15,045

Hudsonville, MI Homes

Section Image
  • /21

    $262,500

    Sold May 19, 2025

    3929 Windsor Hill Dr Unit 6, Hudsonville, MI 49426

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,877

    Last Listing Agent Michael Haan Five Star Real Estate (Main)

    3929 Windsor Hill Dr Unit 6, Hudsonville, MI 49426
    • /20

      Est $263,147

      Not Listed For Sale

      3425 Brookview Ct Unit 4, Hudsonville, MI 49426

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      3425 Brookview Ct Unit 4, Hudsonville, MI 49426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jan 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Shaw Greenridge Realty Holland

  • /20

    $335,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    6054 Gleneagle Dr, Hudsonville, MI 49426

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,531

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Boomstra Homestead Realty of W Michigan

    6054 Gleneagle Dr, Hudsonville, MI 49426
    • /36

      Est $534,735

      Not Listed For Sale

      5023 Tyler Oaks Dr, Hudsonville, MI 49426

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      5023 Tyler Oaks Dr, Hudsonville, MI 49426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Tucker Keller Williams GR East

  • /29

    $409,500

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    3095 Valley Ridge Ct, Hudsonville, MI 49426

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,534

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Tanis Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Estate (Main)

    3095 Valley Ridge Ct, Hudsonville, MI 49426
    • /21

      Est $353,433

      Not Listed For Sale

      4616 Canterbury Dr Unit 32, Hudsonville, MI 49426

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,255 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      4616 Canterbury Dr Unit 32, Hudsonville, MI 49426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,500
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Northouse 42 North Realty Group

  • /30

    $610,425

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    5094 Blendon Woods Dr Unit 4, Hudsonville, MI 49426

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF

    Current Estimated Value $606,942

    Last Listing Agent Tony Scholten RE/MAX of Grand Rapids (Stndl)

    5094 Blendon Woods Dr Unit 4, Hudsonville, MI 49426
    • /82

      Est $909,142

      Not Listed For Sale

      1757 Van Buren St, Hudsonville, MI 49426

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1757 Van Buren St, Hudsonville, MI 49426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $924,750
      • May 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Yoder LPT Realty

  • /49

    $365,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    4014 Cambridge Dr, Hudsonville, MI 49426

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,472

    Last Listing Agent Ross Bacon RE/MAX of Grand Rapids (FH)

    4014 Cambridge Dr, Hudsonville, MI 49426
    • /42

      Est $448,743

      Not Listed For Sale

      7119 Pine Oak Ln, Hudsonville, MI 49426

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,557 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      7119 Pine Oak Ln, Hudsonville, MI 49426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Smith Homestead Realty of W Michigan

  • /23

    $220,500

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    5712 E Town Dr Unit 11, Hudsonville, MI 49426

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 970 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,732

    Last Listing Agent Brent Lubbers City2Shore Real Estate

    5712 E Town Dr Unit 11, Hudsonville, MI 49426
    • /30

      Est $226,659

      Not Listed For Sale

      5107 Ridgeview Dr, Hudsonville, MI 49426

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      5107 Ridgeview Dr, Hudsonville, MI 49426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Derrick Bouwma HomeRealty Holland

  • /40

    $450,000

    Sold Feb 15, 2026

    5479 Alberta Dr, Hudsonville, MI 49426

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,027

    Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno Beycome Brokerage Realty LLC

    5479 Alberta Dr, Hudsonville, MI 49426
    • /48

      Est $554,605

      Not Listed For Sale

      3259 Primrose Dr, Hudsonville, MI 49426

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,527 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3259 Primrose Dr, Hudsonville, MI 49426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Howie Boeve BP Realty

  • /30

    $362,500

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    2727 Hope St, Hudsonville, MI 49426

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,942 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,405

    Last Listing Agent Kris Keegstra RE/MAX Premier

    2727 Hope St, Hudsonville, MI 49426
    • /26

      Est $388,764

      Not Listed For Sale

      3584 Lenters Dr, Hudsonville, MI 49426

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,763 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3584 Lenters Dr, Hudsonville, MI 49426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Ridlington Five Star Real Estate-Holland

  • /20

    $749,900

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    4699 Lexem Dr, Hudsonville, MI 49426

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,623 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Above List Price
    • $462/SF
    • 198 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $672,244

    Last Listing Agent Kyle VanderStel Kyle VanderStel Realty Group, LLC

    4699 Lexem Dr, Hudsonville, MI 49426
    • /42

      Est $492,246

      Not Listed For Sale

      4275 Baldwin St, Hudsonville, MI 49426

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      4275 Baldwin St, Hudsonville, MI 49426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $424,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Evan McPherson Bellabay Realty LLC

  • /39

    $305,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    2948 Stoney Creek Ct, Hudsonville, MI 49426

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,722

    Last Listing Agent Megan Duthler Five Star Real Estate (Grandv)

    2948 Stoney Creek Ct, Hudsonville, MI 49426
    • /24

      Est $232,576

      Not Listed For Sale

      5114 Ridge Ct Unit 84, Hudsonville, MI 49426

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      5114 Ridge Ct Unit 84, Hudsonville, MI 49426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Bode Bellabay Realty SW LLC - I

