426

Recently Sold Homes in 77396

Section Image
  • /46

    $254,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 13, 2025

    15010 Sunset Villa Ct, Humble, TX 77396

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,556

    Last Listing Agent Gwen Willis Key Realtors, Inc

    15010 Sunset Villa Ct, Humble, TX 77396
  • /36

    $285,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 30, 2025

    6051 Woodview Dr, Humble, TX 77396

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 220 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,545

    Last Listing Agent Stanley Mani MIH REALTY, LLC

    6051 Woodview Dr, Humble, TX 77396
  • /33

    $268,000 Last List Price Sold May 27, 2025

    2519 Dustin Place Ct, Humble, TX 77396

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,999 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,504

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Ellis Barron eXp Realty LLC

    2519 Dustin Place Ct, Humble, TX 77396
  • /31

    $300,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 03, 2025

    16311 Mango Ridge Ct, Humble, TX 77396

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,627 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,022

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Friess JLA Realty

    16311 Mango Ridge Ct, Humble, TX 77396
  • /38

    $999,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 23, 2025

    14419 Serrano Creek Ln, Humble, TX 77396

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $982,242

    Last Listing Agent Joan Imperato eXp Realty LLC

    14419 Serrano Creek Ln, Humble, TX 77396
  • /21

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 20, 2026

    4510 Indian Gardens Way, Humble, TX 77396

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,364

    Last Listing Agent Saad Wadiwala Third Coast Realty LLC

    4510 Indian Gardens Way, Humble, TX 77396
  • /30

    $239,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 25, 2026

    10303 Whisper Bluff Dr, Humble, TX 77396

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,479 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,200

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Brown JLA Realty

    10303 Whisper Bluff Dr, Humble, TX 77396
  • /35

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 07, 2026

    7318 Leo Creek Ln, Humble, TX 77396

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,089

    Last Listing Agent Maciej Buszac eXp Realty LLC

    7318 Leo Creek Ln, Humble, TX 77396
  • /36

    $285,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 25, 2025

    9703 Tipton Sands Dr, Humble, TX 77396

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $110/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,677

    Last Listing Agent Eric Singh HomeSmart

    9703 Tipton Sands Dr, Humble, TX 77396
  • /26

    $193,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 10, 2025

    10826 Thorncliff Dr, Humble, TX 77396

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $91/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,218

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Collins Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Champions

    10826 Thorncliff Dr, Humble, TX 77396
  • /30

    $220,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 05, 2025

    9322 Cold River Ct, Humble, TX 77396

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,573 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,571

    Last Listing Agent Megan Garza Nan & Company Properties - Corporate Office (Heights)

    9322 Cold River Ct, Humble, TX 77396
  • /28

    $305,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 23, 2026

    1931 Cascade House Dr, Humble, TX 77396

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,981

    Last Listing Agent Jared English Congress Realty, Inc.

    1931 Cascade House Dr, Humble, TX 77396
  • /29

    $299,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 13, 2025

    2915 Killdeer Ln, Humble, TX 77396

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,189 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,619

    Last Listing Agent Keith Buchanan KMB Realty

    2915 Killdeer Ln, Humble, TX 77396
  • /33

    $239,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 21, 2025

    15027 Silhouette Ridge Dr, Humble, TX 77396

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,276

    Last Listing Agent Rolanda Boutte Keller Williams Realty Professionals

    15027 Silhouette Ridge Dr, Humble, TX 77396
  • /25

    $259,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 08, 2026

    3231 Barton Sky Ln, Humble, TX 77396

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,949 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,996

    Last Listing Agent Larry Rowe White Picket Realty LLC

    3231 Barton Sky Ln, Humble, TX 77396
  • /21

    $235,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 16, 2025

    2807 Canary Ln, Humble, TX 77396

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,526

    Last Listing Agent Wen-Ching Muzzarelli JLA Realty

    2807 Canary Ln, Humble, TX 77396
  • /27

    $285,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 30, 2026

    2319 Cold River Dr, Humble, TX 77396

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,964 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,537

    Last Listing Agent Shawnda Smith Worth Clark Realty

    2319 Cold River Dr, Humble, TX 77396
  • /26

    $227,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 14, 2025

    3614 Village Grove Dr, Humble, TX 77396

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,248

    Last Listing Agent Michael Romano Nextgen Real Estate Properties

    3614 Village Grove Dr, Humble, TX 77396
  • /50

    $500,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 05, 2026

    14731 Ramblebrook, Humble, TX 77396

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,484

    Last Listing Agent Drue DaSilva Keller Williams Memorial

    14731 Ramblebrook, Humble, TX 77396
  • /50

    $539,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 28, 2025

    14706 Birch Arbor Ct, De Soto, TX 77396

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,785 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,012

    Last Listing Agent Michele Quezada Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan

