14,876

Properties in ZIP Code 54016

Section Image
    • /17

      Est $715,709

      Not Listed For Sale

      628 Galahad Rd N, Hudson, WI 54016

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      628 Galahad Rd N, Hudson, WI 54016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Luke Steele Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /42

      Est $583,013

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 Meadow Dr N, Hudson, WI 54016

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      203 Meadow Dr N, Hudson, WI 54016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Hackworthy eXp Realty

    • /52

      Est $510,286

      Not Listed For Sale

      212 Meadow Dr N, Hudson, WI 54016

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      212 Meadow Dr N, Hudson, WI 54016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Denise Krogman Realty ONE Group SIMPLIFIED

    • /2

      Est $528,779

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 Meadow Dr N, Hudson, WI 54016

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      204 Meadow Dr N, Hudson, WI 54016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $169/SF
      • Last Sold Price $476,000

      Last Listing Agent Sara Capecchi EXP Realty, LLC

    • /27

      Est $410,331

      Not Listed For Sale

      718 Deer Path Rd, Hudson, WI 54016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      718 Deer Path Rd, Hudson, WI 54016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Teri Anderson Keller Williams Premier Realty

    • /32

      Est $477,051

      Not Listed For Sale

      733 Deer Path Rd, Hudson, WI 54016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,891 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      733 Deer Path Rd, Hudson, WI 54016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $456,789
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Munro Realty ONE Group SIMPLIFIED

    • /35

      Est $447,344

      Not Listed For Sale

      715 Woodcrest Dr N, Hudson, WI 54016

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      715 Woodcrest Dr N, Hudson, WI 54016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $401,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Juli Hagstrom LaBelle Real Estate Group Inc

    • /34

      Est $497,816

      Not Listed For Sale

      703 Woodcrest Dr N, Hudson, WI 54016

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,678 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      703 Woodcrest Dr N, Hudson, WI 54016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nanci Johnson Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /30

      Est $406,157

      Not Listed For Sale

      504 Northend Rd N, Hudson, WI 54016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      504 Northend Rd N, Hudson, WI 54016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dean Schlaak Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /30

      Est $756,688

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 Eastbank Ct N Unit 19, Hudson, WI 54016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,774 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      119 Eastbank Ct N Unit 19, Hudson, WI 54016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $431/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynn VanOrsdale Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /45

      Est $855,030

      Not Listed For Sale

      217 Eastbank Ct N, Hudson, WI 54016

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      217 Eastbank Ct N, Hudson, WI 54016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 169 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Larson eXp Realty

    • /53

      Est $1,091,790

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 Eastbank Ct N, Hudson, WI 54016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,353 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      210 Eastbank Ct N, Hudson, WI 54016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $504/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,185,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Berthelsen RE/MAX Results

    • /2

      Est $272,068

      Not Listed For Sale

      606 4th St N Unit 3, Hudson, WI 54016

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      606 4th St N Unit 3, Hudson, WI 54016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $147/SF
      • Last Sold Price $230,000

      Last Listing Agent Mona Schomas Keller Williams Integrity WI/MN

    • /2

      Est $245,393

      Not Listed For Sale

      612 4th St N Unit 3, Hudson, WI 54016

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      612 4th St N Unit 3, Hudson, WI 54016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $151/SF
      • Last Sold Price $203,700

      Last Listing Agent Debora Spadino

    • /40

      Est $414,890

      Not Listed For Sale

      1111 Michaelson St N, Hudson, WI 54016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1111 Michaelson St N, Hudson, WI 54016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $403,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Korum Keller Williams Integrity WI/MN

    • /17

      Est $239,506

      Not Listed For Sale

      764 Sandhill Point Rd Unit R, Hudson, WI 54016

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      764 Sandhill Point Rd Unit R, Hudson, WI 54016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,600
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Claire Bluhm Results Support Services, Inc

    • /8

      Est $208,291

      Not Listed For Sale

      756 Sandhill Point Rd Unit J, Hudson, WI 54016

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,293 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      756 Sandhill Point Rd Unit J, Hudson, WI 54016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jan 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Luke Steele Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /26

      Est $399,071

      Not Listed For Sale

      518 Prairie Dr N, Hudson, WI 54016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      518 Prairie Dr N, Hudson, WI 54016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Holly Jones Property Executives Realty

    • /33

      Est $427,689

      Not Listed For Sale

      513 Cedar Dr N, Hudson, WI 54016

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      513 Cedar Dr N, Hudson, WI 54016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Penman eXp Realty

    • /28

      Est $336,717

      Not Listed For Sale

      525 Cedar Dr N, Hudson, WI 54016

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,751 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      525 Cedar Dr N, Hudson, WI 54016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kris Jensen Keller Williams Premier Realty

