16,060

Homes in ZIP Code 77396

Section Image Section Image
  • /50

    $899,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    14411 Serrano Creek Ln, Humble, TX 77396

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,727 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $907,677

    Last Listing Agent Lizz Sansone The Agency Houston Sugar Land

    14411 Serrano Creek Ln, Humble, TX 77396
    • /38

      Est $328,762

      Not Listed For Sale

      14310 Andrews Ridge Ln, Humble, TX 77396

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      14310 Andrews Ridge Ln, Humble, TX 77396

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Ramirez Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Lake Houston

  • /16

    $240,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,586 Sq Ft

    2711 Chaplin Place Dr, Humble, TX 77396

    Welcome to a beautifully maintained one-story retreat nestled in a quiet, established pocket of Humble. Designed with both effortless daily living and entertaining in mind, this open-concept floor plan immediately greets you with abundant natural light and a seamless flow from the spacious living area into the heart of the home. The chef-inspired kitchen features generous counter space, a kitchen

    Tricia Frazier ITX Realty, LLC

    2711 Chaplin Place Dr, Humble, TX 77396
  • /43

    $615,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    7815 Camden Hollow Ln, Humble, TX 77396

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,353 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $572,508

    Last Listing Agent Janis Kamauf American Dream Realty -Houston

    7815 Camden Hollow Ln, Humble, TX 77396
    • /24

      Est $305,853

      Not Listed For Sale

      14319 Andrews Ridge Ln, Humble, TX 77396

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,943 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      14319 Andrews Ridge Ln, Humble, TX 77396

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Yesenia Phoummarath White Picket Realty LLC

  • /20

    $259,999

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,855 Sq Ft

    11327 Creekway Bend Dr, Humble, TX 77396

    Welcome to this charming single story home in the highly desirable Balmoral Park Lakes East community. This 4-bedroom, 2-bath residence offers a bright and open-concept layout designed for both everyday living and entertaining. The spacious kitchen flows seamlessly into the living and dining areas, creating a warm and inviting central gathering space. The private primary suite features a walk-in

    Chester Reescano Jr. Texan Vista Realty

    11327 Creekway Bend Dr, Humble, TX 77396
  • /17

    $401,400 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    1902 Applewood Ct, Humble, TX 77396

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Saratoga Homes Harmony Cove

    1902 Applewood Ct, Humble, TX 77396
    • /35

      Est $283,827

      Not Listed For Sale

      9354 Norwood Trails Dr, Humble, TX 77396

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      9354 Norwood Trails Dr, Humble, TX 77396

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 37 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Hongmei Polk Coldwell Banker Realty - Greater Northwest

  • /24

    $260,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,754 Sq Ft

    3911 Wintergreen Dr, Humble, TX 77396

    Welcome to this beautifully updated single-story residence featuring 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, thoughtfully renovated throughout. Upon entry, you’re greeted by soaring ceilings, abundant natural light, and new ceramic tile flooring that flows seamlessly through the home. Major system upgrades include recently installed windows, PEX plumbing, HVAC system, water heater, and an updated electrical

    Sheysa Padilla Propel Realty

    3911 Wintergreen Dr, Humble, TX 77396
  • /44

    $295,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    1910 Serenata Ln, Humble, TX 77396

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,978 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $99/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,745

    Last Listing Agent Leslie McMurrey Red Door Realty & Associates

    1910 Serenata Ln, Humble, TX 77396
    • /34

      Est $377,167

      Not Listed For Sale

      14923 Meridian Park Ln, Humble, TX 77396

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      14923 Meridian Park Ln, Humble, TX 77396

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michele Quezada Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan

  • /33

    $530,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    8611 Amy Brook Ct, Humble, TX 77396

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,389 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,348

    Last Listing Agent Kyla Linn Compass RE Texas, LLC - Houston

    8611 Amy Brook Ct, Humble, TX 77396
    • /39

      Est $436,067

      Not Listed For Sale

      7519 Bearden Falls Ln, Humble, TX 77396

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      7519 Bearden Falls Ln, Humble, TX 77396

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 54 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Liliana Salinas Coldwell Banker Realty - The Woodlands

