426

Recently Sold Homes in 77396

Section Image Section Image
  • /17

    $406,400 Last List Price Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1806 Applewood Ct, Humble, TX 77396

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Saratoga Homes Harmony Cove

    1806 Applewood Ct, Humble, TX 77396
  • /26

    $364,900 Last List Price Sold May 20, 2025

    4419 Long Climb Canyon, Humble, TX 77396

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,795 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,145

    Last Listing Agent Jay Bradley Prestige Realty Group

    4419 Long Climb Canyon, Humble, TX 77396
  • /12

    $315,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 16, 2025

    16418 Mango Ridge Ct, Humble, TX 77396

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,093

    Last Listing Agent James Hargrove Lakewinds Realty

    16418 Mango Ridge Ct, Humble, TX 77396
  • /40

    $375,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 06, 2026

    14827 Ashford Springs Ln, Humble, TX 77396

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,646 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,731

    Last Listing Agent Kayla Sorrell Pop Realty

    14827 Ashford Springs Ln, Humble, TX 77396
  • /10

    $60,000 Last List Price Sold May 04, 2026

    3835 Salina Ln, Humble, TX 77396

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 938 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $64/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Edward Mcclintick Joseph Walter Realty, LLC

    3835 Salina Ln, Humble, TX 77396
  • /27

    $459,930 Last List Price Sold Oct 30, 2025

    16635 Yaklin Meadow Ct, Humble, TX 77396

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Fruge Westin Homes

    16635 Yaklin Meadow Ct, Humble, TX 77396
  • /26

    $225,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 17, 2025

    17530 Solly Oak Place, Humble, TX 77396

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,503 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,469

    Last Listing Agent Julie Simon Martha Turner Sotheby's International Realty - Kingwood

    17530 Solly Oak Place, Humble, TX 77396
  • /13

    $234,750 Last List Price Sold Jul 07, 2025

    17603 Huntersglen Cir, Humble, TX 77396

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,654 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,424

    Last Listing Agent Lawrence Whiteing Westside Realty

    17603 Huntersglen Cir, Humble, TX 77396
  • /23

    $239,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 31, 2025

    15127 Winter Dawn Way, Humble, TX 77396

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,198

    Last Listing Agent Venessa James Keller Williams Realty Professionals

    15127 Winter Dawn Way, Humble, TX 77396
  • /25

    $229,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 03, 2025

    17330 Glenhew Rd, Humble, TX 77396

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,612

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Davis Realty Of America, LLC

    17330 Glenhew Rd, Humble, TX 77396
  • /47

    $540,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 19, 2025

    8402 Westerbrook Ln, Humble, TX 77396

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,829 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,850

    Last Listing Agent sebastian ruocco Lazo Realty

    8402 Westerbrook Ln, Humble, TX 77396
  • /23

    $515,000 Last List Price Sold May 15, 2025

    7518 Finn Way Dr, Humble, TX 77396

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,473 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,468

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer McBride Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Lake Houston

    7518 Finn Way Dr, Humble, TX 77396
  • /21

    $379,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 13, 2025

    7510 Fall Creek Bend, Humble, TX 77396

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,817 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,896

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Menindez eXp Realty LLC

    7510 Fall Creek Bend, Humble, TX 77396
  • /18

    $209,000 Last List Price Sold May 20, 2025

    15503 Golden Eagle Dr, Humble, TX 77396

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,677 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,423

    Last Listing Agent Polina Solis Entera Realty LLC

    15503 Golden Eagle Dr, Humble, TX 77396
  • /21

    $228,500 Last List Price Sold Jan 30, 2026

    3115 Lauren Oaks Ln, Humble, TX 77396

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,271

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Ball Keller Williams Realty Northeast

    3115 Lauren Oaks Ln, Humble, TX 77396
  • /50

    $1,250,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 12, 2025

    14403 Serrano Creek Ln, Humble, TX 77396

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,709 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,160,912

    Last Listing Agent Drue DaSilva Keller Williams Memorial

    14403 Serrano Creek Ln, Humble, TX 77396
  • /37

    $259,500 Last List Price Sold Apr 15, 2026

    14622 Ashton Grove Ct, Humble, TX 77396

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,880

    Last Listing Agent Rochelle Jones Aplomb Real Estate

    14622 Ashton Grove Ct, Humble, TX 77396
  • /17

    $234,650 Last List Price Sold May 19, 2025

    16918 Highmore Dr, Humble, TX 77396

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,129 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $110/SF
    • 159 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,928

    Last Listing Agent Polina Solis Entera Realty LLC

    16918 Highmore Dr, Humble, TX 77396
  • /41

    $575,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 03, 2025

    7306 Emerald Glade Ln, Humble, TX 77396

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $555,401

    Last Listing Agent Kitee Valentz Keller Williams Realty Southwest

    7306 Emerald Glade Ln, Humble, TX 77396
  • /32

    $470,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 17, 2025

    14823 Barton Grove Ln, Humble, TX 77396

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,141

    Last Listing Agent Javier Tello Realty Of America, LLC

    14823 Barton Grove Ln, Humble, TX 77396
  • /16

    $130,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 15, 2025

    15614 Golden Eagle Dr, Humble, TX 77396

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,361 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $96/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $153,098

