15,657

Homes in ZIP Code 49426

Section Image Section Image
    • /28

      Est $295,463

      Not Listed For Sale

      2925 N Wentward Ct Unit 129, Hudsonville, MI 49426

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2925 N Wentward Ct Unit 129, Hudsonville, MI 49426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa VanStrien Five Star Real Estate (Main)

  • /19

    $544,500

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,582 Sq Ft

    5178 Blendon Meadow Cir Unit 46, Hudsonville, MI 49426

    Welcome to Blendon meadows! This is koetje' builder's new 47 unit condo development tucked away on a culdesac featuring a nature trail surrounded by mature trees. This location retains a rural feel while providing easy access midway between Holland & Grand Rapids. Open floor plan, tons of natural lighting, 9 foot ceiling, covered, screened in deck, Main floor laundry, Anderson windows, custom

    Tony Scholten RE/MAX of Grand Rapids (Stndl)

    5178 Blendon Meadow Cir Unit 46, Hudsonville, MI 49426
  • /4

    $625,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    7350 56th Ave, Hudsonville, MI 49426

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    Current Estimated Value $617,195

    Last Listing Agent Lori Grysen Five Star Real Estate (Grandv)

    7350 56th Ave, Hudsonville, MI 49426
    • /38

      Est $417,053

      Not Listed For Sale

      6901 Bridle Creek Ct, Hudsonville, MI 49426

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,377 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      6901 Bridle Creek Ct, Hudsonville, MI 49426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Doug Takens Independence Realty (Main)

  • /27

    $705,000

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,338 Sq Ft

    The Rutherford Plan at Spring Grove Village, Hudsonville, MI 49426

    Buildable Home Plan – Photos Are Representational Welcome to the Rutherford, part of our Designer Series. The Rutherford features an elevated home style, expansive floor plan, and architectural flair. The Rutherford’s front porch leads into the two-story front foyer. The foyer is open to the formal dining room, with its stately tray ceiling, and the front parlor with optional French doors. The

    Eastbrook Homes Builder
    3221 Rocaway Dr Unit 36476263, Hudsonville, MI 49426
  • /34

    $392,500

    Sold May 06, 2026

    2842 Springdale St, Hudsonville, MI 49426

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,618

    Last Listing Agent Ashleigh VanDuinen-Leistra RE/MAX of Grand Rapids (Grandville)

    2842 Springdale St, Hudsonville, MI 49426
    • /34

      Est $396,191

      Not Listed For Sale

      2077 Waler Dr, Hudsonville, MI 49426

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2077 Waler Dr, Hudsonville, MI 49426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Luke Bouman HomeRealty Holland

  • /23

    $334,900

    $20K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft

    6487 36th Ave, Hudsonville, MI 49426

    Welcome to 6487 36th Street in Hudsonville--a clean, newer 4-bedroom, 2-bath walkout ranch set along the banks of Rush Creek. This home is truly move-in ready, offering a bright, open layout and thoughtful finishes throughout. The large kitchen with center island is perfect for everyday living and entertaining, flowing seamlessly into the main living space. The walkout lower level adds

    Michael Haan Five Star Real Estate LLC Main Grand Rapi

    6487 36th Ave, Hudsonville, MI 49426
  • /30

    $488,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    3489 Tearose Dr, Hudsonville, MI 49426

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,831

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Costa Bellabay Realty LLC

    3489 Tearose Dr, Hudsonville, MI 49426
    • /35

      Est $439,282

      Not Listed For Sale

      4327 Pheasant Run Dr, Hudsonville, MI 49426

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      4327 Pheasant Run Dr, Hudsonville, MI 49426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Juanita Buskard Buskard Group Real Estate

  • /21

    $649,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,624 Sq Ft

    4767 Lexem Dr Unit Lot 22, Hudsonville, MI 49426

    Discover the Baumann Building 'Thornapple' floor plan, a gorgeous ranch-style home being built in Hidden Lakes West. This 4-bedroom beauty features a stunning 12' ceiling great room, a chef-inspired kitchen, and a bright daylight lower level perfect for entertaining. Enjoy summer evenings on your composite deck and weekends exploring nearby Lake Michigan or Grand Rapids. Beautiful, modern, and

    The Brad VanderZwaag Team West Edge Real Estate LLC

    4767 Lexem Dr Unit Lot 22, Hudsonville, MI 49426
  • /20

    $330,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    1245 Gleneagle Trail, Hudsonville, MI 49426

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,608

    Last Listing Agent Jonah Pit Eastbrook Realty

    1245 Gleneagle Trail, Hudsonville, MI 49426
    • /46

      Est $591,211

      Not Listed For Sale

      3841 Byron Rd, Hudsonville, MI 49426

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      3841 Byron Rd, Hudsonville, MI 49426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Boven Five Star Real Estate (Courtland)