    • /16

      Est $368,722

      Not Listed For Sale

      516 10th St N, Hudson, WI 54016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      516 10th St N, Hudson, WI 54016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marty Herum Property Executives Realty

    • /31

      Est $452,106

      Not Listed For Sale

      1029 Sommers St N, Hudson, WI 54016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1029 Sommers St N, Hudson, WI 54016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,000
      • Feb 04, 2025

• /32

      Est $409,581

      Not Listed For Sale

      640 8th St N, Hudson, WI 54016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,915 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      640 8th St N, Hudson, WI 54016

      Last Sold Summary

      • $215/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $411,111
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Xenia Penovich Realty ONE Group SIMPLIFIED

    • /34

      Est $420,799

      Not Listed For Sale

      645 8th St N, Hudson, WI 54016

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      645 8th St N, Hudson, WI 54016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Rebman Chippewa Valley Real Estate, LLC

    • /2

      Est $804,599

      Not Listed For Sale

      221 Station Cir N, Hudson, WI 54016

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      221 Station Cir N, Hudson, WI 54016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $175/SF
      • Last Sold Price $775,000

      Last Listing Agent Sara Capecchi EXP Realty, LLC

    • /50

      Est $715,659

      Not Listed For Sale

      273 Station Cir N, Hudson, WI 54016

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      273 Station Cir N, Hudson, WI 54016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Judy Kordt Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $1,160,966

      Not Listed For Sale

      218 Station Cir N, Hudson, WI 54016

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,237 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      218 Station Cir N, Hudson, WI 54016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $394/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,275,000

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Sorvig Keller Williams Select Realty

    • /28

      Est $793,484

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 Station Cir N, Hudson, WI 54016

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,141 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      205 Station Cir N, Hudson, WI 54016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jerod Krenz Keller Williams Select Realty

    • /20

      Est $524,641

      Not Listed For Sale

      816 10th St N, Hudson, WI 54016

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      816 10th St N, Hudson, WI 54016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $431,500
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeanette Kunz Lakes Area Realty Hudson

    • /38

      Est $458,988

      Not Listed For Sale

      750 Lund St N, Hudson, WI 54016

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,371 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      750 Lund St N, Hudson, WI 54016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Mar 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sara Capecchi EXP Realty, LLC

    • /41

      Est $361,455

      Not Listed For Sale

      749 10th St N, Hudson, WI 54016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      749 10th St N, Hudson, WI 54016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jul 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Bretzel RE/MAX

    • /50

      Est $454,608

      Not Listed For Sale

      739 Lund St N, Hudson, WI 54016

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,842 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      739 Lund St N, Hudson, WI 54016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $462,000
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Judy Kordt Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $436,745

      Not Listed For Sale

      310 Lakeview Dr, Hudson, WI 54016

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      310 Lakeview Dr, Hudson, WI 54016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $174/SF
      • Last Sold Price $395,000

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Henry Property Executives Realty

    • /25

      Est $418,999

      Not Listed For Sale

      903 Saint Croix St N, Hudson, WI 54016

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      903 Saint Croix St N, Hudson, WI 54016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $381,950
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Greg Lawrence HomeAvenue Inc

    • /27

      Est $370,995

      Not Listed For Sale

      1115 Saint Croix St N, Hudson, WI 54016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1115 Saint Croix St N, Hudson, WI 54016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,900
      • Dec 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adam Bast Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /30

      Est $440,489

      Not Listed For Sale

      612 Michaelson St N, Hudson, WI 54016

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      612 Michaelson St N, Hudson, WI 54016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $452,500
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Polina Kilpela National Realty Guild

    • /14

      Est $404,915

      Not Listed For Sale

      712 Michaelson St N, Hudson, WI 54016

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      712 Michaelson St N, Hudson, WI 54016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marina Morgan Ashworth Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $534,925

      Not Listed For Sale

      1048 Krattley Ln, Hudson, WI 54016

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,263 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1048 Krattley Ln, Hudson, WI 54016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $212/SF
      • Last Sold Price $480,000

      Last Listing Agent Lori Bernard Century 21 Affiliated*

    • /2

      Est $366,761

      Not Listed For Sale

      511 Helen St N, Hudson, WI 54016

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,231 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      511 Helen St N, Hudson, WI 54016

      Last Sold Summary

      • $165/SF
      • Last Sold Price $368,000

      Last Listing Agent Jill McNamee Realty ONE Group SIMPLIFIED

    • /31

      Est $378,819

      Not Listed For Sale

      1030 Webster St N, Hudson, WI 54016

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1030 Webster St N, Hudson, WI 54016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Noah Thompson RE/MAX Results

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home