8,280

Huffman, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /14

    $315,230 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    31111 De la Guerra St, Huffman, TX 77336

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,958 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $107/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Mcgrath Meritage Homes Realty

    31111 De la Guerra St, Huffman, TX 77336
    • /25

      Est $232,096

      Not Listed For Sale

      311 Blue Tail Dr, Huffman, TX 77336

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,815 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      311 Blue Tail Dr, Huffman, TX 77336

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Toni Hite LPT Realty, LLC

  • /15

    $188,999

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,329 Sq Ft

    551 White Oak Dr, Huffman, TX 77336

    NEVER LIVED IN! Welcome to 551 White Oak Dr. This new construction property is everything you desire in a home! With three bedrooms, two bathrooms, and 1,329 Sq. Ft. of living space, you will be able to make memories in this home for years to come. There are some amazing features, including an open concept layout that blends the family room and kitchen area. The kitchen is an incredibly

    Chet Polniazek 1st Texas Realty Services

    551 White Oak Dr, Huffman, TX 77336
  • /50

    $625,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    30107 Commons Park Dr, Huffman, TX 77336

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $657,560

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Franklin eXp Realty LLC

    30107 Commons Park Dr, Huffman, TX 77336
    • /35

      Est $234,171

      Not Listed For Sale

      319 Blue Tail Dr, Huffman, TX 77336

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,917 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      319 Blue Tail Dr, Huffman, TX 77336

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Edward Gomez CJM Realty Advisors

  • /3

    $89,900

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $89,900 per Acre

    0 Belle Terre Dr Unit 15744279, Huffman, TX 77336

    HIGH AND DRY; NOT in floodplain The west 133 feet by 330 feet + - for a total of one acre. Secluded tranquil area, ready for your mobile home. The lot is conveniently located near 2100 and close to 1960.

    THOR KARSTEN PAULSEN D Real Estate Center

    0 Belle Terre Dr Unit 15744279, Huffman, TX 77336
  • /2

    $247,990 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    31510 Casamari Dr, Huffman, TX 77336

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,968 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Lennar Sila - Watermill Collection

    31510 Casamari Dr, Huffman, TX 77336
    • /25

      Est $215,066

      Not Listed For Sale

      24507 Whitesail Dr, Huffman, TX 77336

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      24507 Whitesail Dr, Huffman, TX 77336

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 24 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Candice Cucco United Real Estate

  • /11

    $125,000

    $12K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 2.24 Acres
    • $55,809 per Acre

    0 Riverview Crossing, Huffman, TX 77336

    Prime Cul-de-Sac Lot in Prestigious Fairway Crossing – 2.24 Acres! Build your dream home on this expansive 97,567 sq ft (2.24-acre) lot located in the highly sought-after Fairway Crossing community. Nestled on a quiet cul-de-sac, this premier homesite offers privacy with no back neighbors and is surrounded by elegant custom homes. Enjoy the peaceful setting with spacious lots, a low tax rate, and

    Andy Nelson JLA Realty

    0 Riverview Crossing, Huffman, TX 77336
  • /41

    $799,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    28510 Napa Crossing Ln, Huffman, TX 77336

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,977 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 384 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $836,818

    Last Listing Agent Famen Wolf Wolf Realty

    28510 Napa Crossing Ln, Huffman, TX 77336
    • /38

      Est $296,048

      Not Listed For Sale

      27310 Farmcreek Dr, Huffman, TX 77336

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      27310 Farmcreek Dr, Huffman, TX 77336

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 41 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tara Brock Willow Haven Realty

  • /8

    $150,000

    • Land
    • 11,251 Sq Ft
    • $580,720 per Acre

    1135 Magnolia Point Dr, Houston, TX 77336

    Welcome to 1.8 acres of wooded land in Huffman, offering a private and natural setting with endless possibilities. The property features the Red Gully running through it and is home to abundant whitetail deer and other wildlife. Conveniently located near Waterside Marina, Ponderosa Marina, and The Retreat RV & Camping Resort, this location is perfect for those who enjoy the outdoors, boating, or

    Tiffany Wells JLA Realty

    1135 Magnolia Point Dr, Houston, TX 77336
  • /19

    $189,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    912 Pertuso Ln, Huffman, TX 77336

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,535 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,000

    Lennar Sila - Wellton Collection

    912 Pertuso Ln, Huffman, TX 77336
    • /37

      Est $279,622

      Not Listed For Sale

      27330 Farmcreek Dr, Huffman, TX 77336

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      27330 Farmcreek Dr, Huffman, TX 77336

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 70 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Swartz JLA Realty

