13,920

Homes in ZIP Code 77338

Section Image Section Image
  • /29

    $227,500

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft

    20402 Clydesdale Ridge Dr, Humble, TX 77338

    Welcome to 20402 Clydesdale Ridge Dr — refreshed, updated, and ready for a new chapter. This 1,872 sq. ft. single-story home features 3 spacious bedrooms, 2 full baths, and a dedicated office space, all situated in a quiet, well-maintained neighborhood.Recent updates include fresh interior paint, brand-new flooring (no carpet!), a new back door, and additional improvements that give the home

    Shemika Hall JLA Realty

    20402 Clydesdale Ridge Dr, Humble, TX 77338
  • /14

    $6,500 Per Month

    • Property for Rent

    18919 Aldine Westfield Rd, Houston, TX 77073

    Grea lease opportunity. This is a land lease in airport area. Great area for extra parking space and or extension of storage. 3 plus acres. floor is Asphalt and is gated.

    Benjamin Chacon RA Brokers

    18919 Aldine Westfield Rd, Houston, TX 77073
  • /30

    $329,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    21410 Briar Oak Dr, Humble, TX 77338

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,507 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,437

    Last Listing Agent Sheri Petersen Compass RE Texas, LLC - The Woodlands

    21410 Briar Oak Dr, Humble, TX 77338
    • /10

      Est $213,344

      Not Listed For Sale

      21238 Wortham Oaks Dr, Humble, TX 77338

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      21238 Wortham Oaks Dr, Humble, TX 77338

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mohammed Jaber LPT Realty, LLC

  • /3

    $42,500

    • Land
    • 22,163 Sq Ft
    • $83,530 per Acre

    0 White Blossom Ln, Humble, TX 77338

    Prime 0.5088-acre corner homesite in Humble's desirable Belleau Woods subdivision. This partially wooded lot offers peaceful lake views and the perfect canvas for your custom build. All major utilities are available at the street, including electric and water/sewer. Located in a quiet, established neighborhood with quick access to major highways, shopping, and dining. Don’t miss this rare

    Rihong Tang Adila Realty LLC

    0 White Blossom Ln, Humble, TX 77338
  • /20

    $964 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 750 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    1230 Fm 1960 Bypass Rd E Unit 807, Humble, TX 77338

    Discover the perfect balance of comfort and style in our vibrant residential community, featuring spacious one- and two-bedroom apartments designed for modern living. Stay active in the fully equipped fitness studio with treadmills, bikes, and elliptical trainers, or unwind by the sparkling resort-style pool complete with a shaded cabana and inviting lounge areas. Enjoy the ease of open parking

    Melanie Aguirre Apartments Concierge Enterprises, LLC

    1230 Fm 1960 Bypass Rd E Unit 807, Humble, TX 77338
  • /30

    $240,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    20411 Oak Lodge Meadow Dr, Humble, TX 77338

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,428

    Last Listing Agent Vincenzo Vaccaro RA Brokers

    20411 Oak Lodge Meadow Dr, Humble, TX 77338
    • /13

      Est $186,835

      Not Listed For Sale

      20026 Deerbrook Park Blvd, Humble, TX 77338

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      20026 Deerbrook Park Blvd, Humble, TX 77338

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 39 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alexis Martz Newfound Real Estate

  • /34

    $220,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,211 Sq Ft

    9014 Wildbird Ln, Humble, TX 77338

    Beautiful 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home located in the desirable Deerbrook Estates community. This spacious two-story offers a functional layout with generous living areas, a well-appointed kitchen, and a private primary suite. Secondary bedrooms provide flexibility for guests, a home office, or growing households. Enjoy a fully fenced backyard perfect for relaxing or entertaining. Conveniently

    Maria Losano Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Lake Houston

    9014 Wildbird Ln, Humble, TX 77338
  • /8

    $1,200 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,704 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    502 Sammon Dr Unit 2, Humble, TX 77338

    Welcome home to this newly renovated 2 bedroom, 1 bath in downtown Humble. The units have recently been renovated with the following upgrades, new windows, updated shower, new windows installed for added installation and mini blinds.

    Demetria Guidry R. Alexa Group

    502 Sammon Dr Unit 2, Humble, TX 77338
  • /24

    $186,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    9010 Grackle Run Ln, Humble, TX 77338

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 207 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,002

    Last Listing Agent David Garcia Mainstay Brokerage, LLC

    9010 Grackle Run Ln, Humble, TX 77338
    • /30

      Est $211,903

      Not Listed For Sale

      20811 Fox Swift Ct, Humble, TX 77338

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      20811 Fox Swift Ct, Humble, TX 77338

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 216 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Delcambre Riverbend Realty Group, LLC

  • /11

    $1,500,000

    • Land
    • 2.33 Acres
    • $644,524 per Acre

    8826 W Humble Westfield Rd, Humble, TX 77338

    "This Memorable Sawmill property is located in the Center of town call Boadersville."PERFECT for any BUILDER or DEVELOPERS Multi Use. This NON RESTRICTED 2.33 acre lot has adequate ENTRANCE and EXIT FRONTAGE VISIBILITY approx. 218.43 ft. UTILITIES AVAILABLE. LIVESTOCK also welcomed.SEE SURVEY pdf Attached.