    14706 Birch Arbor Ct, De Soto, TX 77396
  • /50

    $285,000 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    3106 Barton Sky Ln, Humble, TX 77396

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,473 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,994

    Last Listing Agent Lakendra Coffman Brooks & Davis Real Estate

    3106 Barton Sky Ln, Humble, TX 77396
  • /19

    $180,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 27, 2025

    7807 Swallow Park Dr, Humble, TX 77396

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,683 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $107/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,992

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Henley Nextgen Real Estate Properties

    7807 Swallow Park Dr, Humble, TX 77396
  • /44

    $749,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 19, 2025

    16019 Old Humble Rd, Humble, TX 77396

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $291/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $725,000

    Last Listing Agent Melinda Gordon Bernstein Realty

    16019 Old Humble Rd, Humble, TX 77396
  • /50

    $455,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 30, 2025

    7503 Bearden Falls Ln, Humble, TX 77396

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,336

    Last Listing Agent Janis Kamauf American Dream Realty -Houston

    7503 Bearden Falls Ln, Humble, TX 77396
  • /17

    $225,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 20, 2025

    16922 Rolling Acres Dr, Humble, TX 77396

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,669 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,826

    Last Listing Agent Polina Solis Entera Realty LLC

    16922 Rolling Acres Dr, Humble, TX 77396
  • /29

    $424,855 Last List Price Sold Jul 10, 2025

    16723 Williams Gully Trail, Humble, TX 77396

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 191 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Fruge Westin Homes

    16723 Williams Gully Trail, Humble, TX 77396
  • /36

    $329,990 Last List Price Sold Oct 24, 2025

    3723 Woodlace Dr, Humble, TX 77396

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,070

    Last Listing Agent Yeniffer Senra eXp Realty LLC

    3723 Woodlace Dr, Humble, TX 77396
  • /17

    $299,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 08, 2025

    1942 Macondray Dr, Humble, TX 77396

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,637

    Last Listing Agent Graciela Garza Real Broker, LLC

    1942 Macondray Dr, Humble, TX 77396
  • /48

    $625,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 06, 2025

    14415 Horizon Falls Ln, Humble, TX 77396

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $607,207

    Last Listing Agent Dane Gates Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Premier Properties

    14415 Horizon Falls Ln, Humble, TX 77396
  • /36

    $305,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 26, 2025

    9422 Cimarroncito Ln, Humble, TX 77396

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $110/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,593

    Last Listing Agent Evan Compean Compean Group

    9422 Cimarroncito Ln, Humble, TX 77396
  • /40

    $500,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 26, 2025

    9743 Carina Forest Ct, Humble, TX 77396

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,402

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Curran Compass RE Texas, LLC - Memorial

    9743 Carina Forest Ct, Humble, TX 77396
  • /20

    $259,335 Last List Price Sold Apr 23, 2026

    3914 Village Well Dr, Humble, TX 77396

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,921 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,543

    Last Listing Agent Marina Trejo Keller Williams Memorial

    3914 Village Well Dr, Humble, TX 77396
  • /48

    $345,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 09, 2025

    9839 Deborah Colony Ln, Humble, TX 77396

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,673 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,875

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Halverson Corcoran Genesis

    9839 Deborah Colony Ln, Humble, TX 77396
  • /33

    $299,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 20, 2025

    3751 Woodlace Dr, Humble, TX 77396

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,072

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Montgomery Keller Williams Realty Northeast

    3751 Woodlace Dr, Humble, TX 77396
  • /5

    $85,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 19, 2026

    6119 Martha Ln, Humble, TX 77396

    • Land
    • 8,999 Sq Ft
    • $411,423 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $105,788

    Last Listing Agent Chris Garza The Reyna Group

    6119 Martha Ln, Humble, TX 77396
  • /36

    $264,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 13, 2026

    9210 Reflections Path Way, Humble, TX 77396

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,719 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,878

    Last Listing Agent Ivannia Recio Ace Realty

    9210 Reflections Path Way, Humble, TX 77396
  • /28

    $279,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 11, 2026

    9406 Fawn Park Ct, Humble, TX 77396

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,129 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,863

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer McBride Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Lake Houston

    9406 Fawn Park Ct, Humble, TX 77396
  • /9

    $153,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 18, 2025

    16626 Quiet Trail Dr, Humble, TX 77396

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,581

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Wisdom Vip Realty

    16626 Quiet Trail Dr, Humble, TX 77396
  • /23

    $305,500 Last List Price Sold Mar 03, 2026

    15243 Crescent Brookfield Dr, Humble, TX 77396

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,462 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,424

    Last Listing Agent Lisha Maxey eXp Realty LLC

    15243 Crescent Brookfield Dr, Humble, TX 77396
  • /28

    $399,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 12, 2026

    16623 Yaklin Meadow Ct, Humble, TX 77396

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,942 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 274 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty, LLC

    16623 Yaklin Meadow Ct, Humble, TX 77396

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home