15,045

Hudsonville, MI Homes

Section Image
  • /5

    $154,900

    • Land
    • 14,374 Sq Ft
    • $469,394 per Acre

    4678 Lexem Dr Unit Lot 48, Hudsonville, MI 49426

    Come build your beautiful new home with Baumann Building in Hidden Lake West, a Hudsonville community located right in the heart of Georgetown Township on 48th Street. Lot 48 is one of the few waterfront lots left in Hidden Lakes. This community offers waterfront and wooded lots. Multiple spec homes at various stages of construction are available, or select a lot and work with us to build your

    The Brad VanderZwaag Team West Edge Real Estate LLC

    4678 Lexem Dr Unit Lot 48, Hudsonville, MI 49426
  • /30

    $488,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    3489 Tearose Dr, Hudsonville, MI 49426

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,831

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Costa Bellabay Realty LLC

    3489 Tearose Dr, Hudsonville, MI 49426
    • /46

      Est $591,211

      Not Listed For Sale

      3841 Byron Rd, Hudsonville, MI 49426

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      3841 Byron Rd, Hudsonville, MI 49426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Boven Five Star Real Estate (Courtland)

  • /24

    $563,500

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,608 Sq Ft

    5172 Blendon Meadow Cir Unit 45, Hudsonville, MI 49426

    This unit in Blendon Meadows features a 3 stall garage, extensive green space view in the back yard, zero step entry, 42'' width in the hallways and 36'' door openings. Just getting completed and will be cleaned the week of March 9, 2026. More pictures will be forthcoming!Koetje Builders features custom made cabinets throughout along with high quality windows, mechanicals, and insulation

    Tony Scholten RE/MAX of Grand Rapids (Stndl)

    5172 Blendon Meadow Cir Unit 45, Hudsonville, MI 49426
  • /20

    $330,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    1245 Gleneagle Trail, Hudsonville, MI 49426

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,608

    Last Listing Agent Jonah Pit Eastbrook Realty

    1245 Gleneagle Trail, Hudsonville, MI 49426
    • /32

      Est $557,895

      Not Listed For Sale

      6232 Lynx Ct, Hudsonville, MI 49426

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      6232 Lynx Ct, Hudsonville, MI 49426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,500
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Tibble REOZOM REAL ESTATE SERV

  • /58

    $479,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,557 Sq Ft

    3914 Kentucky Ln, Hudsonville, MI 49426

    Welcome home to this immaculate 4-bedroom, 3.5-bath ranch nestled on a quiet cul-de-sac and within walking distance to Hudsonville schools. This beautifully maintained home offers spacious main-floor living with an open and inviting layout perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. The main floor features a spacious primary bedroom suite, an additional bedroom and full bath, along with

    Gina Vis HomeRealty, LLC

    3914 Kentucky Ln, Hudsonville, MI 49426
  • /41

    $679,900

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    7931 Tessa Trail, Hudsonville, MI 49426

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,309 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $674,328

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Jabara Newell Greenridge Realty (Cascade)

    7931 Tessa Trail, Hudsonville, MI 49426
    • /43

      Est $433,871

      Not Listed For Sale

      6450 Bradenwood Dr Unit 4, Hudsonville, MI 49426

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,233 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      6450 Bradenwood Dr Unit 4, Hudsonville, MI 49426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keith King Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Estate (Main)

  • /34

    $364,900

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft

    1307 Bent Tree Dr Unit 68, Hudsonville, MI 49426

    Experience elevated condo living with a rare blend of luxury, functionality, and unbeatable surroundings. This beautifully updated home features a fully renovated main floor, including the kitchen, dining, and living areas, along with a redesigned stairway leading to the lower level. Comfort meets efficiency with a high-efficiency gas fireplace, creating a warm and inviting space year-round. Step

    Jordan Painter Keystone Home Group Realty LLC

    1307 Bent Tree Dr Unit 68, Hudsonville, MI 49426
  • /4

    $369,900

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    1130 Castlebay Way Unit 21, Hudsonville, MI 49426

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,535

    Last Listing Agent Scott Chandler Apex Realty Group

    1130 Castlebay Way Unit 21, Hudsonville, MI 49426
    • /49

      Est $504,520

      Not Listed For Sale

      7499 Woodcliff Dr, Hudsonville, MI 49426

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      7499 Woodcliff Dr, Hudsonville, MI 49426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,900
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Karel RE/MAX Michigan

  • /3

    $186,000

    • Land
    • 1.4 Acres
    • $132,857 per Acre

    0 Port Sheldon Parcel #2, Hudsonville, MI 49426

    Perfect location in Blendon Twp to build your dream home! 1.4 acres serviced by a private road, off of Port Sheldon St. just west of 72nd. Hudsonville Schools, and natural gas available on Port Sheldon!

