15,657

Homes in ZIP Code 49426

Section Image
  • /50

    $383,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    2020 Jaclyn Dr, Hudsonville, MI 49426

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,534

    Last Listing Agent Howie Boeve BP Realty

    2020 Jaclyn Dr, Hudsonville, MI 49426
    • /44

      Est $379,562

      Not Listed For Sale

      6959 Meadowcreek Dr, Hudsonville, MI 49426

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      6959 Meadowcreek Dr, Hudsonville, MI 49426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $346,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Nelson HomeRealty Holland

  • /52

    $655,000

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,173 Sq Ft

    7903 Meadowood Dr, Hudsonville, MI 49426

    Welcome to Meadowood Drive in the highly sought after Hudsonville Public School District, where you finally get the space you've been telling yourself you need. Sitting on just over a half acre, this is one of the best lots in the neighborhood, complete with a peaceful backyard, a wandering creek, and a deck that's basically begging for a grill, some chairs, and a long summer evening. Step inside

    Kevin Irwin II Five Star Real Estate (E. Division)

    7903 Meadowood Dr, Hudsonville, MI 49426
  • /40

    $404,051

    Sold May 23, 2025

    6922 Youngstown Ave, Hudsonville, MI 49426

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,947

    Last Listing Agent Kelli DeHaan Five Star Real Estate (Grandv)

    6922 Youngstown Ave, Hudsonville, MI 49426
    • /46

      Est $602,678

      Not Listed For Sale

      2182 Cory Dr, Hudsonville, MI 49426

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2182 Cory Dr, Hudsonville, MI 49426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jon VanKlompenberg Greenridge Realty (Wayland)

  • /22

    $600,000

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,774 Sq Ft

    6314 Blendon Woods Dr Unit 20, Hudsonville, MI 49426

    Welcome to Koetje Builders exciting new condo development in Hudsonville! This unit features a 3 stall garage,& zero step entry. 42'' wide hallways and 36'' door openings. Koetje Builders features custom made cabinets throughout along with high quality windows, mechanicals, and insulation package. Spacious open concept boasting 9' ceiling, Quartz countertops in kitchen & main floor baths, kitchen

    Tony Scholten RE/MAX of Grand Rapids (Stndl)

    6314 Blendon Woods Dr Unit 20, Hudsonville, MI 49426
  • /14

    $216,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    5668 E Town Dr Unit 6, Hudsonville, MI 49426

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,696

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Tamburrino Coldwell Banker Schmidt Realtors

    5668 E Town Dr Unit 6, Hudsonville, MI 49426
    • /75

      Est $848,522

      Not Listed For Sale

      1869 Van Buren St, Hudsonville, MI 49426

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1869 Van Buren St, Hudsonville, MI 49426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $818,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Boehm RE/MAX Michigan

  • /32

    $299,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,260 Sq Ft

    3141 24th Ave, Hudsonville, MI 49426

    Seller set offer deadline for this Wednesday May 20 at 2:00pm. This charming 3-bedroom, 1 bath farmhouse in desirable Jamestown Township is full of warmth and character with beautiful farmhouse decor. Featuring convenient main floor laundry, this home blends cozy farmhouse style with everyday functionality. Perfect for those looking for a large yard complete with a barn and chicken coop. The

    Mary Niewenhuis Five Star Real Estate (Grandv)

    3141 24th Ave, Hudsonville, MI 49426
  • /2

    $530,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    4538 Glen Hollow Dr, Hudsonville, MI 49426

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,353 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF

    Current Estimated Value $529,445

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Rinck Keller Williams Realty Rivertown

    4538 Glen Hollow Dr, Hudsonville, MI 49426
    • /26

      Est $232,964

      Not Listed For Sale

      5098 Waterside Dr, Hudsonville, MI 49426

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      5098 Waterside Dr, Hudsonville, MI 49426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janice DeVos DeVos Realty LLC

  • /2

    $699,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,588 Sq Ft

    6641 Van Buren St, Hudsonville, MI 49426

    Welcome to this stunning custom-built home in the desirable Blendon Township neighborhood. This thoughtfully designed 1.5 story home features 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with an open concept layout. This home will contain high-end finishes that include: LVP Floors, quartz counters, custom cabinets, stone fireplace, tiled shower, and so much more. Enjoy the 2+ acre lot from the comfort of your

    Kyle Thompson Bellabay Realty (Kentwood)

    6641 Van Buren St, Hudsonville, MI 49426
  • /23

    $460,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    3499 Eagles Roost Trail Unit 13, Hudsonville, MI 49426

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,637

    Last Listing Agent Tony Scholten RE/MAX of Grand Rapids (Stndl)

    3499 Eagles Roost Trail Unit 13, Hudsonville, MI 49426
    • /34

      Est $377,026

      Not Listed For Sale

      4149 Meadowfield St, Hudsonville, MI 49426

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,931 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      4149 Meadowfield St, Hudsonville, MI 49426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Megan Vollink Five Star Real Estate (Grandv)

