15,045

Hudsonville, MI Homes

Section Image
  • /45

    $788,500

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    5356 Eagle Cove Dr, Hudsonville, MI 49426

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $782,260

    Last Listing Agent Doug Takens Independence Realty (Main)

    5356 Eagle Cove Dr, Hudsonville, MI 49426
    • /24

      Est $464,902

      Not Listed For Sale

      5429 Stevendale Dr, Hudsonville, MI 49426

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      5429 Stevendale Dr, Hudsonville, MI 49426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $366,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Peacock Peacock Real Estate

  • /8

    $300,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    V/L Riley St, Hudsonville, MI 49426

    • Land
    • 7.81 Acres
    • $38,412 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marcy Dykstra 616 Realty LLC

    V/L Riley St, Hudsonville, MI 49426
    • /32

      Est $531,745

      Not Listed For Sale

      5471 Ericridge Ct, Hudsonville, MI 49426

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,725 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      5471 Ericridge Ct, Hudsonville, MI 49426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $507,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bradley Veneklase Urban Soil Realty

  • /30

    $321,600

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    4126 Nancy St, Hudsonville, MI 49426

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,538

    Last Listing Agent Micah Lovett Greenridge Realty-Ionia

    4126 Nancy St, Hudsonville, MI 49426
    • /26

      Est $394,950

      Not Listed For Sale

      1685 Stevendale Ct, Hudsonville, MI 49426

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1685 Stevendale Ct, Hudsonville, MI 49426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Oct 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Megan Vollink Five Star Real Estate (Grandv)

  • /51

    $472,500

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    3080 Sunchase Ave, Hudsonville, MI 49426

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,275

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Holzwarth Blue Owl Properties

    3080 Sunchase Ave, Hudsonville, MI 49426
    • /56

      Est $711,875

      Not Listed For Sale

      2669 Barry St, Hudsonville, MI 49426

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      2669 Barry St, Hudsonville, MI 49426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Kothe Real Estate Plus

  • /17

    $159,900

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    Parcel A 48th Ave, Hudsonville, MI 49426

    • Land
    • 2.57 Acres
    • $62,218 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 426 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Armstrong Five Star Real Estate (Grandv)

    Parcel A 48th Ave, Hudsonville, MI 49426
    • /33

      Est $365,393

      Not Listed For Sale

      2543 Barry St, Hudsonville, MI 49426

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      2543 Barry St, Hudsonville, MI 49426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Geoff Brown City2Shore Gateway Group

  • /47

    $325,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    3808 Port Sheldon St, Hudsonville, MI 49426

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,640

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Glover Keller Williams Professionals

    3808 Port Sheldon St, Hudsonville, MI 49426
    • /75

      Est $482,851

      Not Listed For Sale

      4924 Valley Ave, Hudsonville, MI 49426

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,315 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      4924 Valley Ave, Hudsonville, MI 49426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kellie Scholma Bellabay Realty (SW)

  • /40

    $528,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    2944 Sun Ridge Ln, Hudsonville, MI 49426

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,639 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,363

    Last Listing Agent Justin Gibbons Encompass-Realtors

    2944 Sun Ridge Ln, Hudsonville, MI 49426
    • /41

      Est $434,012

      Not Listed For Sale

      3017 Beechcrest Dr, Hudsonville, MI 49426

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,789 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      3017 Beechcrest Dr, Hudsonville, MI 49426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $388,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Wassink 616 Realty LLC

  • /40

    $390,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    3646 Lenters Dr, Hudsonville, MI 49426

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,078

    Last Listing Agent Kim Breuker West Michigan Real Estate Inc

    3646 Lenters Dr, Hudsonville, MI 49426
    • /20

      Est $410,349

      Not Listed For Sale

      4962 Beechtree Ave, Hudsonville, MI 49426

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      4962 Beechtree Ave, Hudsonville, MI 49426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $392,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marcy VanHaitsma Five Star Real Estate (Grandv)

  • /40

    $365,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    3965 Pebblefield Dr, Hudsonville, MI 49426

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,954 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,139

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Smith Bellabay Realty (SW)

    3965 Pebblefield Dr, Hudsonville, MI 49426
    • /26

      Est $321,995

      Not Listed For Sale

      2844 Beechridge Dr, Hudsonville, MI 49426

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2844 Beechridge Dr, Hudsonville, MI 49426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Asiala City2Shore Gateway Group of Byron Center

  • /26

    $585,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    1798 Round Barn Dr, Hudsonville, MI 49426

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $570,864

    Last Listing Agent John DeVries Kensington Realty Group Inc.

    1798 Round Barn Dr, Hudsonville, MI 49426
    • /21

      Est $321,571

      Not Listed For Sale

      2856 Beechridge Dr, Hudsonville, MI 49426

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2856 Beechridge Dr, Hudsonville, MI 49426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Corrin Wiersema Keller Williams Harbortown

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home