  • /21

    $332,940

    New Construction $25K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,649 Sq Ft

    31514 San Floro Dr, Huffman, TX 77336

    This new two-story home features a single-level owner’s suite, offering a serene retreat with a full bathroom and walk-in closet. A secondary bedroom is located near the front of the home, while an open-concept floorplan encourages seamless indoor-outdoor living with access to an inviting covered porch. On the second level, a bonus room provides a versatile shared living area easily accessible

    Lennar Builder
    31514 San Floro Dr, Huffman, TX 77336
  • /50

    $648,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    511 Commons Vista Dr, Huffman, TX 77336

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,303 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $642,451

    Last Listing Agent James Bollig Keller Williams Realty Northeast

    511 Commons Vista Dr, Huffman, TX 77336
    • /24

      Est $166,586

      Not Listed For Sale

      1305 Magnolia Point Dr, Huffman, TX 77336

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 883 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1305 Magnolia Point Dr, Huffman, TX 77336

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 39 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Brown JLA Realty

  • /32

    $1,099,000

    $286K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,521 Sq Ft

    419 Vista Del Lago Dr, Huffman, TX 77336

    Welcome to your dream retreat in the highly sought-after Commons at Lake Houston! This beautifully updated 5-bedroom, 4.5-bath custom home offers 4,521 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space all on a sprawling 4.59-acre lot. The main house was expertly designed for privacy and functionality, with the master suite and office/bedroom on one side of the home and secondary bedrooms, game room,

    Michelle Keller Phillips & Associates Realty

    419 Vista Del Lago Dr, Huffman, TX 77336
  • /34

    $349,950 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1034 Success Ln, Huffman, TX 77336

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,329

    Last Listing Agent Jeremiah Morgan Alliance Properties

    1034 Success Ln, Huffman, TX 77336
    • /38

      Est $353,864

      Not Listed For Sale

      1100 Success Ln, Huffman, TX 77336

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,737 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1100 Success Ln, Huffman, TX 77336

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca May JLA Realty

  • /48

    $249,990

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,647 Sq Ft

    513 Emerald Thicket Ln, Huffman, TX 77336

    Welcome to your new home built by Cyrene Homes! Spacious floor plans! This beautiful new build boasts a kitchen with granite countertops, recessed lighting, & stainless-steel appliances! Designer finishes! Oversized homes available! Zoned to Huffman ISD! Walking distance from the nearby elementary school! Moments from Lake Houston Marina! Enjoy the lake breezes! Within proximity to TX-99, I-69,

    Justin Dickey CB&A, Realtors

    513 Emerald Thicket Ln, Huffman, TX 77336
  • /14

    $286,990 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    31503 Pianella Ln, Huffman, TX 77336

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Lennar Homes Village Builders, LLC

    31503 Pianella Ln, Huffman, TX 77336
    • /42

      Est $254,415

      Not Listed For Sale

      739 Pas Trail, Huffman, TX 77336

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      739 Pas Trail, Huffman, TX 77336

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 52 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Eleana Topp HomeSmart

  • /27

    $253,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,055 Sq Ft

    Magnolia Plan at Riviera Pines, Huffman, TX 77336

    A floor plan that epitomizes grace and functionality, offering a harmonious blend of classic charm and contemporary comfort - the Magnolia. Designed with meticulous attention to detail, this layout creates an inviting space ideal for both relaxed living and elegant entertaining. In essence, the Magnolia floor plan offers a perfect blend of elegance and everyday convenience, delivering a living

    Trophy Signature Homes Builder
    1218 Corsica Cuffs Dr Unit 36563042, Huffman, TX 77336
  • /15

    $306,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 17, 2025

    24704 Pennfield Arbor Ln, Houston, TX 77336

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Justin Dickey CB&A, Realtors

    24704 Pennfield Arbor Ln, Houston, TX 77336
    • /39

      Est $259,435

      Not Listed For Sale

      715 Pas Trail, Huffman, TX 77336

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,901 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      715 Pas Trail, Huffman, TX 77336

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Francie Watson JLA Realty

  • /41

    $376,000

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft

    31233 Casanova Dr, Huffman, TX 77336

    Juniper III Plan – LAGOON LIVING – Lagoon life is coming to Huffman ISD! Discover Saint Tropez, a peaceful community that blends suburban charm and rural tranquility. Enjoy a luxurious lifestyle with scenic lagoon views and amenities designed for wellness, relaxation, and everyday comfort. Megatel Homes’ Juniper III plan is a 1-story, 1,774 square foot home featuring 3 spacious bedrooms, 2