    Kellen Keck City2Shore Real Estate Inc.

    0 Port Sheldon Parcel #2, Hudsonville, MI 49426
  • /55

    $445,000

    Sold Oct 13, 2025

    4485 Chateau Dr W, Hudsonville, MI 49426

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,625

    Last Listing Agent Lori Grysen Five Star Real Estate (Grandv)

    4485 Chateau Dr W, Hudsonville, MI 49426
    • /33

      Est $420,353

      Not Listed For Sale

      2051 Waler Dr, Hudsonville, MI 49426

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2051 Waler Dr, Hudsonville, MI 49426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $367,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Bode Keller Williams GR East

  • /32

    $384,900

    $15K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,164 Sq Ft

    7130 28th Ave, Hudsonville, MI 49426

    Well-maintained 4 bed, 2.5 bath ranch ideally located between the Jenison and Hudsonville school districts. The main level features a spacious great room with cathedral ceilings that flows into the dining area and kitchen, creating an open layout ideal for everyday living and entertaining. Main floor primary bedroom and laundry provide convenient one-level living. Durable caramelized bamboo

    Michael Moores Coldwell Banker Schmidt Realtors

    7130 28th Ave, Hudsonville, MI 49426
  • /20

    $362,500

    Sold May 11, 2026

    6898 Georgetown Ave, Hudsonville, MI 49426

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,710

    Last Listing Agent Marcy VanHaitsma Five Star Real Estate (Grandv)

    6898 Georgetown Ave, Hudsonville, MI 49426
    • /26

      Est $435,498

      Not Listed For Sale

      2891 New Holland St, Hudsonville, MI 49426

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2891 New Holland St, Hudsonville, MI 49426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $384,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barry J. Capel Five Star Real Estate (Grandv)

  • /22

    $104,999

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,072 Sq Ft

    2864 Dornick Dr, Hudsonville, MI 49426

    Welcome to this well-maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath home located in the desirable Country Hills Village community in Hudsonville. This home offers a comfortable and functional layout with a bright, inviting kitchen featuring ample cabinet and counter space--perfect for everyday living. One of the standout features is the spacious three-season room, providing a great place to relax, entertain, or

    Eric Bassett Greenridge Realty (Summit)

    2864 Dornick Dr, Hudsonville, MI 49426
  • /41

    $325,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    3686 Oxford Ct Unit 4, Hudsonville, MI 49426

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,049 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,291

    Last Listing Agent Robert Buist Aker and Company Real Estate

    3686 Oxford Ct Unit 4, Hudsonville, MI 49426
    • /29

      Est $384,701

      Not Listed For Sale

      6322 Thornhill Ct, Hudsonville, MI 49426

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      6322 Thornhill Ct, Hudsonville, MI 49426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Crowley EJ Real Estate LLC

  • /16

    $127,900

    $1K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 838 Sq Ft

    5290 Southbrook Ct Unit 46, Hudsonville, MI 49426

    Welcome to unit 46, within the tucked away 55+ community of Southbrook Condos. This charming condo boasts two bedrooms, one and half baths with sliding doors to a balcony that brings in lots of natural light, a galley kitchen and dining area, a half bath ensuite in the primary bedroom, a courtyard with picnic tables and beautiful green space, a storage space for boats or an RV and a carport.

    Denise Groendyk Five Star Real Estate (Grandv)

    5290 Southbrook Ct Unit 46, Hudsonville, MI 49426
  • /50

    $485,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    4463 Creek View Dr, Hudsonville, MI 49426

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,570

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Mieras 616 Realty LLC

    4463 Creek View Dr, Hudsonville, MI 49426
    • /49

      Est $571,791

      Not Listed For Sale

      5836 Julie St, Hudsonville, MI 49426

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,497 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      5836 Julie St, Hudsonville, MI 49426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $546,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Kuiper Five Star Real Estate (Grandv)

  • /2

    $660,205

    New Construction Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,964 Sq Ft

    1853 Round Barn Dr, Hudsonville, MI 49426

    Jeana Senti MI Mitten Property Consultants, LLC

    1853 Round Barn Dr, Hudsonville, MI 49426
  • /19

    $499,500

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    5157 Blendon Meadow Cir Unit 30, Hudsonville, MI 49426

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 228 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,513

    Last Listing Agent Tony Scholten RE/MAX of Grand Rapids (Stndl)

    5157 Blendon Meadow Cir Unit 30, Hudsonville, MI 49426
    • /52

      Est $543,665

      Not Listed For Sale

      4164 Pintail Ct, Hudsonville, MI 49426

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,551 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      4164 Pintail Ct, Hudsonville, MI 49426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Wood Bennett RE/MAX Michigan

