426

Recently Sold Homes in 77396

Section Image Section Image
  • /32

    $339,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 23, 2025

    14818 Autumn Long Trail, Humble, TX 77396

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,617 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,965

    Last Listing Agent Claire Liang Houston Elite Properties LLC

    14818 Autumn Long Trail, Humble, TX 77396
  • /49

    $525,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 26, 2026

    8603 Amy Brook Ct, Humble, TX 77396

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $108/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,040

    Last Listing Agent Cody McMillian Niva Realty

    8603 Amy Brook Ct, Humble, TX 77396
  • /12

    $120,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 29, 2026

    14222 Old Humble Rd, Humble, TX 77396

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,363 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $88/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $136,074

    Last Listing Agent Lenard Williams Keller Williams Memorial

    14222 Old Humble Rd, Humble, TX 77396
  • /23

    $199,900 Last List Price Sold May 15, 2025

    6415 Upshaw Dr, Humble, TX 77396

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $74/SF
    • 159 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $566,849

    Last Listing Agent Zugeili Stallworth JEA Properties

    6415 Upshaw Dr, Humble, TX 77396
  • /50

    $825,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 18, 2025

    14734 Birch Arbor Ct, Humble, TX 77396

    • 7 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,783 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $800,472

    Last Listing Agent Holle Hartis Compass RE Texas, LLC - Houston

    14734 Birch Arbor Ct, Humble, TX 77396
  • /21

    $235,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 20, 2026

    2835 Chaplin Place Dr, Humble, TX 77396

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 309 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,343

    Last Listing Agent Edna Canales Executive Texas Realty

    2835 Chaplin Place Dr, Humble, TX 77396
  • /17

    $419,400 Last List Price Sold Mar 31, 2026

    8211 Swaying Pine Ln, Humble, TX 77396

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Saratoga Homes Harmony Cove

    8211 Swaying Pine Ln, Humble, TX 77396
  • /50

    $475,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 11, 2025

    14006 Alex Landing Dr, Humble, TX 77396

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,397 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,215

    Last Listing Agent Amber Guillotte Keller Williams Realty Northeast

    14006 Alex Landing Dr, Humble, TX 77396
  • /46

    $319,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 03, 2026

    14106 Commons Cove Ct, Humble, TX 77396

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,720

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Marchand Texas Ally Real Estate Group, LLC

    14106 Commons Cove Ct, Humble, TX 77396
  • /45

    $279,999 Last List Price Sold Jan 20, 2026

    17403 Glenhew Rd, Humble, TX 77396

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,208

    Last Listing Agent Prince Emodi Keller Williams Signature

    17403 Glenhew Rd, Humble, TX 77396
  • /17

    $269,790 Last List Price Sold Jan 23, 2026

    5910 Velma Ln, Humble, TX 77396

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 868 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $311/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,953

    Last Listing Agent Vijaianand Thirnageswaram Om Realty Group

    5910 Velma Ln, Humble, TX 77396
  • /29

    $340,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 27, 2026

    17123 Atlanta St, Humble, TX 77396

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,894 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,206

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Woodward Key Realtors, Inc

    17123 Atlanta St, Humble, TX 77396
  • /49

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 19, 2026

    3130 Lauren Oaks Ln, Humble, TX 77396

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $106/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,241

    Last Listing Agent Shalyn Stickler Real Broker, LLC

    3130 Lauren Oaks Ln, Humble, TX 77396
  • /11

    $200,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 23, 2025

    3919 Black Crickett Ct, Humble, TX 77396

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $95/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,733

    Last Listing Agent John Williams Real Estate Options of Texas

    3919 Black Crickett Ct, Humble, TX 77396
  • /50

    $430,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 04, 2025

    7010 Sanders Hill Ln, Humble, TX 77396

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,019 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,009

    Last Listing Agent Drue DaSilva Keller Williams Memorial

    7010 Sanders Hill Ln, Humble, TX 77396
  • /26

    $249,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 22, 2026

    14906 Ashtex Dr, Humble, TX 77396

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,513 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,519

    Last Listing Agent Jacquelyn Montes Alumbra International Properties

    14906 Ashtex Dr, Humble, TX 77396
  • /39

    $375,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 29, 2025

    14910 Autumn Long Trail, Humble, TX 77396

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,628

    Last Listing Agent Drue DaSilva Keller Williams Memorial

    14910 Autumn Long Trail, Humble, TX 77396
  • /37

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 20, 2025

    4311 Boughton Ln, Humble, TX 77396

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $98/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,458

    Last Listing Agent Alison Mosely HomeSmart

    4311 Boughton Ln, Humble, TX 77396
  • /34

    $419,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 17, 2026

    14507 Woodside Crossing Ln, Humble, TX 77396

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,791 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,219

    Last Listing Agent Keith Buchanan KMB Realty

    14507 Woodside Crossing Ln, Humble, TX 77396
  • /15

    $259,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 30, 2026

    15318 Central Lakes Dr, Humble, TX 77396

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,992 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,148