  • /20

    $269,900

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft

    1368 Bent Tree Ct Unit 81, Hudsonville, MI 49426

    Beautiful end unit condo overlooking 7th green on Gleneagle Golf course features 2 bedrooms, 2 full baths and an attached 2 stall garage. Primary bedroom has private bath and walk in closet, upgraded white kitchen, cathedral ceiling, lower level kitchen/bar area, skylight and more! All appliances including washer and dryer and freezer to remain. Central air unit was replaced 09/25. New asphalt to

    Bruce Capel Five Star Real Estate (Grandv)

    1368 Bent Tree Ct Unit 81, Hudsonville, MI 49426
  • /41

    $679,900

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    7931 Tessa Trail, Hudsonville, MI 49426

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,309 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $674,328

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Jabara Newell Greenridge Realty (Cascade)

    7931 Tessa Trail, Hudsonville, MI 49426
    • /32

      Est $557,895

      Not Listed For Sale

      6232 Lynx Ct, Hudsonville, MI 49426

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      6232 Lynx Ct, Hudsonville, MI 49426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,500
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Tibble REOZOM REAL ESTATE SERV

  • /5

    $154,900

    • Land
    • 14,374 Sq Ft
    • $469,394 per Acre

    4678 Lexem Dr Unit Lot 48, Hudsonville, MI 49426

    Come build your beautiful new home with Baumann Building in Hidden Lake West, a Hudsonville community located right in the heart of Georgetown Township on 48th Street. Lot 48 is one of the few waterfront lots left in Hidden Lakes. This community offers waterfront and wooded lots. Multiple spec homes at various stages of construction are available, or select a lot and work with us to build your

    The Brad VanderZwaag Team West Edge Real Estate LLC

    4678 Lexem Dr Unit Lot 48, Hudsonville, MI 49426
  • /4

    $369,900

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    1130 Castlebay Way Unit 21, Hudsonville, MI 49426

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,535

    Last Listing Agent Scott Chandler Apex Realty Group

    1130 Castlebay Way Unit 21, Hudsonville, MI 49426
    • /43

      Est $433,871

      Not Listed For Sale

      6450 Bradenwood Dr Unit 4, Hudsonville, MI 49426

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,233 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      6450 Bradenwood Dr Unit 4, Hudsonville, MI 49426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keith King Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Estate (Main)

  • /24

    $563,500

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,608 Sq Ft

    5172 Blendon Meadow Cir Unit 45, Hudsonville, MI 49426

    This unit in Blendon Meadows features a 3 stall garage, extensive green space view in the back yard, zero step entry, 42'' width in the hallways and 36'' door openings. Just getting completed and will be cleaned the week of March 9, 2026. More pictures will be forthcoming!Koetje Builders features custom made cabinets throughout along with high quality windows, mechanicals, and insulation

    Tony Scholten RE/MAX of Grand Rapids (Stndl)

    5172 Blendon Meadow Cir Unit 45, Hudsonville, MI 49426
  • /55

    $445,000

    Sold Oct 13, 2025

    4485 Chateau Dr W, Hudsonville, MI 49426

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,625

4485 Chateau Dr W, Hudsonville, MI 49426
    • /49

      Est $504,520

      Not Listed For Sale

      7499 Woodcliff Dr, Hudsonville, MI 49426

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      7499 Woodcliff Dr, Hudsonville, MI 49426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,900
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Karel RE/MAX Michigan

  • /58

    $479,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,557 Sq Ft

    3914 Kentucky Ln, Hudsonville, MI 49426

    Welcome home to this immaculate 4-bedroom, 3.5-bath ranch nestled on a quiet cul-de-sac and within walking distance to Hudsonville schools. This beautifully maintained home offers spacious main-floor living with an open and inviting layout perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. The main floor features a spacious primary bedroom suite, an additional bedroom and full bath, along with

    Gina Vis HomeRealty, LLC

    3914 Kentucky Ln, Hudsonville, MI 49426
  • /20

    $362,500

    Sold May 11, 2026

    6898 Georgetown Ave, Hudsonville, MI 49426

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,710

    Last Listing Agent Marcy VanHaitsma Five Star Real Estate (Grandv)

    6898 Georgetown Ave, Hudsonville, MI 49426
    • /33

      Est $420,353

      Not Listed For Sale

      2051 Waler Dr, Hudsonville, MI 49426

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2051 Waler Dr, Hudsonville, MI 49426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $367,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Bode Keller Williams GR East

  • /34

    $364,900

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft

    1307 Bent Tree Dr Unit 68, Hudsonville, MI 49426

    Experience elevated condo living with a rare blend of luxury, functionality, and unbeatable surroundings. This beautifully updated home features a fully renovated main floor, including the kitchen, dining, and living areas, along with a redesigned stairway leading to the lower level. Comfort meets efficiency with a high-efficiency gas fireplace, creating a warm and inviting space year-round. Step

