15,045

Hudsonville, MI Homes

Section Image
  • /5

    $4,654,650

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    V/L 48th Ave, Hudsonville, MI 49426

    • Land
    • 132 Acres
    • $35,262 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Winnie Smith North South Realty Group

    V/L 48th Ave, Hudsonville, MI 49426
    • /19

      Est $288,774

      Not Listed For Sale

      5439 Lawndale Ave, Hudsonville, MI 49426

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      5439 Lawndale Ave, Hudsonville, MI 49426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Haan Five Star Real Estate (Main)

  • /2

    $421,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    7091 Pine Oak Ln, Hudsonville, MI 49426

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,174

    Last Listing Agent Brian McDonald RE/MAX Executive

    7091 Pine Oak Ln, Hudsonville, MI 49426
    • /23

      Est $372,115

      Not Listed For Sale

      4350 Heritage Dr, Hudsonville, MI 49426

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      4350 Heritage Dr, Hudsonville, MI 49426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John DeVries Kensington Realty Group Inc.

  • /19

    $215,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    5668 E Town Dr Unit 7, Hudsonville, MI 49426

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,980

    Last Listing Agent Susan Prins Five Star Real Estate (Jenison)

    5668 E Town Dr Unit 7, Hudsonville, MI 49426
    • /41

      Est $303,966

      Not Listed For Sale

      2938 Edgestone Dr Unit 76, Hudsonville, MI 49426

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2938 Edgestone Dr Unit 76, Hudsonville, MI 49426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lilian Felix Epique Realty

  • /46

    $530,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    6526 Alward Dr, Hudsonville, MI 49426

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,406

    Last Listing Agent Austin King Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Estate (Main)

    6526 Alward Dr, Hudsonville, MI 49426
    • /40

      Est $500,987

      Not Listed For Sale

      3243 Primrose Dr, Hudsonville, MI 49426

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3243 Primrose Dr, Hudsonville, MI 49426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jan 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mara Piastro Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Estate (South)

  • /17

    $321,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    3984 Port Sheldon St, Hudsonville, MI 49426

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,385

    Last Listing Agent Jake Walter Five Star Real Estate (Grandv)

    3984 Port Sheldon St, Hudsonville, MI 49426
    • /20

      Est $139,498

      Not Listed For Sale

      5270 Southbrook Ct Unit 63, Hudsonville, MI 49426

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,073 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      5270 Southbrook Ct Unit 63, Hudsonville, MI 49426

      Last Sold Summary

      • $130/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Heather Vanderveen RE/MAX Michigan

  • /55

    $600,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    5650 16th Ave, Hudsonville, MI 49426

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,598 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $375/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $596,311

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Holzwarth Blue Owl Properties

    5650 16th Ave, Hudsonville, MI 49426
    • /40

      Est $491,345

      Not Listed For Sale

      3223 Jamesfield Dr, Hudsonville, MI 49426

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,041 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3223 Jamesfield Dr, Hudsonville, MI 49426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Holbert Bellabay Realty (North)

  • /54

    $389,900

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    4135 Jesslee Dr, Hudsonville, MI 49426

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,893 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,114

    Last Listing Agent Steve Frody City2Shore Real Estate Inc.

    4135 Jesslee Dr, Hudsonville, MI 49426
    • /40

      Est $379,214

      Not Listed For Sale

      4249 Crestlane Dr, Hudsonville, MI 49426

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      4249 Crestlane Dr, Hudsonville, MI 49426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $354,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joel Horst Bellabay Realty LLC

  • /36

    $360,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    6356 Livingston Ct, Hudsonville, MI 49426

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,497

    Last Listing Agent Bailee VanderMolen Five Star Real Estate (Grandv)

    6356 Livingston Ct, Hudsonville, MI 49426
    • /28

      Est $340,639

      Not Listed For Sale

      2927 Edgestone Dr Unit 56, Hudsonville, MI 49426

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2927 Edgestone Dr Unit 56, Hudsonville, MI 49426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Will Friend Five Star Real Estate (Grandv)

  • /40

    $515,000

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    3483 Stephanie Dr, Hudsonville, MI 49426

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,823

    Last Listing Agent Karla Karamol RE/MAX United (Main)

    3483 Stephanie Dr, Hudsonville, MI 49426
    • /42

      Est $496,450

      Not Listed For Sale

      4576 Sunnyslope Dr, Hudsonville, MI 49426

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      4576 Sunnyslope Dr, Hudsonville, MI 49426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,100
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Richard Cowan, Jr RE/MAX Michigan

  • /20

    $300,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    4855 32nd Ave, Hudsonville, MI 49426

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 981 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • $306/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,445

4855 32nd Ave, Hudsonville, MI 49426
    • /18

      Est $205,523

      Not Listed For Sale

      3194 Beechnut Ln Unit 3, Hudsonville, MI 49426

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      3194 Beechnut Ln Unit 3, Hudsonville, MI 49426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $201,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Doug Takens Independence Realty (Main)