  • /49

    $170,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,818 Sq Ft

    16323 Peach Orchard Dr, Humble, TX 77396

    Investor special. The property requires numerous repairs, including possible foundation leveling, new kitchen cabinets, replacement of flooring throughout, interior/exterior painting, and replacement of vanities. Multiple areas throughout the home need drywall repairs. Several interior doors need replacement. ***PLEASE contact Jessica Ohagan for more information

    TJ Diaz eXp Realty LLC

    16323 Peach Orchard Dr, Humble, TX 77396
  • /40

    $264,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    2231 Pine Croft Dr, Humble, TX 77396

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,667

    Last Listing Agent Jovany Trujillo Keller Williams Houston Central

    2231 Pine Croft Dr, Humble, TX 77396
    • /25

      Est $280,952

      Not Listed For Sale

      10402 Kentington Oak Dr, Humble, TX 77396

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,369 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      10402 Kentington Oak Dr, Humble, TX 77396

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 20 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Darius Franklin Texas Ally Real Estate Group, LLC

  • /15

    $279,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft

    15310 Crescent Brookfield Dr, Humble, TX 77396

    The Maple plan by LGI Homes offers a warm, inviting ambiance paired with a thoughtfully designed layout. From the moment you step into the welcoming foyer, you’re greeted by a private dining room—perfect for intimate gatherings and special occasions. The spacious family room flows seamlessly into a covered outdoor patio, creating an ideal setting for entertaining guests or enjoying quiet evenings

    Amber PICKENS Jane Byrd Properties International LLC

    15310 Crescent Brookfield Dr, Humble, TX 77396
  • /32

    $289,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    9414 Delicado Dr, Humble, TX 77396

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,998 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $97/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,542

    Last Listing Agent Veronica Gallegos Sierra Vista Realty LLC

    9414 Delicado Dr, Humble, TX 77396
    • /15

      Est $225,749

      Not Listed For Sale

      10614 Fire Sage Dr, Humble, TX 77396

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,497 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      10614 Fire Sage Dr, Humble, TX 77396

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Blake Baker eXp Realty, LLC

  • /32

    $154,000

    $8K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,232 Sq Ft

    7111 Oak Village Dr, Humble, TX 77396

    Opportunity knocks! This charming 3-bedroom home sits on a spacious lot with tons of potential for the right buyer ready to renovate and restore. Featuring an updated kitchen, PEX plumbing, and room to add an additional bathroom and closet making it into a 4 bed/2 bath home, there's room to grow and make this house your perfect home! Located in desirable Humble ISD, this property is perfect for

    Amanda Petree JLA Realty

    7111 Oak Village Dr, Humble, TX 77396
  • /42

    $269,997 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    7522 Live Oak Dr, Humble, TX 77396

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,957 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,687

    Last Listing Agent Michael MacFarlane MacFarlane Realty

    7522 Live Oak Dr, Humble, TX 77396
    • /26

      Est $468,673

      Not Listed For Sale

      14943 Barton Grove Ln, Humble, TX 77396

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,739 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      14943 Barton Grove Ln, Humble, TX 77396

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 67 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christine Kobeck CB&A, Realtors

  • /24

    $275,000

    $10K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft

    3318 Atascocita Vale Dr, Humble, TX 77396

    Welcome home to this 4-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom, two-story home that is move-in ready and ideally designed for comfortable living. This home welcomes you with an elegant entry leading to the living area that opens up to the kitchen. This open-concept space seamlessly connects to the kitchen, equipped with a gas cooktop, built-in microwave, granite counter tops and a walk-in pantry, making it perfect

    Earl Trammell Coldwell Banker Universal

    3318 Atascocita Vale Dr, Humble, TX 77396
  • /41

    $385,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    14915 Autumn Long Trail, Humble, TX 77396

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,673 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,260

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Franklin eXp Realty LLC

    14915 Autumn Long Trail, Humble, TX 77396
    • /50

      Est $655,740

      Not Listed For Sale

      14323 Kingston Falls Ln, Humble, TX 77396

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,874 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      14323 Kingston Falls Ln, Humble, TX 77396