  • /51

    $572,500

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    6701 Arlene Dr, Hudsonville, MI 49426

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $573,966

    Last Listing Agent Paul Bunce Paul Bunce Real Estate

    6701 Arlene Dr, Hudsonville, MI 49426
    • /31

      Est $366,682

      Not Listed For Sale

      6365 Sheldon Dr, Hudsonville, MI 49426

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      6365 Sheldon Dr, Hudsonville, MI 49426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,900
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Groenhof Five Star Real Estate (Ada)

  • /54

    $744,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    3779 Mesa Verde Dr, Hudsonville, MI 49426

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,303 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $750,658

    Last Listing Agent Bob Kornstadt City2Shore Arete Collection Inc

    3779 Mesa Verde Dr, Hudsonville, MI 49426
    • /33

      Est $351,050

      Not Listed For Sale

      4648 Windsor Hill Dr Unit 55, Hudsonville, MI 49426

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      4648 Windsor Hill Dr Unit 55, Hudsonville, MI 49426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Doug Takens Independence Realty (Main)

  • /44

    $720,000

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    5460 Baldwin St, Hudsonville, MI 49426

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,837 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $392/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $729,992

    Last Listing Agent Christine Kooiker Redfin Corporation

    5460 Baldwin St, Hudsonville, MI 49426
    • /20

      Est $271,244

      Not Listed For Sale

      1347 Bent Tree Ct Unit 55, Hudsonville, MI 49426

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1347 Bent Tree Ct Unit 55, Hudsonville, MI 49426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Mar 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Austin Greenridge Realty (Kentwood)

  • /20

    $414,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    6706 Sheldon Crossings Dr Unit 46, Hudsonville, MI 49426

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,494 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,767

    Last Listing Agent Lori Grysen Five Star Real Estate (Grandv)

    6706 Sheldon Crossings Dr Unit 46, Hudsonville, MI 49426
    • /37

      Est $644,037

      Not Listed For Sale

      2529 Mason St, Hudsonville, MI 49426

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2529 Mason St, Hudsonville, MI 49426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $598,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Holly Anderson Keller Williams Realty Rivertown

  • /44

    $474,900

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    3617 Teton Dr, Hudsonville, MI 49426

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,553 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,451

    Last Listing Agent Kim Breuker West Michigan Real Estate Inc

    3617 Teton Dr, Hudsonville, MI 49426
    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      1159 36th Ave, Hudsonville, MI 49426

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1159 36th Ave, Hudsonville, MI 49426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,500
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Alderink Coldwell Banker Woodland Schmidt

  • /54

    $837,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    6718 Bauer Rd, Hudsonville, MI 49426

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,787 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $860,605

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Yoder LPT Realty

    6718 Bauer Rd, Hudsonville, MI 49426
    • /46

      Est $584,481

      Not Listed For Sale

      4124 Byron Rd, Hudsonville, MI 49426

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,141 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      4124 Byron Rd, Hudsonville, MI 49426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Miedema Miedema Realty Inc.

  • /2

    $415,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    3738 Black Creek Dr, Hudsonville, MI 49426

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,201 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,396

    Last Listing Agent Blake Timmer EXP Realty (Grand Rapids)

    3738 Black Creek Dr, Hudsonville, MI 49426
    • /65

      Est $713,105

      Not Listed For Sale

      2669 40th Ave, Hudsonville, MI 49426

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,681 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      2669 40th Ave, Hudsonville, MI 49426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Goetzka Five Star Real Estate (E. Division)

  • /22

    $355,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    5705 36th Ave, Hudsonville, MI 49426

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,940

    Last Listing Agent Michael Karel RE/MAX Premier

    5705 36th Ave, Hudsonville, MI 49426
    • /36

      Est $352,166

      Not Listed For Sale

      1925 Byron Rd, Hudsonville, MI 49426

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1925 Byron Rd, Hudsonville, MI 49426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Doug Takens Independence Realty (Main)

  • /13

    $360,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    4080 Carlie Ct, Hudsonville, MI 49426

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,992 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,233

    Last Listing Agent Christine Ledger 616 Realty LLC

    4080 Carlie Ct, Hudsonville, MI 49426
    • 3126 Stonewood Ln, Hudsonville, MI 49426

      Est $196,393

      Not Listed For Sale

      3126 Stonewood Ln, Hudsonville, MI 49426

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3126 Stonewood Ln, Hudsonville, MI 49426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Nov 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lill Snoeyink Michigan Mobile Home Connection

  • /28

    $400,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    7780 Pintail Ln, Hudsonville, MI 49426

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,185 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,435

    Last Listing Agent Mary Libby Coldwell Banker Woodland Schmidt

    7780 Pintail Ln, Hudsonville, MI 49426
    • /60

      Est $647,905

      Not Listed For Sale

      1400 Greenly St, Hudsonville, MI 49426

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,549 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1400 Greenly St, Hudsonville, MI 49426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marcy VanHaitsma Five Star Real Estate (Grandv)

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home