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Kypreos Central Metro Realty

    15614 Golden Eagle Dr, Humble, TX 77396
  • /30

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 24, 2025

    10415 Moraine Lake Dr, Humble, TX 77396

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,658 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,322

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Carlson Grace Team Realty

    10415 Moraine Lake Dr, Humble, TX 77396
  • /24

    $250,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 09, 2025

    17810 Springtree Dr, Humble, TX 77396

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,029 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,721

    Last Listing Agent Lina Nunez Southern Star Realty

    17810 Springtree Dr, Humble, TX 77396
  • /43

    $429,500 Last List Price Sold Sep 22, 2025

    7807 Hazy Brook Ln, Humble, TX 77396

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,611 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,575

    Last Listing Agent Sanaz Sunny Hemmatian Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan

    7807 Hazy Brook Ln, Humble, TX 77396
  • /42

    $469,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 13, 2026

    14630 Breyana Park Ln, Humble, TX 77396

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 162 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,082

    Last Listing Agent Daniela Sumbera Keller Williams Realty Northeast

    14630 Breyana Park Ln, Humble, TX 77396
  • /6

    $74,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 20, 2026

    0 Albert Dr, Humble, TX 77396

    • Land
    • 9,056 Sq Ft
    • $355,940 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Evan Howell Evan S. Howell, Inc.

    0 Albert Dr, Humble, TX 77396
  • /28

    $349,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 14, 2025

    14758 Garner Falls Trail, Humble, TX 77396

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,157

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Denissen American Dream Realty -Houston

    14758 Garner Falls Trail, Humble, TX 77396
  • /31

    $274,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 17, 2025

    10406 Moraine Lake Dr, Humble, TX 77396

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,205

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Petry Sageriver Realty

    10406 Moraine Lake Dr, Humble, TX 77396
  • /38

    $219,990 Last List Price Sold Oct 31, 2025

    15002 Arizona Sky Ct, Humble, TX 77396

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,335 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,791

    Last Listing Agent Mark Dimas Realty Of America, LLC

    15002 Arizona Sky Ct, Humble, TX 77396
  • /40

    $155,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 16, 2025

    9322 Viscaro Ln, Humble, TX 77396

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $92/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Vidaly Govea Gregtxrealty - Central

    9322 Viscaro Ln, Humble, TX 77396
  • /34

    $465,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 25, 2025

    14610 Golden Bough Ln, Humble, TX 77396

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,996 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,175

14610 Golden Bough Ln, Humble, TX 77396
  • /34

    $265,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 25, 2025

    9619 Barr Spring Dr, Humble, TX 77396

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 198 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,192

    Last Listing Agent Nining Maharddhika Indostar Realty&Property Mgmt

    9619 Barr Spring Dr, Humble, TX 77396
  • /21

    $349,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 19, 2026

    9702 Layton Ridge Dr, Humble, TX 77396

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,699 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,356

    Last Listing Agent Mechelle Williams AXEN Realty

    9702 Layton Ridge Dr, Humble, TX 77396
  • /34

    $289,800 Last List Price Sold Jun 27, 2025

    3626 Liles Ln, Humble, TX 77396

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,353

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Foster eXp Realty LLC

    3626 Liles Ln, Humble, TX 77396
  • /20

    $389,000 Last List Price Sold May 29, 2025

    14707 Arbor Trace Ln, Humble, TX 77396

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,811 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,140

    Last Listing Agent Shayne Stinson Beth Wolff Realtors

    14707 Arbor Trace Ln, Humble, TX 77396
  • /15

    $499,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 31, 2025

    16742 Williams Gully Trail, Humble, TX 77396

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,527 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty, LLC

    16742 Williams Gully Trail, Humble, TX 77396
  • /44

    $274,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 09, 2025

    3910 Wells Mark Dr, Humble, TX 77396

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,887 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,050

    Last Listing Agent Omar Moqbel Walzel Properties - Spring

    3910 Wells Mark Dr, Humble, TX 77396
  • /25

    $345,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 10, 2025

    9510 Bearden Creek Ln, Humble, TX 77396

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,617 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,560

    Last Listing Agent Chastity McCollum Walzel Properties - Corporate Office

    9510 Bearden Creek Ln, Humble, TX 77396
  • /2

    $384,500 Last List Price Sold Oct 31, 2025

    7410 Fall Creek Bend, Humble, TX 77396

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,595

    Last Listing Agent Anasuya Hesse iHouzz Realty

    7410 Fall Creek Bend, Humble, TX 77396
  • /34

    $210,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 18, 2025

    3626 Wells Mark Dr, Humble, TX 77396

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,948

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Hart Jane Byrd Properties International LLC

    3626 Wells Mark Dr, Humble, TX 77396

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home