  • /23

    $558,500

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,691 Sq Ft

    5145 Blendon Meadow Cir Unit 28, Hudsonville, MI 49426

    Welcome to Koetje Builders exciting new condo development in Hudsonville! This unit features a 3 stall garage, & zero step entry. 42'' wide hallways and 36'' door openings. Koetje Builders features custom made cabinets throughout along with high quality windows, mechanicals, and insulation package. Spacious open concept boasting 9' ceiling, Quartz countertops in kitchen & main floor baths,

    Tony Scholten RE/MAX of Grand Rapids (Stndl)

    5145 Blendon Meadow Cir Unit 28, Hudsonville, MI 49426
  • /15

    $349,900

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    1038 Castlebay Way Unit 18, Hudsonville, MI 49426

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,916

    Last Listing Agent Scott Chandler Apex Realty Group

    1038 Castlebay Way Unit 18, Hudsonville, MI 49426
    • /20

      Est $386,002

      Not Listed For Sale

      3458 Drew Ct, Hudsonville, MI 49426

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3458 Drew Ct, Hudsonville, MI 49426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $367,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Dennison Fervor Realty

  • /15

    $139,900

    • Land
    • 2.55 Acres
    • $54,863 per Acre

    0 Fillmore St, Allendale, MI 49401

    Dont miss out on these fantastic acreage lots in the highly desired Hudsonville schools. Conveniently located between Grand Rapids and the lakeshore, Just 2 miles from Grand Valley State University, close to shopping and your opportunity to choose your own builder! Lots range from 2.55 acres all the way to 13.36 acres and outbuildings are allowed per township requirements. Call today for more

    Bryan Myrick Coldwell Banker Woodland Schmidt

    0 Fillmore St, Allendale, MI 49401
  • /40

    $399,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    6088 Elmwood Lake Dr, Hudsonville, MI 49426

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,383

    Last Listing Agent David Geurink Five Star Real Estate (Holland)

    6088 Elmwood Lake Dr, Hudsonville, MI 49426
    • /32

      Est $304,267

      Not Listed For Sale

      1050 Fairfield Dr Unit 71, Hudsonville, MI 49426

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1050 Fairfield Dr Unit 71, Hudsonville, MI 49426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Hansen Five Star Real Estate (Grandv)

  • /32

    $459,900

    Open Mon 5:30PM - 7PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,463 Sq Ft

    3400 Stephanie Dr, Hudsonville, MI 49426

    Come check out this gorgeous one owner custom built ranch by Koetje builders. Quality shows in this spotless lovely home. The current owners have meticulously cared for this property since they built it in 2004. Recent updates include new furnace, roof, fresh paint, LVP flooring and carpet on main floor. Main floor boasts 3 bedrooms and two full baths. Large kitchen with barstool seating, great

    Michael Karel RE/MAX Premier

    3400 Stephanie Dr, Hudsonville, MI 49426
  • /20

    $350,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    1708 Stonegate Dr, Hudsonville, MI 49426

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,827

    Last Listing Agent Brad VanOostenbrugge RE/MAX of Grand Rapids (Stndl)

    1708 Stonegate Dr, Hudsonville, MI 49426
    • /27

      Est $520,759

      Not Listed For Sale

      3492 City Ridge Ct, Hudsonville, MI 49426

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,755 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3492 City Ridge Ct, Hudsonville, MI 49426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eyddy Conde Lake Michigan Realty Mgmt

  • /2

    $1,000,000

    Pending
    • Land
    • 1.31 Acres
    • $763,359 per Acre

    0 Quincy St Unit 1.31 Acres, Hudsonville, MI 49426

    Prime land site for retail or office development in growing Hudsonville/Jamestown Township market. This 1.31 acre site is located near the SW corner of 32nd and Quincy Street and is immediately south of the Meijer Superstore. Zoning is General Commercial, which allows for a variety of use categories.

    Kara Schroer, CCIM NAI Wisinski of West Michigan

    0 Quincy St Unit 1.31 Acres, Hudsonville, MI 49426
  • /19

    $265,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    4833 Dellview Ct, Hudsonville, MI 49426

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,835

    Last Listing Agent Austin Adams Five Star Real Estate (Main)

    4833 Dellview Ct, Hudsonville, MI 49426
    • /17

      Est $352,696

      Not Listed For Sale

      7381 36th Ave, Hudsonville, MI 49426

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      7381 36th Ave, Hudsonville, MI 49426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Corrin Wiersema Keller Williams Harbortown