    Last Listing Agent sonia fitzgerald Vaquero RE LLC

    15318 Central Lakes Dr, Humble, TX 77396
  • /35

    $488,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 12, 2026

    14711 Breyana Park Ln, Humble, TX 77396

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,466 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,807

    Last Listing Agent Alma Campos Alliance Realty Properties

    14711 Breyana Park Ln, Humble, TX 77396
  • /4

    $225,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 06, 2025

    14218 Rawlings St, Humble, TX 77396

    • Land
    • 25,199 Sq Ft
    • $388,937 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,992

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Ellerd Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Champions

    14218 Rawlings St, Humble, TX 77396
  • /28

    $199,990 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    16618 Shrub Oak Dr, Humble, TX 77396

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,730

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Livingstone Martha Turner Sotheby's International Realty - Kingwood

    16618 Shrub Oak Dr, Humble, TX 77396
  • /22

    $150,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 10, 2025

    16727 Capewood Dr, Humble, TX 77396

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,221

    Last Listing Agent Brandi Owens Orchard Brokerage

    16727 Capewood Dr, Humble, TX 77396
  • /19

    $294,995 Last List Price Sold Oct 22, 2025

    11315 Harbour Lake Ct, Humble, TX 77396

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,367 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,819

    Last Listing Agent Brian Jones Flyhomes Brokerage, LLC

    11315 Harbour Lake Ct, Humble, TX 77396
  • /43

    $324,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 11, 2025

    9507 Arrowhead Terrace Ln, Humble, TX 77396

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,804

    Last Listing Agent Bob Kory CENTURY 21 Western Realty, Inc

    9507 Arrowhead Terrace Ln, Humble, TX 77396
  • /50

    $287,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 23, 2025

    10606 Hillside Creek Dr, Humble, TX 77396

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,295 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,962

    Last Listing Agent James Jones NW Realty

    10606 Hillside Creek Dr, Humble, TX 77396
  • /41

    $190,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 27, 2025

    9414 Gerber Ln, Humble, TX 77396

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $94/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Vidaly Govea Gregtxrealty - Central

    9414 Gerber Ln, Humble, TX 77396
  • /16

    $230,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 05, 2025

    3122 Quail Run Dr, Humble, TX 77396

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,047

    Last Listing Agent Bibi Fuentes Exclusive Realty Group LLC

    3122 Quail Run Dr, Humble, TX 77396
  • /26

    $330,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 23, 2026

    7114 Sanders Hill Ln, Humble, TX 77396

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,293 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,440

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Bourdon Parkway Realty - Mary Smitherman, Broker

    7114 Sanders Hill Ln, Humble, TX 77396
  • /26

    $336,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 14, 2025

    17810 Misty Lace Dr, Humble, TX 77396

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,561 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,824

    Last Listing Agent Nacia Carlson Step Real Estate

    17810 Misty Lace Dr, Humble, TX 77396
  • /36

    $235,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 06, 2025

    15003 Sunset Bay Ct, Humble, TX 77396

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,703 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,431

    Last Listing Agent Mark Dimas Realty Of America, LLC

    15003 Sunset Bay Ct, Humble, TX 77396
  • /50

    $558,000 Last List Price Sold May 29, 2025

    7915 Sleepy Rose Ct, Humble, TX 77396

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,067 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $110/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $582,448

    Last Listing Agent Joe Hart Keller Williams Realty The Woodlands

    7915 Sleepy Rose Ct, Humble, TX 77396
  • /28

    $240,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 10, 2026

    3906 Cyril Dr, Humble, TX 77396

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,837 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,813

    Last Listing Agent Connie Reddington Century 21 Realty Partners

    3906 Cyril Dr, Humble, TX 77396
  • /31

    $305,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 11, 2026

    11034 Hillside Creek Dr, Humble, TX 77396

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 221 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,227

    Last Listing Agent Perla Hilton Texas Skyline Properties

    11034 Hillside Creek Dr, Humble, TX 77396
  • /7

    $250,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 19, 2025

    1827 Cold River Dr, Humble, TX 77396

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,446

    Last Listing Agent Rufino Cruz 21st Century Realty Group,LLC

    1827 Cold River Dr, Humble, TX 77396
  • /22

    $129,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 09, 2025

    5914 Edward Dr, Houston, TX 77396

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $83/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,738

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Layton Luxely Real Estate

    5914 Edward Dr, Houston, TX 77396
  • /26

    $370,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 13, 2025

    3811 Village Well Dr, Humble, TX 77396

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,320

    Last Listing Agent Peyo Rubio Texas Grand Real Estate Inc.

    3811 Village Well Dr, Humble, TX 77396
  • /34

    $398,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 04, 2025

    7523 Fall Creek Bend, Humble, TX 77396

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,965 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,076

    Last Listing Agent Michele Quezada Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan

    7523 Fall Creek Bend, Humble, TX 77396
  • /31

    $255,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 28, 2025

    10255 Scenic Vista Dr, Humble, TX 77396

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,599 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,876

    Last Listing Agent SHARENA TAYLOR PORTER Aplomb Real Estate

    10255 Scenic Vista Dr, Humble, TX 77396

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home