    Yolanda Taylor Executive Home Realty 1

    8826 W Humble Westfield Rd, Humble, TX 77338
  • /31

    $1,450 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 8,320 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    708 Staitti St Unit 6, Humble, TX 77338

    Well-located 2-story apartment near Downtown Humble offering 2 bedrooms, 1.5 bathrooms, and an open-concept main floor. The home includes all appliances and a washer/dryer, along with a private back patio for added outdoor space. Enjoy the year round events hosted in downtown Humble as well as convenient access to local shops, dining, and major roadways.

    Leslie Woodward Key Realtors, Inc

    708 Staitti St Unit 6, Humble, TX 77338
  • /26

    $243,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    8906 Stagewood Dr, Humble, TX 77338

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,649 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,627

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Anaya Ladiya Real Estate LLC

    8906 Stagewood Dr, Humble, TX 77338
    • /10

      Est $222,742

      Not Listed For Sale

      21523 Aldercy, Humble, TX 77338

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      21523 Aldercy, Humble, TX 77338

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mustafa Kathawala Texas Signature Realty

  • /4

    $368,045

    New Construction $2K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,214 Sq Ft

    6407 Old Cypress Landing Ln, Humble, TX 77338

    This new home plan is 2-story, 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, game room upstairs, and 2 car garage with optional covered patio. There are 4 elevations for this new home construction to choose from.

    Long Lake, Ltd. Builder
    6407 Old Cypress Landing Ln, Humble, TX 77338
  • /17

    $994 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 546 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    515 S Bender Ave Unit 814, Humble, TX 77338

    Our community offers a range of amenities to enhance your living experience, including covered parking, a sundeck, two sparkling swimming pools, and a fitness center. Enjoy the convenience of on-site management and maintenance, as well as 24-hour laundry facilities. For pet owners, we offer a dog park and an outdoor kitchen for relaxation and socializing. Apartments feature hardwood-style

    Melanie Aguirre Apartments Concierge Enterprises, LLC

    515 S Bender Ave Unit 814, Humble, TX 77338
  • /50

    $314,250 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    6646 Cypress Landing Ln, Humble, TX 77338

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,911 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Long Lake Ltd

    6646 Cypress Landing Ln, Humble, TX 77338
    • /41

      Est $454,444

      Not Listed For Sale

      10418 Winding Green Dr, Humble, TX 77338

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      10418 Winding Green Dr, Humble, TX 77338

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 133 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kay Arnold Compass RE Texas, LLC - Memorial

  • /2

    $565,900

    New Construction
    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,532 Sq Ft

    20629 Dynamic Ct, Humble, TX 77338

    Saratoga Homes Builder
    20629 Dynamic Ct, Humble, TX 77338
  • /39

    $2,350 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,409 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    6014 Sherman Lakes Dr, Humble, TX 77338

    Fully Furnished 3BR/2BA in Humble – Move-In Ready!Beautiful 1,409 sq. ft. single-story home in the Flagstone community. Features open-concept living, fully equipped kitchen, in-unit washer/dryer, and private backyard. All furnishings, linens, and kitchenware included. Attached 2-car garage. Conveniently located near IAH, shopping, dining, and major highways. Perfect for corporate stays or

    Dulce Pacheco Keller Williams Summit

    6014 Sherman Lakes Dr, Humble, TX 77338
  • /15

    $275,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    20214 Blue Lake View Ln, Humble, TX 77338

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,945 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,407

    Last Listing Agent Cristian Escudero CB&A, Realtors

    20214 Blue Lake View Ln, Humble, TX 77338
    • /31

      Est $244,738

      Not Listed For Sale

      20906 Noelle Ct, Humble, TX 77338

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      20906 Noelle Ct, Humble, TX 77338

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 39 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jeanette Rodriguez BlueRoof Real Estate

  • /2

    $28,000

    • Land
    • 11,630 Sq Ft
    • $104,869 per Acre

    0 Silverline Lot 9 Dr Unit 94515261, Houston, TX 77338

    Marcia Logan HomeSmart

    0 Silverline Lot 9 Dr Unit 94515261, Houston, TX 77338
  • /18

    $1,895 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    21627 Micheala Way, Humble, TX 77338