  • /23

    $399,900

    $22K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft

    6617 Knollview Dr, Hudsonville, MI 49426

    'New Price - Exceptional Value in Hudsonville with Open-Concept Living & Outdoor Entertaining!' Welcome to this spacious and well-maintained home offering over 2,100 square feet of comfortable living space in a desirable Hudsonville location. Featuring an open-concept layout, this home provides seamless flow between living, dining, and kitchen areas--perfect for both everyday living and

    Melissa Lotzar Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Estate (Main)

    6617 Knollview Dr, Hudsonville, MI 49426
  • /4

    $79,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    5707 Park Ave, Hudsonville, MI 49426

    • Land
    • 9,147 Sq Ft
    • $376,190 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Above List Price
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,000

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Mabie Bellabay Realty LLC

    5707 Park Ave, Hudsonville, MI 49426
    • /32

      Est $435,185

      Not Listed For Sale

      3251 Rollingview Ct, Hudsonville, MI 49426

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      3251 Rollingview Ct, Hudsonville, MI 49426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $396,900
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JP Huntington Greenridge Realty

  • /26

    $254,900

    $5K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,629 Sq Ft

    6589 Moss Lake Dr Unit 37, Hudsonville, MI 49426

    Come see this awesome ranch home located in Hudsonville Schools! Features include 3 Bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, a large open kitchen with center island, laminate flooring, newer appliances and a spacious dining room. The open concept living room brings lots of natural light and is set up for entertaining. Recent updates include a 4 year old furnace and 4 year old roof shingles. Located

    Bryan Myrick Coldwell Banker Woodland Schmidt

    6589 Moss Lake Dr Unit 37, Hudsonville, MI 49426
  • /32

    $449,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    6950 Meadowcreek Dr, Hudsonville, MI 49426

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,495

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Iteen EXP Realty LLC

    6950 Meadowcreek Dr, Hudsonville, MI 49426
    • /57

      Est $500,068

      Not Listed For Sale

      7289 Rolling Hills Dr, Hudsonville, MI 49426

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,415 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      7289 Rolling Hills Dr, Hudsonville, MI 49426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Juanita Buskard Buskard Group Real Estate

  • /35

    $369,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft

    3170 Barry St, Hudsonville, MI 49426

    Unique 3-bedroom all-brick ranch home with over 2,000 finished sq ft and a fantastic 3-season sun porch. This home features a completely remodeled, spacious kitchen with granite countertops, snack bar, dining area, and plenty of natural light. The living room is large with a beautiful fireplace and built-in bookcases. Main floor laundry is conveniently located near the bedrooms and bath. The

    Kim Bowers Jaqua, REALTORS

    3170 Barry St, Hudsonville, MI 49426
  • /51

    $680,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    7931 Meadowood Dr, Hudsonville, MI 49426

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $679,563

7931 Meadowood Dr, Hudsonville, MI 49426
    • /36

      Est $301,929

      Not Listed For Sale

      1038 Fairfield Dr Unit 76, Hudsonville, MI 49426

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1038 Fairfield Dr Unit 76, Hudsonville, MI 49426

      Last Sold Summary

      • $160/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $301,500
      • Apr 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Van Assen Weichert REALTORS Plat (Main)

  • /41

    $424,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,520 Sq Ft

    7474 Woodside Dr, Hudsonville, MI 49426

    Come see this spotless, move-in ready ranch on the edge of the desirable Georgetown Forest before it's gone! The sellers have meticulously maintained and updated this home inside and out. Features include quartz kitchen countertops, newer luxury vinyl flooring throughout the open-concept main living area, fresh paint, and a cathedral ceiling in the spacious great room. Additional updates include

    Robert Bell Five Star Real Estate (M6)

    7474 Woodside Dr, Hudsonville, MI 49426
  • /45

    $699,900

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    6766 Baldwin St, Hudsonville, MI 49426

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,859 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $693,649

    Last Listing Agent Nick Holtrop EXP Realty (Grand Rapids)

    6766 Baldwin St, Hudsonville, MI 49426
    • /43

      Est $348,583

      Not Listed For Sale

      6285 72nd Ave, Hudsonville, MI 49426

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,942 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      6285 72nd Ave, Hudsonville, MI 49426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ginger Herman Five Star Real Estate (Jenison)

  • /2

    $1,175,000

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,800 Sq Ft

    4403 Greenly St, Hudsonville, MI 49426

    Proposed new build offered by KMF Construction. So hard to find in Hudsonville schools, this beautiful 2 plus acre lot is ready for a dream home worthy of the location. This 3800 plus square foot home comes with a main floor suite, huge kitchen with butlers pantry. 4 season room, large open family room, main floor laundry. den/office , 3 + stall garage, 3 large bedrooms up, large family room up,

    Gregory Stuyvesant Pyxis Realty

    4403 Greenly St, Hudsonville, MI 49426

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home