587

Recently Sold Homes in 55038

Section Image Section Image
  • /17

    $530,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    4936 162nd St N, Hugo, MN 55038

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $559,511

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Ledin Capstone Realty, LLC

    4936 162nd St N, Hugo, MN 55038
  • /38

    $245,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    4332 Victor Path Unit 1, Hugo, MN 55038

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,175

    Last Listing Agent Emily Blake Pemberton RE

    4332 Victor Path Unit 1, Hugo, MN 55038
  • /22

    $421,900 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    16148 Finale Ave N, Hugo, MN 55038

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,335 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,727

    Last Listing Agent Kristine Pierson NextHome West Metro

    16148 Finale Ave N, Hugo, MN 55038
  • /34

    $439,900 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    4840 Education Dr N, Hugo, MN 55038

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,534 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 267 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,965

    Last Listing Agent Tonia Kurth Coldwell Banker Realty - Southwest Regional

    4840 Education Dr N, Hugo, MN 55038
  • /29

    $415,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    6212 147th St N, Hugo, MN 55038

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,862 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,939

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Hanson Welu Athena Realty +

    6212 147th St N, Hugo, MN 55038
  • /15

    $440,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    4911 162nd St N, Hugo, MN 55038

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,285 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,822

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Ledin Capstone Realty, LLC

    4911 162nd St N, Hugo, MN 55038
  • /63

    $745,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    1805 Laramee Ln, Centerville, MN 55038

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,766 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Marwede Lakes Area Realty G.V.

    1805 Laramee Ln, Centerville, MN 55038
  • /2

    $670,955 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    5880 Freeland Alcove N, Hugo, MN 55038

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Allison Hein Robert Thomas Homes, Inc.

    5880 Freeland Alcove N, Hugo, MN 55038
  • /20

    $529,888 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    2001 Rainy Ln, Lino Lakes, MN 55038

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,349 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Lennar Watermark - Discovery Collection

    2001 Rainy Ln, Lino Lakes, MN 55038
  • /32

    $408,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    5445 141st Ct N, Hugo, MN 55038

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,255

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Hansen Lakes Area Realty G.V.

    5445 141st Ct N, Hugo, MN 55038
  • /11

    $469,990 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    6120 157th St N, Hugo, MN 55038

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,359 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,274

    M/I Homes Oneka Shores - Carriage Collection

    6120 157th St N, Hugo, MN 55038
  • /24

    $641,175 Sold May 30, 2025

    2142 Koronis Cir, Lino Lakes, MN 55038

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,682 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $613,793

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Finlay Lennar Sales Corp

    2142 Koronis Cir, Lino Lakes, MN 55038
  • /16

    $248,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    15656 Emerald Dr N Unit 10, Hugo, MN 55038

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,998

    Last Listing Agent Brett Beulke Twin Cities Real Estate

    15656 Emerald Dr N Unit 10, Hugo, MN 55038
  • /2

    $573,255 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    15503 Goodview Ave N, Hugo, MN 55038

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,899 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $302/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,865

    Last Listing Agent Richard Houde M/I Homes

    15503 Goodview Ave N, Hugo, MN 55038
  • /103

    $590,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    14108 Jardin Ave N, Hugo, MN 55038

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,834 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $585,769

    Last Listing Agent Rita Groneberg RE/MAX Results

    14108 Jardin Ave N, Hugo, MN 55038
  • /2

    $578,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    6200 157th St N, Hugo, MN 55038

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,773 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $326/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $585,860

    Last Listing Agent Richard Houde M/I Homes

    6200 157th St N, Hugo, MN 55038
  • /15

    $561,899 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    7594 Swan St, Lino Lakes, MN 55038

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,783 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Lennar Watermark - Lifestyle Villa Collection

    7594 Swan St, Lino Lakes, MN 55038
  • /4

    $130,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    1740 Main St, Hugo, MN 55038

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 866 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Marois Keller Williams Premier Realty

    1740 Main St, Hugo, MN 55038
  • /27

    $245,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    4880 149th St N Unit 1, Hugo, MN 55038

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,801

    Last Listing Agent John Schuster Coldwell Banker Realty - Southwest Regional

    4880 149th St N Unit 1, Hugo, MN 55038
  • /29

    $260,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    4920 149th St N Unit 3, Hugo, MN 55038

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,259

    Last Listing Agent Julie Doolittle Compass

    4920 149th St N Unit 3, Hugo, MN 55038
  • /2

    $699,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    1840 Old Mill Ct, Centerville, MN 55038

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anissa Lightner Edina Realty, Inc.