    Aaron Bentle Cowmen Group

    21627 Micheala Way, Humble, TX 77338
  • /20

    $179,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    8026 Arrington Forest Ln, Humble, TX 77338

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,493

    Last Listing Agent Martha F Zuloaga LPT Realty, LLC

    8026 Arrington Forest Ln, Humble, TX 77338
    • /21

      Est $267,354

      Not Listed For Sale

      3315 Maris Way, Humble, TX 77338

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3315 Maris Way, Humble, TX 77338

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jason Hooley eXp Realty LLC

  • /20

    $189,000

    $6K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,693 Sq Ft

    6907 Foxhurst Ln, Humble, TX 77338

    3/2/2 HOME IN FOXWOOD, NEW HVAC SYSTEM, SPACIOUS LIVING AREA WITH A FIREPLACE, UPDATED KITCHEN, HUGE BACKYARD, NEVER FLOODED, LOW TAX RATE

    Mario Guzman RE/MAX Real Estate Assoc.

    6907 Foxhurst Ln, Humble, TX 77338
  • /20

    $954 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 650 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    1230 Fm 1960 Bypass Rd E Unit 107, Humble, TX 77338

Melanie Aguirre Apartments Concierge Enterprises, LLC

    1230 Fm 1960 Bypass Rd E Unit 107, Humble, TX 77338
  • /14

    $216,990 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    5818 Dr, Humble, TX 77338

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,273 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Lennar Flagstone

    5818 Dr, Humble, TX 77338
    • /8

      Est $241,820

      Not Listed For Sale

      20203 Blue Lake View Ln, Humble, TX 77338

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,943 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      20203 Blue Lake View Ln, Humble, TX 77338

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ray Humphery RE/MAX

  • /20

    $214,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,833 Sq Ft

    3304 Maris Way, Humble, TX 77338

    This 3-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom two-story home features a durable brick and Hardie® board exterior, an attached 2-car garage, and a charming small covered patio in the backyard. The main level is designed for modern living with a completely open-concept floor plan, seamlessly connecting the family room, dining area, and kitchen. The kitchen is fully functional with black appliances in good working

    Penny Watson Entera Realty LLC

    3304 Maris Way, Humble, TX 77338
  • /10

    $1,334 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    424 S Bender Ave Unit 515, Humble, TX 77338

    Our community offers an elevated living experience with amenities designed for comfort, convenience, and relaxation. Stay active in our modern fitness center, enjoy gatherings at the BBQ grill and picnic area, or unwind by the inviting fire pit. Pet owners will love the dedicated dog park, and professionals can take advantage of our fully equipped business center. Inside your apartment, you’ll

    Melanie Aguirre Apartments Concierge Enterprises, LLC

    424 S Bender Ave Unit 515, Humble, TX 77338
  • /2

    $408,950 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    20657 Rhythmic Ct, Humble, TX 77338

    • 3 Baths
    • 1,913 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Saratoga Homes Townsen Landing - Single Family

    20657 Rhythmic Ct, Humble, TX 77338
    • /38

      Est $218,076

      Not Listed For Sale

      20911 Fox Swift Ct, Humble, TX 77338

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      20911 Fox Swift Ct, Humble, TX 77338

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bobbie Schwartz Orchard Brokerage

  • /9

    $219,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,693 Sq Ft

    6914 Fox Knoll Ln, Humble, TX 77338

    Price reduced! Listed $10,000 below market value (buying with equity). New updates since initial listing include new kitchen countertop, cabinet handles, faucet, bathroom flooring, and painting of the front of the house. Buy your Move-In Ready home or positive cash flowing rental (can also use as an Airbnb) in a family friendly neighborhood in Humble, TX. Charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath with 1,693

    John Prell Creekview Realty

    6914 Fox Knoll Ln, Humble, TX 77338
  • /11

    $900 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 324 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    410 N Avenue D, Humble, TX 77338

    Welcome to 410 Avenue D, a charming one bedroom efficiency apartment nestled in the heart of downtown Humble. This cozy abode spans 324 square feet and offers a convenient laundry room downstairs in the garage. The lease comes with essential appliances such as a refrigerator, washer, and dryer, ensuring a hassle-free living experience. Additionally, the rent includes water, sewer, and lawn

    Tami Christopher Market Force Realty

    410 N Avenue D, Humble, TX 77338
  • /40

    $280,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    20626 Fieldtree Dr, Humble, TX 77338

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,457

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Green Executive Texas Realty

    20626 Fieldtree Dr, Humble, TX 77338
    • /34

      Est $203,737

      Not Listed For Sale

      8003 Arrington Forest Ln, Humble, TX 77338

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      8003 Arrington Forest Ln, Humble, TX 77338

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Salvador Burgueno Texas International Realty

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home