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

• /17

    $269,995

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,134 Sq Ft

    17414 Solly Oak Place, Humble, TX 77396

    Well maintained two story home with the primary suite on the first floor and no rear neighbors, offering privacy and open views. This well cared for home features two living areas and an open concept layout connecting the living, dining and kitchen with upgraded stainless steel appliances. The primary suite is tucked at the back, providing a quiet retreat. A rear door off the kitchen and dining

    Ced Thomas Legacy Homes & Properties, LLC

    17414 Solly Oak Place, Humble, TX 77396
  • /22

    $269,500 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    15023 Winter Valley Ct, Humble, TX 77396

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,718 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,155

    Last Listing Agent Scherryl Jackson JLA Realty

    15023 Winter Valley Ct, Humble, TX 77396
    • /37

      Est $467,515

      Not Listed For Sale

      14618 Wood Thorn Ct, Humble, TX 77396

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,915 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      14618 Wood Thorn Ct, Humble, TX 77396

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Montgomery Keller Williams Realty Northeast

  • /18

    $199,900

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,399 Sq Ft

    2631 Lark Ln, Humble, TX 77396

    This 3-bedroom, 2-bath residence offers 1,399 sq ft of living space on a 7,700 sq ft lot. The functional floor plan features a spacious living area with fireplace and a kitchen open to dining and living spaces that is ideal for everyday living and entertaining. Easy access to HWY 59 in the growing Humble area. Schedule your showing today and see the potential this Humble home has to offer!

    Richard Gannon RA Brokers

    2631 Lark Ln, Humble, TX 77396
  • /25

    $345,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    14350 Fosters Run Ln, Humble, TX 77396

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,962 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,489

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Hohman Nan & Company Properties - Corporate Office (Heights)

    14350 Fosters Run Ln, Humble, TX 77396
    • /27

      Est $281,632

      Not Listed For Sale

      15015 Scenic Cove, Humble, TX 77396

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,461 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      15015 Scenic Cove, Humble, TX 77396

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 62 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shonna King eXp Realty LLC

  • /16

    $385,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft

    16607 Yaklin Meadow Ct, Humble, TX 77396

    This newly built 2025 home offers modern style, smart upgrades, and exceptional convenience—priced to sell. Inside, upgraded luxury plank flooring flows throughout, and the home is pre-wired for surround sound for easy entertaining. The kitchen shines with quartz countertops, a stylish backsplash, and stainless steel appliances. Step outside to a covered patio that features plumbing and gas ready

    Marta Peralta Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan

    16607 Yaklin Meadow Ct, Humble, TX 77396
  • /32

    $259,999 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    4514 Coral Rose Ct, Humble, TX 77396

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,192

    Last Listing Agent Phillip Smith LPT Realty, LLC

    4514 Coral Rose Ct, Humble, TX 77396
    • /37

      Est $217,640

      Not Listed For Sale

      9311 Cold River Ct, Humble, TX 77396

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      9311 Cold River Ct, Humble, TX 77396

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 115 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Angel Armadillo-Macias Orchard Brokerage

  • /45

    $475,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    5902 Martha Ln, Humble, TX 77396

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 193 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,702

    Last Listing Agent Jose Garza Garza International Properties

    5902 Martha Ln, Humble, TX 77396
    • /15

      Est $672,328

      Not Listed For Sale

      14327 Kingston Falls Ln, Humble, TX 77396

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,619 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      14327 Kingston Falls Ln, Humble, TX 77396

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

• /14

    $179,400

    $121K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 720 Sq Ft

    13935 Smith Rd Unit 101, Humble, TX 77396

    This 152'X50' Property is located just East of Old Humble Road in an area that has Manufactured homes and other businesses. This Could be Business or just the right property for you. Featuring a 20X30 Metal building that is a one efficiency with New appliances and a new AC&Heating SEC of Smith Rd & W L Morrison. The building can also be an office if the new owner is looking for a place for a

    Deborah Walters Anne Vickery & Associates Realty, LLC

    13935 Smith Rd Unit 101, Humble, TX 77396
  • /24

    $230,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    17415 Blackstone Trails Dr, Humble, TX 77396

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,398 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,953

17415 Blackstone Trails Dr, Humble, TX 77396

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home