  • /19

    $538,535

    New Construction Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,516 Sq Ft

    5071 Blendon Woods Dr Unit 2, Hudsonville, MI 49426

    Welcome to Blendon meadows! This is koetje' builder's new 47 unit condo development tucked away on a culdesac featuring a nature trail surrounded by mature trees. This location retains a rural feel while providing easy access midway between Holland & Grand Rapids. Open floor plan, tons of natural lighting, 9 foot ceiling, covered, screened in deck, Main floor laundry, Anderson windows, custom

    Tony Scholten RE/MAX of Grand Rapids (Stndl)

    5071 Blendon Woods Dr Unit 2, Hudsonville, MI 49426
  • /40

    $295,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    4005 Port Sheldon St, Hudsonville, MI 49426

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,532

    Last Listing Agent Lance Engel Five Star Real Estate (Main)

    4005 Port Sheldon St, Hudsonville, MI 49426
    • /25

      Est $364,403

      Not Listed For Sale

      6367 Mansfield Ct Unit 62, Hudsonville, MI 49426

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      6367 Mansfield Ct Unit 62, Hudsonville, MI 49426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,900
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Utz Bellabay Realty LLC

  • /26

    $624,999

    $35K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft

    2116 Brindle Dr, Hudsonville, MI 49426

    This stunning 3-bedroom, 3.5 bath home offers an inviting layout with privacy for the owner's suite. Enjoy vaulted ceilings, a cozy gas fireplace, and a fully appointed kitchen with a walk-in pantry. The convenient main-floor laundry and mudroom make everyday living easy. The fully finished walk-out basement is an entertainer's dream - featuring a home theatre room, large living room, kitchenette

    Mara Piastro Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Estate (South)

    2116 Brindle Dr, Hudsonville, MI 49426
  • /41

    $415,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    2798 Quincy St, Hudsonville, MI 49426

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,634

    Last Listing Agent Michael Karel RE/MAX Premier

    2798 Quincy St, Hudsonville, MI 49426
    • /51

      Est $358,100

      Not Listed For Sale

      6775 28th Ave, Hudsonville, MI 49426

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      6775 28th Ave, Hudsonville, MI 49426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Moran Five Star Real Estate (Main)

  • /17

    $250,000

    • Land
    • 2.27 Acres
    • $110,132 per Acre

    6570 Fillmore St, Allendale, MI 49401

    Welcome to Reflection Lake! Boat ramp. Private only 11 homes on the lake. Electric and natural gas. Well and septic. Call for more information. Lot I on the plat map.

    Kim Breuker West Michigan Real Estate Inc

    6570 Fillmore St, Allendale, MI 49401
  • /38

    $410,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    7943 Westside Dr, Hudsonville, MI 49426

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,444

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Mohr Five Star Real Estate (Main)

    7943 Westside Dr, Hudsonville, MI 49426
    • /25

      Est $619,322

      Not Listed For Sale

      7669 Hidden Lake Dr, Hudsonville, MI 49426

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,531 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      7669 Hidden Lake Dr, Hudsonville, MI 49426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Lettinga Greenridge Realty (West)

  • /71

    $1,035,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,673 Sq Ft

    6375 Bauer Rd, Hudsonville, MI 49426

    Tucked away off the road on 20 peaceful acres in the sought-after Hudsonville Public Schools district, this exceptional property offers endless possibilities for equestrian enthusiasts, hobby farmers, or anyone seeking privacy and nature-filled living. The spacious 4-bedroom home features a main floor primary suite, inviting family room with fireplace and custom built-ins, and an eat-in kitchen

    Taressa Sprick HomeRealty Holland

    6375 Bauer Rd, Hudsonville, MI 49426
  • /47

    $590,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    6657 Maria Dr, Hudsonville, MI 49426

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,884 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $623,440

    Last Listing Agent Lori Grysen Five Star Real Estate (Grandv)

    6657 Maria Dr, Hudsonville, MI 49426
    • /41

      Est $456,936

      Not Listed For Sale

      4230 Vista Dr, Hudsonville, MI 49426

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,539 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4230 Vista Dr, Hudsonville, MI 49426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Snellink Cornerstone Home Group

  • /34

    $589,900

    $10K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,542 Sq Ft

    5573 Stanton Woods Dr, Hudsonville, MI 49426

    Beautifully maintained ranch home on a private one-acre lot in Hudsonville Schools with a wooded backyard and peaceful natural setting. Located in a quiet, friendly neighborhood, residents enjoy access to a community pond and abundant wildlife throughout the area. The open floor plan features vaulted and tray ceilings, quality finishes, soft-close cabinetry, a center island kitchen, and a walk-in

    Rustin Scott Five Star Real Estate (Main)

    5573 Stanton Woods Dr, Hudsonville, MI 49426
  • /2

    $310,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    6229 Eastridge Dr Unit 62, Hudsonville, MI 49426

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF

    Current Estimated Value $314,259

    Last Listing Agent Justine Born Five Star Real Estate (Grandv)

    6229 Eastridge Dr Unit 62, Hudsonville, MI 49426

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home