  • /39

    $269,900

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    3111 Beechridge Dr Unit 10, Hudsonville, MI 49426

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,201 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,376

    Last Listing Agent Tony Scholten RE/MAX of Grand Rapids (Stndl)

    3111 Beechridge Dr Unit 10, Hudsonville, MI 49426
    • /69

      Est $419,804

      Not Listed For Sale

      6152 Sheldon Dr, Hudsonville, MI 49426

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      6152 Sheldon Dr, Hudsonville, MI 49426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eric Elliott @Home Realty LLC

  • /81

    $660,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    6761 Shady Oak Ln, Hudsonville, MI 49426

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $626,346

    Last Listing Agent Robert Young 616 Realty LLC

    6761 Shady Oak Ln, Hudsonville, MI 49426
    • /28

      Est $316,239

      Not Listed For Sale

      2939 Edgestone Dr Unit 53, Hudsonville, MI 49426

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,109 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2939 Edgestone Dr Unit 53, Hudsonville, MI 49426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alantha Owen 1 Percent Lists Meridian

  • /36

    $425,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    7458 Hidden Forest Dr, Hudsonville, MI 49426

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,251 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,872

    Last Listing Agent Phillip VanKampen BP Realty

    7458 Hidden Forest Dr, Hudsonville, MI 49426
    • /35

      Est $221,821

      Not Listed For Sale

      5688 E Town Dr Unit 1, Hudsonville, MI 49426

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      5688 E Town Dr Unit 1, Hudsonville, MI 49426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Rice Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Estate (Cascade)

  • /29

    $354,900

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    6352 Livingston Ct, Hudsonville, MI 49426

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,865

    Last Listing Agent Charlene Hammontree 616 Realty LLC

    6352 Livingston Ct, Hudsonville, MI 49426
    • /17

      Est $295,059

      Not Listed For Sale

      1377 Bent Tree Dr Unit 5, Hudsonville, MI 49426

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1377 Bent Tree Dr Unit 5, Hudsonville, MI 49426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Jackson Coldwell Banker Professionals-E.L.

  • /32

    $319,900

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    5636 School Ave, Hudsonville, MI 49426

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,316

    Last Listing Agent Robert Young 616 Realty LLC

    5636 School Ave, Hudsonville, MI 49426
    • /54

      Est $780,447

      Not Listed For Sale

      6116 16th Ave, Hudsonville, MI 49426

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,818 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      6116 16th Ave, Hudsonville, MI 49426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Aug 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karla Huitsing Keller Williams Realty Rivertown

  • /45

    $290,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    6181 Gleneagle Highlands Dr, Hudsonville, MI 49426

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,922 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,795

    Last Listing Agent Bailey Budnik Smallegan Real Estate

    6181 Gleneagle Highlands Dr, Hudsonville, MI 49426
    • /27

      Est $500,449

      Not Listed For Sale

      6020 Sunningdale Dr, Hudsonville, MI 49426

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      6020 Sunningdale Dr, Hudsonville, MI 49426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Feb 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dirk VandePoel HomeRealty Holland

  • /51

    $500,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    7346 Yellowstone Dr, Hudsonville, MI 49426

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,260

    Last Listing Agent Doren Colley RE/MAX of Grand Rapids (FH)

    7346 Yellowstone Dr, Hudsonville, MI 49426
    • /19

      Est $276,034

      Not Listed For Sale

      4943 Summergreen Run, Hudsonville, MI 49426

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      4943 Summergreen Run, Hudsonville, MI 49426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Zolen EXP Realty LLC

  • /24

    $542,700

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    5139 Blendon Woods Ct Unit 17, Hudsonville, MI 49426

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,090

5139 Blendon Woods Ct Unit 17, Hudsonville, MI 49426
    • /45

      Est $383,484

      Not Listed For Sale

      7524 Alycia Dr, Hudsonville, MI 49426

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,996 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      7524 Alycia Dr, Hudsonville, MI 49426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jim Wiersma Coldwell Banker Woodland Schmidt

  • /41

    $380,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    2636 Springdale St, Hudsonville, MI 49426

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,727 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,692

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Major Keller Williams Realty Rivertown

    2636 Springdale St, Hudsonville, MI 49426
    • /40

      Est $528,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      6294 Wynestone Ct, Hudsonville, MI 49426

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,679 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      6294 Wynestone Ct, Hudsonville, MI 49426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $509,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sara Suidinski Suburban Realty Group LLC

  • /53

    $539,900

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    6962 Ringtail Ct, Hudsonville, MI 49426

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,058 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,642

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Jabara Newell Greenridge Realty (Cascade)

    6962 Ringtail Ct, Hudsonville, MI 49426
    • /35

      Est $438,459

      Not Listed For Sale

      4355 Saddlehorn Dr, Hudsonville, MI 49426

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4355 Saddlehorn Dr, Hudsonville, MI 49426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Edward Ophoff Five Star Real Estate (M6)

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home