13,920

Homes in ZIP Code 77338

Section Image Section Image
  • /9

    $359,635

    New Construction $2K PRICE INCREASE Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,345 Sq Ft

    6535 Cypress Landing Ln, Humble, TX 77338

    No back neighbors! NEW CONSTRUCTION - Long Lake Plan 148, Discovery Series. Elegant 2-story home with 4 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, and 2-car garage. Optional covered patio available. Choose from 4 exterior elevations. Perfect family home with spacious bedrooms and multiple living areas for modern lifestyle.

    Jared Turner Long Lake Ltd

    6535 Cypress Landing Ln, Humble, TX 77338
  • /7

    $1,100 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 4,144 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    521 Ferguson St Unit B1, Humble, TX 77338

    Michael Joseph The B-Spot Real Estate & Investment, LLC

    521 Ferguson St Unit B1, Humble, TX 77338
  • /33

    $120,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    524 S Avenue D, Humble, TX 77338

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 320 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $375/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $112,699

    Last Listing Agent Paul Compton JLA Realty

    524 S Avenue D, Humble, TX 77338
    • /28

      Est $209,014

      Not Listed For Sale

      21603 Skyla Cir, Humble, TX 77338

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      21603 Skyla Cir, Humble, TX 77338

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 55 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Victor Correa Texas Ally Real Estate Group, LLC

  • /29

    $229,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,964 Sq Ft

    3308 Maris Way, Humble, TX 77338

    This 4-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom two-story home features a highly functional, open-concept design with vinyl flooring throughout the entire interior, offering a durable and carpet-free environment. Upon entering, you are greeted by a bright main-floor living space where the family room flows seamlessly into the dining area and kitchen, making it ideal for social gatherings. The kitchen is equipped

    Penny Watson Entera Realty LLC

    3308 Maris Way, Humble, TX 77338
  • /9

    $1,550 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    19815 Kenswick Dr Unit B1.3308, Humble, TX 77338

    Newer community offering spacious floorplans, generous closet space, stainless steel appliances and washer dryer in each unit! Actual unit number may vary based on leasing activity. Rates and specials are subject to change before applying!

    Darryl Batchelor Spirit Real Estate Group, LLC

    19815 Kenswick Dr Unit B1.3308, Humble, TX 77338
  • /23

    $225,890 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    6026 Patriot Sound Dr, Humble, TX 77338

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,409 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Lennar Flagstone

    6026 Patriot Sound Dr, Humble, TX 77338
    • /25

      Est $270,746

      Not Listed For Sale

      20910 Fox Swift Ct, Humble, TX 77338

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      20910 Fox Swift Ct, Humble, TX 77338

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 80 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Thompson Offerpad Brokerage, LLC

  • /37

    $217,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,694 Sq Ft

    8922 Elm Drake Ln, Humble, TX 77338

    Welcome to 8922 Elm Drake Lane in Deerbrook Estates! This 3-bed, 2.5-bath townhome features an open living/dining area, spacious kitchen (side-by-side fridge included), 2-car attached garage, and fenced-in backyard. Downstairs boasts vinyl plank flooring in the living area, tile in the kitchen/dining area. Nice-sized kitchen with lots of cabinet and counter space. Utility room upstairs with all

    James Dominy Real Estate Connection Int

    8922 Elm Drake Ln, Humble, TX 77338
  • /10

    $869 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 653 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    424 S Bender Ave Unit 712, Humble, TX 77338

    Our community offers an elevated living experience with amenities designed for comfort, convenience, and relaxation. Stay active in our modern fitness center, enjoy gatherings at the BBQ grill and picnic area, or unwind by the inviting fire pit. Pet owners will love the dedicated dog park, and professionals can take advantage of our fully equipped business center. Inside your apartment, you’ll

    Melanie Aguirre Apartments Concierge Enterprises, LLC

    424 S Bender Ave Unit 712, Humble, TX 77338
  • /23

    $178,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 28, 2025

    8031 Barnhill Dr, Humble, TX 77338

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,324

    Last Listing Agent Ige Johnson eXp Realty LLC

    8031 Barnhill Dr, Humble, TX 77338
    • /17

      Est $213,965

      Not Listed For Sale

      21127 Wortham Oaks Dr, Humble, TX 77338

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,577 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      21127 Wortham Oaks Dr, Humble, TX 77338

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 46 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alberto Hernandez StarCrest Realty, LLC

  • /21

    $260,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,607 Sq Ft

    Pinehollow Plan at Flagstone, Humble, TX 77338

    This single-level home showcases a spacious open floorplan shared between the kitchen, dining area and family room for easy entertaining. An owner’s suite enjoys a private location in a rear corner of the home, complemented by an en-suite bathroom and walk-in closet. There are three secondary bedrooms along the side of the home, which are comfortable spaces for household members and overnight

    Lennar Builder
    20931 Lantana River Ln Unit 36039963, Humble, TX 77338
  • /20

    $1,900 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,511 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    21602 Ornella Cir, Humble, TX 77338

    Beautifully maintained home in Humble featuring updates completed last year and a clean, well-kept interior. This move-in ready property offers a functional layout, comfortable living spaces, and includes kitchen appliances for added convenience. Conveniently located near shopping, dining, and major commuter routes.

