14,865

Huguenot, NY Homes

Section Image
  • /25

    $974,500

    $26K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,028 Sq Ft

    8 Twin Oaks Dr, Campbell Hall, NY 10916

    SPECTACULAR, Above and Beyond CUSTOM COLONIAL, being built by Premier Builder who adds extreme upgrades and many extras. Situated on 8 acres of beautifully rolling, partly wooded , peaceful and private property. Currently under construction, but buyer can tour a completed home to see the quality and included upgrades this craftsman includes in his homes. Additional Information: ParkingFeatures:2

    Patricia Brady Keller Williams Realty

    8 Twin Oaks Dr, Campbell Hall, NY 10916
  • 5 Northgate, Goshen, NY 10924

    $890,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    5 Northgate, Goshen, NY 10924

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $904,969

    Last Listing Agent Christina Rowan Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    5 Northgate, Goshen, NY 10924
  • /30

    $410,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft

    17 Butler Dr, Goshen, NY 10924

    Welcome to your new turn-key home in The Paddock townhouse community, located in the historic village of Goshen. Jam-packed with modern updates, this home is designed to validate your purchase the moment you walk in. Feel the sturdy and durable Pergo waterproof vinyl flooring. Rinse off the day with an updated hallway bathroom completed in September 2025. Taste the crisp water from the water

    Peter Stika Curasi Realty, Inc.

    17 Butler Dr, Goshen, NY 10924
  • 35 Breezeway Ln, Goshen, NY 10924

    $889,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    35 Breezeway Ln, Goshen, NY 10924

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,773 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brian Caplicki Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    35 Breezeway Ln, Goshen, NY 10924
  • /8

    $159,000

    • Land
    • 18,600 Sq Ft
    • $372,365 per Acre

    47 Carpenter Ave, Middletown, NY 10940

    PRICE IMPROVED - Available for Sale is this Prime Vacant Lot with great visibility and traffic count. Zoned HC (Highway Commercial). Permitted uses include Financial institutions, office, religious, retail and service and repair shops. Uses by special permit include clubs and lodges, day care facilities, eating/drinking establishments, funeral parlors, hotel/motel, shopping centers, veterinary

    Jacqueline Henry-Thompson Jackie Henry Realty LLC

    47 Carpenter Ave, Middletown, NY 10940
  • 35 Brookline Ave, Middletown, NY 10940

    $403,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    35 Brookline Ave, Middletown, NY 10940

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 178 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,851

    Last Listing Agent Verria Hairston Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    35 Brookline Ave, Middletown, NY 10940
  • /47

    $370,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft

    35 Black Stallion Ct, Middletown, NY 10940

    This freshly painted end unit townhouse, conveniently located in the Meadows, has so much to offer. The main level features a large living room, a half bath and a very modern kitchen. The stainless-steel refrigerator, stove, dishwasher and microwave were new this month. In 2022 there was new flooring installed and granite counter tops. The second-floor features 3 bedrooms, all with hardwood

    Ronald Garafalo John J Lease REALTORS Inc

    35 Black Stallion Ct, Middletown, NY 10940
  • 101 Randall St, Florida, NY 10921

    $480,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    101 Randall St, Florida, NY 10921

    • 4 Baths
    • 4,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $102/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Charles Emanuel Rand Commercial

    101 Randall St, Florida, NY 10921
  • 2915 Whispering Hills Unit 596, Chester, NY 10918

    $382,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    2915 Whispering Hills Unit 596, Chester, NY 10918

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,331 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,735

    Last Listing Agent Johanna Monzon Ruballos Century 21 Full Service Realty

    2915 Whispering Hills Unit 596, Chester, NY 10918
  • 31 Rose St, Florida, NY 10921

    $540,000

    Sold May 18, 2026

    31 Rose St, Florida, NY 10921

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,015 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,895

    Last Listing Agent Christian Zube Realty Executives Exceptional

    31 Rose St, Florida, NY 10921
  • 7 Timberly Dr, Goshen, NY 10924

    $400,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    7 Timberly Dr, Goshen, NY 10924

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,153

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Paoli Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    7 Timberly Dr, Goshen, NY 10924
    • 16 Par Ct, Middletown, NY 10940

      Est $617,632

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Par Ct, Middletown, NY 10940

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,467 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      16 Par Ct, Middletown, NY 10940

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34 Days On Market

  • 225 Knoell Rd, Goshen, NY 10924

    $378,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    225 Knoell Rd, Goshen, NY 10924

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,937

    Last Listing Agent Christina Rowan Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    225 Knoell Rd, Goshen, NY 10924

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home