    Jordan Painter Keystone Home Group Realty LLC

    1307 Bent Tree Dr Unit 68, Hudsonville, MI 49426
  • /41

    $325,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    3686 Oxford Ct Unit 4, Hudsonville, MI 49426

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,049 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,291

    Last Listing Agent Robert Buist Aker and Company Real Estate

    3686 Oxford Ct Unit 4, Hudsonville, MI 49426
    • /26

      Est $435,498

      Not Listed For Sale

      2891 New Holland St, Hudsonville, MI 49426

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2891 New Holland St, Hudsonville, MI 49426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $384,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barry J. Capel Five Star Real Estate (Grandv)

  • /3

    $186,000

    • Land
    • 1.4 Acres
    • $132,857 per Acre

    0 Port Sheldon Parcel #2, Hudsonville, MI 49426

    Perfect location in Blendon Twp to build your dream home! 1.4 acres serviced by a private road, off of Port Sheldon St. just west of 72nd. Hudsonville Schools, and natural gas available on Port Sheldon!

    Kellen Keck City2Shore Real Estate Inc.

    0 Port Sheldon Parcel #2, Hudsonville, MI 49426
  • /50

    $485,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    4463 Creek View Dr, Hudsonville, MI 49426

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,570

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Mieras 616 Realty LLC

    4463 Creek View Dr, Hudsonville, MI 49426
    • /29

      Est $384,701

      Not Listed For Sale

      6322 Thornhill Ct, Hudsonville, MI 49426

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      6322 Thornhill Ct, Hudsonville, MI 49426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Crowley EJ Real Estate LLC

  • /32

    $384,900

    $15K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,164 Sq Ft

    7130 28th Ave, Hudsonville, MI 49426

    Well-maintained 4 bed, 2.5 bath ranch ideally located between the Jenison and Hudsonville school districts. The main level features a spacious great room with cathedral ceilings that flows into the dining area and kitchen, creating an open layout ideal for everyday living and entertaining. Main floor primary bedroom and laundry provide convenient one-level living. Durable caramelized bamboo

    Michael Moores Coldwell Banker Schmidt Realtors

    7130 28th Ave, Hudsonville, MI 49426
  • /19

    $499,500

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    5157 Blendon Meadow Cir Unit 30, Hudsonville, MI 49426

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 228 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,513

    Last Listing Agent Tony Scholten RE/MAX of Grand Rapids (Stndl)

    5157 Blendon Meadow Cir Unit 30, Hudsonville, MI 49426
    • /49

      Est $571,791

      Not Listed For Sale

      5836 Julie St, Hudsonville, MI 49426

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,497 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      5836 Julie St, Hudsonville, MI 49426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $546,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Kuiper Five Star Real Estate (Grandv)

  • /22

    $104,999

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,072 Sq Ft

    2864 Dornick Dr, Hudsonville, MI 49426

    Welcome to this well-maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath home located in the desirable Country Hills Village community in Hudsonville. This home offers a comfortable and functional layout with a bright, inviting kitchen featuring ample cabinet and counter space--perfect for everyday living. One of the standout features is the spacious three-season room, providing a great place to relax, entertain, or

    Eric Bassett Greenridge Realty (Summit)

    2864 Dornick Dr, Hudsonville, MI 49426
  • /4

    $79,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    5707 Park Ave, Hudsonville, MI 49426

    • Land
    • 9,147 Sq Ft
    • $376,190 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Above List Price
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,000

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Mabie Bellabay Realty LLC

    5707 Park Ave, Hudsonville, MI 49426
    • /52

      Est $543,665

      Not Listed For Sale

      4164 Pintail Ct, Hudsonville, MI 49426

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,551 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      4164 Pintail Ct, Hudsonville, MI 49426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Wood Bennett RE/MAX Michigan

  • /16

    $127,900

    $1K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 838 Sq Ft

    5290 Southbrook Ct Unit 46, Hudsonville, MI 49426

    Welcome to unit 46, within the tucked away 55+ community of Southbrook Condos. This charming condo boasts two bedrooms, one and half baths with sliding doors to a balcony that brings in lots of natural light, a galley kitchen and dining area, a half bath ensuite in the primary bedroom, a courtyard with picnic tables and beautiful green space, a storage space for boats or an RV and a carport.

    Denise Groendyk Five Star Real Estate (Grandv)

    5290 Southbrook Ct Unit 46, Hudsonville, MI 49426
  • /32

    $449,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    6950 Meadowcreek Dr, Hudsonville, MI 49426

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,495

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Iteen EXP Realty LLC

    6950 Meadowcreek Dr, Hudsonville, MI 49426
    • /32

      Est $435,185

      Not Listed For Sale

      3251 Rollingview Ct, Hudsonville, MI 49426

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      3251 Rollingview Ct, Hudsonville, MI 49426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $396,900
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JP Huntington Greenridge Realty

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home