    Karina Franco Franco Urban Commercial

    21602 Ornella Cir, Humble, TX 77338
  • /11

    $204,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    20106 Bolton Bridge Ln, Humble, TX 77338

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,073

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Spradling Green Residential

    20106 Bolton Bridge Ln, Humble, TX 77338
    • /7

      Est $249,883

      Not Listed For Sale

      7514 Fox Knoll Ln, Humble, TX 77338

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,493 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      7514 Fox Knoll Ln, Humble, TX 77338

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Kerby World Wide Realty,LLC

  • /20

    $210,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft

    20121 Cottonglade Ln, Humble, TX 77338

    Perfect for first-time homebuyers or savvy investors, this charming 3-bedroom, 2-bath home features a functional layout with a spacious living area and an attached two-car garage. Situated on a generous 6,600 sq. ft. lot, the backyard offers plenty of space to create your ideal outdoor retreat. With the A/C and roof recently replaced, some of the major updates are already complete—giving you a

    Gabriela Montalvo Champions NextGen Real Estate

    20121 Cottonglade Ln, Humble, TX 77338
  • /17

    $1,690 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,694 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    9022 Elm Drake Ln, Humble, TX 77338

    This house has been completely renovated. It looks like new: New floor, new kitchen, new bathrooms, and new appliances (refrigerator, electric range, and microwave).

    Lihong Sun HomeSmart

    9022 Elm Drake Ln, Humble, TX 77338
  • /40

    $209,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    8315 Marble Arch Ct, Humble, TX 77338

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 253 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,423

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Elder Complete Property Services

    8315 Marble Arch Ct, Humble, TX 77338
    • /18

      Est $237,646

      Not Listed For Sale

      8918 Aspen Trace Ln, Humble, TX 77338

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,838 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      8918 Aspen Trace Ln, Humble, TX 77338

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 18 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Karla Espinoza Realty ONE Group Iconic

  • /4

    $362,440

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,214 Sq Ft

    6439 Old Cypress Landing Ln, Humble, TX 77338

    This new home plan is 2-story, 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, game room upstairs, and 2 car garage with optional covered patio. There are 4 elevations for this new home construction to choose from.

    Long Lake, Ltd. Builder
    6439 Old Cypress Landing Ln, Humble, TX 77338
  • /17

    $1,034 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    515 S Bender Ave Unit 1807, Humble, TX 77338

    Our community offers a range of amenities to enhance your living experience, including covered parking, a sundeck, two sparkling swimming pools, and a fitness center. Enjoy the convenience of on-site management and maintenance, as well as 24-hour laundry facilities. For pet owners, we offer a dog park and an outdoor kitchen for relaxation and socializing. Apartments feature hardwood-style

    Melanie Aguirre Apartments Concierge Enterprises, LLC

    515 S Bender Ave Unit 1807, Humble, TX 77338
  • /8

    $92,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    7410 Serene Ave, Humble, TX 77338

    • Land
    • 21,867 Sq Ft
    • $185,060 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 435 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Khalil Khalil Real Properties

    7410 Serene Ave, Humble, TX 77338
    • /33

      Est $244,872

      Not Listed For Sale

      21518 Skyla Cir, Humble, TX 77338

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,291 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      21518 Skyla Cir, Humble, TX 77338

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 61 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Richard Fenyes Rocket Realtors

  • /20

    $135,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,186 Sq Ft

    1907 Country Village Blvd Unit B, Humble, TX 77338

    2 Story Townhome, Features 2 spacious bedrooms,1 full bathroom, 1 half bathroom down stairs. The family room/den has a wood burning fireplace and full size windows. Also includes an in home laundry room with a fenced in patio. A 2 car carport with guest parking as well.

