 Country View Rd, Hudson, WI 54016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Luke Steele Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $616,975

      Not Listed For Sale

      493 Country View Rd, Hudson, WI 54016

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      493 Country View Rd, Hudson, WI 54016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Below List Price
      • $125/SF
      • Last Sold Price $445,000

      Last Listing Agent Luke Steele Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /36

      Est $475,504

      Not Listed For Sale

      932 Wert Rd, Hudson, WI 54016

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      932 Wert Rd, Hudson, WI 54016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Yacoub-Raad Realty ONE Group Simplified

    • /12

      Est $400,888

      Not Listed For Sale

      757 Aldro Rd, Hudson, WI 54016

      757 Aldro Rd, Hudson, WI 54016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 129% Above List Price
      • 530 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anne Marie Velte Keller Williams Premier Realty

    • /36

      Est $554,484

      Not Listed For Sale

      552 Dru Dr, Hudson, WI 54016

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      552 Dru Dr, Hudson, WI 54016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Kinney Keller Williams Premier Realty

    • /2

      Est $504,202

      Not Listed For Sale

      793 Larsen Ln, Hudson, WI 54016

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      793 Larsen Ln, Hudson, WI 54016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $204/SF
      • Last Sold Price $475,000

      Last Listing Agent Lori Bernard Century 21 Affiliated*

    • /50

      Est $711,885

      Not Listed For Sale

      565 County Road Uu, Hudson, WI 54016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,818 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      565 County Road Uu, Hudson, WI 54016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Madore Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /28

      Est $534,814

      Not Listed For Sale

      442 Overlook Pass, Hudson, WI 54016

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      442 Overlook Pass, Hudson, WI 54016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Yacoub-Raad Realty ONE Group SIMPLIFIED

    • /2

      Est $497,048

      Not Listed For Sale

      920 Ridge Pass, Hudson, WI 54016

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      920 Ridge Pass, Hudson, WI 54016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $238/SF
      • Last Sold Price $469,000

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Korum Keller Williams Integrity WI/MN

    • /41

      Est $788,503

      Not Listed For Sale

      351 Highview Rd, Hudson, WI 54016

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,443 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      351 Highview Rd, Hudson, WI 54016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Lynch Lakes Sotheby's International Realty

    • /21

      Est $496,085

      Not Listed For Sale

      330 Harshman Dr, Hudson, WI 54016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      330 Harshman Dr, Hudson, WI 54016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy McCune Realty ONE Group SIMPLIFIED

    • /30

      Est $642,924

      Not Listed For Sale

      330 Highview Rd, Hudson, WI 54016

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      330 Highview Rd, Hudson, WI 54016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Dimmel Weichert, Realtors-Advantage

    • /77

      Est $718,540

      Not Listed For Sale

      715 Countryview Cir, Hudson, WI 54016

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,846 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      715 Countryview Cir, Hudson, WI 54016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jay Fletch Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /28

      Est $527,640

      Not Listed For Sale

      473 Country View Rd, Hudson, WI 54016

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      473 Country View Rd, Hudson, WI 54016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Martin Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /28

      Est $480,878

      Not Listed For Sale

      944 Wert Rd, Hudson, WI 54016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      944 Wert Rd, Hudson, WI 54016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Nov 06, 2023

• /26

      Est $480,236

      Not Listed For Sale

      313 Edgewood Dr, Hudson, WI 54016

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      313 Edgewood Dr, Hudson, WI 54016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sara Nielsen Coldwell Banker Burnet

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home