    Jagjit Singh Jagjit Singh

    31233 Casanova Dr, Huffman, TX 77336
  • /5

    $209,590 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    31029 Perdido Valley Ln, Huffman, TX 77336

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Mcgrath Meritage Homes Realty

    31029 Perdido Valley Ln, Huffman, TX 77336
    • /29

      Est $222,534

      Not Listed For Sale

      24206 Strong Pine Dr, Huffman, TX 77336

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      24206 Strong Pine Dr, Huffman, TX 77336

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cherie Zarsky HomeSmart

  • /18

    $248,990

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,451 Sq Ft

    31422 Pratola Serra Cir, Huffman, TX 77336

    NEW! Lennar Core Cottage Collection "Kitson" Plan with Elevation "J3" in Sila! This single-level home showcases a spacious open floorplan shared between the kitchen, dining area and family room for easy entertaining during gatherings. An owner’s suite enjoys a private location in a rear corner of the home, complemented by an en-suite bathroom and walk-in closet. There are two secondary bedrooms

    Jared Turner Lennar Homes Village Builders, LLC

    31422 Pratola Serra Cir, Huffman, TX 77336
  • /42

    $525,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    1019 Winchester Bend, Huffman, TX 77336

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,662

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Klein Orchard Brokerage

    1019 Winchester Bend, Huffman, TX 77336
    • /19

      Est $207,405

      Not Listed For Sale

      734 Cherry Valley Dr, Huffman, TX 77336

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      734 Cherry Valley Dr, Huffman, TX 77336

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 69 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sachin Suriarachchi JLA Realty

  • /47

    $339,500

    New Construction $10K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,079 Sq Ft

    22525 E Shorewood Loop, Huffman, TX 77336

    Welcome to this charming property in a LAKE HOUSTON area neighborhood! This lovely home features 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms with a study or 4th bedroom in this plan. A spacious kitchen with LG BLK/stainless appliances, 8x3 breakfast bar,undermount sink, and a large open living room perfect for entertaining. The beautiful backyard is ideal for outdoor activities and relaxing evenings.All the

    Darrell Ballard Ballard & Associates, Inc.

    22525 E Shorewood Loop, Huffman, TX 77336
  • /18

    $188,990 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    31426 Casacalenda Ln, Huffman, TX 77336

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $114/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Lennar Sila - Cottage Collection

    31426 Casacalenda Ln, Huffman, TX 77336
    • /32

      Est $220,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Sparkling Water Dr, Huffman, TX 77336

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,271 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      102 Sparkling Water Dr, Huffman, TX 77336

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 110 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Julia Lepard Heaven On Earth Realty LLC

  • /7

    $189,500

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 2.41 Acres
    • $78,631 per Acre

    1916 Iron Ore Dr, Lake Houston Forest, TX 77336

    **UNRESTRICTED 2.4 Acre Lot Just Off FM 2100** Quick Access To All Major Roads. 3 Min. To FM 1960, 8 Min. to Hwy 99 in Dayton, and 10 Min.To Hwy 99 At New Caney. Bring ALL The Animals! Multi Use Property With Electric and Well On Site. Manufactured Homes Are Allowed.

    Kristy Phillips Jane Byrd Properties International LLC

    1916 Iron Ore Dr, Lake Houston Forest, TX 77336
  • /42

    $240,990 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    218 Emerald Thicket Ln, Huffman, TX 77336

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,666

    Last Listing Agent Cameron Galatas eXp Realty LLC

    218 Emerald Thicket Ln, Huffman, TX 77336
    • /37

      Est $223,443

      Not Listed For Sale

      25615 Running Water Dr, Huffman, TX 77336

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      25615 Running Water Dr, Huffman, TX 77336

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 104 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Clarissa Michaels C & S Premier Realty

  • /28

    $350,000

    $270K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,150 Sq Ft

    27330 Afton Way, Huffman, TX 77336

    Welcome to this beautifully upgraded home with stunning golf course views! The foyer leads to a bright living room with a custom fireplace. The gourmet kitchen features a luxury Quartz island, perfect for gatherings. The primary suite boasts a luxurious bath. Upstairs, you'll find three spacious bedrooms, a craft room/office, and two flex rooms for your design. An oversized game room is ready for

    Lacy Glaspie Mainstream Realty

    27330 Afton Way, Huffman, TX 77336
  • /8

    $49,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    Lot 114 Brookwater Dr, Huffman, TX 77336

    • Land
    • 9,347 Sq Ft
    • $232,526 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 180 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Famen Wolf Wolf Realty

    Lot 114 Brookwater Dr, Huffman, TX 77336

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home