    1840 Old Mill Ct, Centerville, MN 55038
  • /27

    $600,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    4830 163rd St N, Hugo, MN 55038

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,731 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $633,894

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Ledin Capstone Realty, LLC

    4830 163rd St N, Hugo, MN 55038
  • /33

    $240,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    4960 149th St N Unit 6, Hugo, MN 55038

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,449

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Boe Keller Williams Premier Realty

    4960 149th St N Unit 6, Hugo, MN 55038
  • /37

    $310,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    4383 Victor Path Unit 2, Hugo, MN 55038

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,541

    Last Listing Agent William Eulberg Redfin Corporation

    4383 Victor Path Unit 2, Hugo, MN 55038
  • /28

    $235,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    5055 149th St N Unit 2, Hugo, MN 55038

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,498

    Last Listing Agent Lars Anderson RE/MAX Results

    5055 149th St N Unit 2, Hugo, MN 55038
  • /2

    $534,500 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    6092 158th St N, Hugo, MN 55038

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,096

    Last Listing Agent Richard Houde M/I Homes

    6092 158th St N, Hugo, MN 55038
  • /2

    $610,135 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    15826 Granada Ave N, Hugo, MN 55038

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $616,798

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Leonhardt Coldwell Banker Realty

    15826 Granada Ave N, Hugo, MN 55038
  • /35

    $336,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    2113 Bay Dr, Lino Lakes, MN 55038

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,825

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Hedberg Edina Realty, Inc.

    2113 Bay Dr, Lino Lakes, MN 55038
  • /28

    $294,900 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    4355 Empress Dr N Unit 3, Hugo, MN 55038

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,617

    Last Listing Agent Dana Maendell Bridge Realty, LLC

    4355 Empress Dr N Unit 3, Hugo, MN 55038
  • /34

    $240,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    13037 Europa Trail Way N Unit A, Hugo, MN 55038

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,279

    Last Listing Agent Lacie Nelson eXp Realty

    13037 Europa Trail Way N Unit A, Hugo, MN 55038
  • /24

    $327,500 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    6116 150th St N, Hugo, MN 55038

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,742

    Last Listing Agent Joy Erickson Edina Realty, Inc.

    6116 150th St N, Hugo, MN 55038
  • /25

    $439,900 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    6408 Cassiopeia Ct, Hugo, MN 55038

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,935

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Rudnitski RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    6408 Cassiopeia Ct, Hugo, MN 55038
  • /18

    $372,900 Sold May 16, 2025

    16088 Finale Ave N, Hugo, MN 55038

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,374 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,449

    Last Listing Agent Kristine Pierson NextHome West Metro

    16088 Finale Ave N, Hugo, MN 55038
  • 7585 Norway Ln, Lino Lakes, MN 55038

    $509,930 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    7585 Norway Ln, Lino Lakes, MN 55038

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,928

    Lennar Watermark - Discovery Collection

    7585 Norway Ln, Lino Lakes, MN 55038
  • /30

    $400,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    7320 Deer Pass Dr, Hugo, MN 55038

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Studenski Central MN Realty LLC

    7320 Deer Pass Dr, Hugo, MN 55038
  • /35

    $395,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    5343 161st St N, Hugo, MN 55038

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,611 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,398

    Last Listing Agent David Widell RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    5343 161st St N, Hugo, MN 55038
  • /2

    $939,605 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    5791 Freeland Bay N, Hugo, MN 55038

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Allison Hein Robert Thomas Homes, Inc.

    5791 Freeland Bay N, Hugo, MN 55038
  • /83

    $900,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    13441 Homestead Ave N, Hugo, MN 55038

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,415 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $918,268

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Walsh POP Realty MN

    13441 Homestead Ave N, Hugo, MN 55038
  • /50

    $470,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    12864 Fondant Trail N, Hugo, MN 55038

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,287 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,942

    Last Listing Agent Emily Cox LaBelle Real Estate Group Inc

    12864 Fondant Trail N, Hugo, MN 55038
  • /45

    $620,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    7371 Old Mill Rd, Hugo, MN 55038

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Adam Vang Partners Realty Inc.

    7371 Old Mill Rd, Hugo, MN 55038

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 15

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home