    Shonna King eXp Realty LLC

    1907 Country Village Blvd Unit B, Humble, TX 77338
  • /22

    $1,150 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,017 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    9494 Humble Westfield Rd Unit 934, Humble, TX 77338

    The Henry at Deerbrook is located in North Houston, which provides quick and easy access to I-69 and FM 1960 Bypass Rd. If you’re looking for a carefree lifestyle in a splendid place to call home, then look no further. Here at The Henry, we offer spacious floor plans and amazing amenities. Enjoy our amazing swimming pool, outdoor barbeque area, dog park, and more!Room measurements are an

    Emily Shumpert Apex One Realty Group

    9494 Humble Westfield Rd Unit 934, Humble, TX 77338
  • /34

    $205,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    8122 Old Maple Ln, Humble, TX 77338

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $93/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,410

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Woodland Mainstay Brokerage, LLC

    8122 Old Maple Ln, Humble, TX 77338
    • /28

      Est $227,768

      Not Listed For Sale

      8130 Sanders Glen Ln, Humble, TX 77338

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,806 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      8130 Sanders Glen Ln, Humble, TX 77338

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 154 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Moore Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

  • /2

    $555,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,174 Sq Ft

    20633 Dynamic Ct, Humble, TX 77338

    Saratoga Homes Builder
    20633 Dynamic Ct, Humble, TX 77338
  • /9

    $1,175 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 830 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    19815 Kenswick Dr Unit a2.4202, Humble, TX 77338

    Newer community offering spacious floorplans, generous closet space, stainless steel appliances and washer dryer in each unit!

    Darryl Batchelor Spirit Real Estate Group, LLC

    19815 Kenswick Dr Unit a2.4202, Humble, TX 77338
  • /21

    $226,040 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    5923 Patriot Sound Dr, Humble, TX 77338

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Lennar Flagstone

    5923 Patriot Sound Dr, Humble, TX 77338
    • /21

      Est $200,996

      Not Listed For Sale

      20915 Noelle Ct, Humble, TX 77338

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,217 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      20915 Noelle Ct, Humble, TX 77338

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 25 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Martha Castillo Texas Signature Realty

  • /2

    $408,950

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,913 Sq Ft

    Vail A Plan at Townsen Landing - Duplex, Humble, TX 77338

    Saratoga Homes Builder
    0 Pleasant Landing Dr Unit 36496667, Humble, TX 77338
  • /12

    $1,499 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,031 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    21231 Grand Linden Ct, Humble, TX 77338

    Recently renevated 3 bedroom 1 bath home featuring new paint, flooring and appliances. Granite counter tops, soft closing cabinets and drawers, stainless steel gas stove, dishwasher and microwave. Kitchen is open to spacious living area. Covienent side entrance off kitchen. Oversized fully fenced in back yard perfect for entertaining. Call to make an appointment to view today!

    Cynthia Garcia Tramco Realty

    21231 Grand Linden Ct, Humble, TX 77338
  • /21

    $194,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    7226 Fox Hall Ln, Humble, TX 77338

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $95/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,713

    Last Listing Agent Lorena Sanclemente Loaded Realty Company

    7226 Fox Hall Ln, Humble, TX 77338
    • /6

      Est $217,370

      Not Listed For Sale

      8823 Old Maple Ln, Humble, TX 77338

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,651 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      8823 Old Maple Ln, Humble, TX 77338

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Evelyn Palacios-Torres Key Realtors, Inc

  • /2

    $34,995

    • Land
    • 9,397 Sq Ft
    • $162,203 per Acre

    0 Le Conte Ln Ln, Humble, TX 77338

    Motivated Seller! Spacious lot for sale in the Riverwood Subdivision in Humble, Texas. Located just 14 minutes from George Bush International Airport and in close proximity to Memorial Hills Shopping Center, Deerbrook Mall, and great restaurants. Lot 8 is also for sale. Bring all offers.

    Jared Everett Maree Encore Fine Properties

    0 Le Conte Ln Ln, Humble, TX 77338
  • /16

    $1,750 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,342 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    6907 Foxside Ln, Humble, TX 77338

    Welcome home to this charming 3-bedroom, 2-bath single-story home located in the established Foxwood community in Humble. Offering over 1,300 square feet of comfortable living space, this home features a functional layout with spacious bedrooms, central heating and cooling, and an attached 2-car garage. The brick exterior and large lot provide great curb appeal, while the open frame porch creates

    Jeremy Humphrey Specialized Property Management

    6907 Foxside Ln, Humble, TX 77338
  • /20

    $195,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    8043 Barnhill Dr, Humble, TX 77338

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,505 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,341

    Last Listing Agent Kaiti Moss Gooch Flencher Real Estate

    8043 Barnhill Dr, Humble, TX 77338
    • /22

      Est $222,784

      Not Listed For Sale

      8839 Old Maple Ln, Humble, TX 77338

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,651 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      8839 Old Maple Ln, Humble, TX 77338

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Craig Kooken Fathom Realty

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home