1,943

Recently Sold Humble, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /32

    $240,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 27, 2025

    7242 Fox Hall Ln, Humble, TX 77338

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,433 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $99/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,625

    Last Listing Agent Aimee Colvin Coldwell Banker Realty - Heights

    7242 Fox Hall Ln, Humble, TX 77338
  • /42

    $316,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 02, 2025

    9514 Barr Spring Dr, Humble, TX 77396

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,213 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $98/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,839

    Last Listing Agent Tikila Adolph Keller Williams Signature

    9514 Barr Spring Dr, Humble, TX 77396
  • /41

    $265,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 23, 2026

    8719 Sailing Dr, Humble, TX 77346

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,954 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,976

    Last Listing Agent Tonya Kiliddjian Keller Williams Realty Northeast

    8719 Sailing Dr, Humble, TX 77346
  • /37

    $329,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 18, 2025

    5707 Kelly Mill Ln, Humble, TX 77346

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,128

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Poteet Patrick Poteet Properties

    5707 Kelly Mill Ln, Humble, TX 77346
  • /41

    $385,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 20, 2026

    14915 Autumn Long Trail, Humble, TX 77396

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,673 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,260

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Franklin eXp Realty LLC

    14915 Autumn Long Trail, Humble, TX 77396
  • /49

    $399,999 Last List Price Sold Nov 19, 2025

    13114 Sierra National Dr, Humble, TX 77346

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,555 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,301

    Last Listing Agent Vladimir Powell HomeSmart

    13114 Sierra National Dr, Humble, TX 77346
  • /22

    $269,500 Last List Price Sold Aug 22, 2025

    15023 Winter Valley Ct, Humble, TX 77396

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,718 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,979

    Last Listing Agent Scherryl Jackson JLA Realty

    15023 Winter Valley Ct, Humble, TX 77396
  • /21

    $199,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 30, 2025

    18907 Jodywood Dr, Humble, TX 77346

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,055 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $97/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,094

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Nolan Inc Realty

    18907 Jodywood Dr, Humble, TX 77346
  • /42

    $389,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 25, 2025

    6623 Emerald Ash Ct, Humble, TX 77346

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,019

    Last Listing Agent Leitha Ingram eXp Realty LLC

    6623 Emerald Ash Ct, Humble, TX 77346
  • /25

    $345,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 05, 2025

    14350 Fosters Run Ln, Humble, TX 77396

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,962 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,723

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Hohman Nan & Company Properties - Corporate Office (Heights)

    14350 Fosters Run Ln, Humble, TX 77396
  • /20

    $190,000 Last List Price Sold May 28, 2025

    8110 Chancewood Ln, Humble, TX 77338

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,169

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Nopprapun NB Elite Realty

    8110 Chancewood Ln, Humble, TX 77338
  • /20

    $260,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 30, 2025

    17918 Eagle Pass Falls Ct, Humble, TX 77346

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,573 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,674

    Last Listing Agent Debra Camino The Sears Group

    17918 Eagle Pass Falls Ct, Humble, TX 77346
  • 15867 Invergelder Dr, Humble, TX 77346

    $295,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 24, 2025

    15867 Invergelder Dr, Humble, TX 77346

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,333

    Chesmar Homes Balmoral - Courtyard Collection

    15867 Invergelder Dr, Humble, TX 77346
  • /40

    $450,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 12, 2025

    19914 Texas Laurel Trail, Humble, TX 77346

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,063

    Last Listing Agent Sandi Harrington Keller Williams Realty Northeast

    19914 Texas Laurel Trail, Humble, TX 77346
  • /31

    $299,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 03, 2025

    6111 Kristen Park Ln, Humble, TX 77346

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,648

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Ball Keller Williams Realty Northeast

    6111 Kristen Park Ln, Humble, TX 77346
  • /30

    $415,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 30, 2025

    19315 Meadow Rose Ct, Humble, TX 77346

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,562

    Last Listing Agent Joan Imperato eXp Realty LLC

    19315 Meadow Rose Ct, Humble, TX 77346
  • /16

    $279,990 Last List Price Sold Dec 31, 2025

    7554 Linda Lake Ct, Humble, TX 77346

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,487 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Chavana D.R. Horton Homes

    7554 Linda Lake Ct, Humble, TX 77346
  • /22

    $318,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 11, 2025

    19123 Dee Woods Dr, Humble, TX 77346

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,437 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,244

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer McBride Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Lake Houston

    19123 Dee Woods Dr, Humble, TX 77346
  • /29

    $185,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 08, 2026

    5822 Skewen St, Humble, TX 77346

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,196

    Last Listing Agent Jill Morris Compass RE Texas, LLC - The Woodlands

    5822 Skewen St, Humble, TX 77346
  • /32

    $259,999 Last List Price Sold Mar 26, 2026

    4514 Coral Rose Ct, Humble, TX 77396

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,207

    Last Listing Agent Phillip Smith LPT Realty, LLC

    4514 Coral Rose Ct, Humble, TX 77396
  • /30

    $310,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 21, 2026

    7311 17th Green Dr, Humble, TX 77346

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,067

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Martinez Monarch Real Estate & Ranch

    7311 17th Green Dr, Humble, TX 77346
  • /29

    $209,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 10, 2026

    18927 Sandia Pines Dr, Humble, TX 77346

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,081 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $100/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,569

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Woodland Mainstay Brokerage, LLC

    18927 Sandia Pines Dr, Humble, TX 77346
  • /31

    $230,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 31, 2025

    20123 Chipplegate Ln, Humble, TX 77338

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,020

    Last Listing Agent Jorge Hernandez Jorge Hernandez, Broker

    20123 Chipplegate Ln, Humble, TX 77338
  • /10

    $60,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 20, 2026

    20102 Atascocita Shores Dr, Humble, TX 77346

    • Land
    • 7,200 Sq Ft
    • $362,976 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $58,779

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Wells JLA Realty

    20102 Atascocita Shores Dr, Humble, TX 77346
  • /45

    $475,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 17, 2026

    5902 Martha Ln, Humble, TX 77396

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 193 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,702

    Last Listing Agent Jose Garza Garza International Properties

    5902 Martha Ln, Humble, TX 77396
  • /35

    $259,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 06, 2025

    18623 Singing Woods Dr, Humble, TX 77346

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,256

    Last Listing Agent Amy Heffernan Compass RE Texas, LLC - The Woodlands

    18623 Singing Woods Dr, Humble, TX 77346
  • /26

    $419,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 10, 2025

    17118 Saddle Mountain Ln, Humble, TX 77346

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,969 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,320

    Last Listing Agent Hollie Derouen PTR Realty Texas, LLC

    17118 Saddle Mountain Ln, Humble, TX 77346
  • /25

    $199,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 18, 2025

    20114 Lions Gate Dr, Humble, TX 77338

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,944 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $103/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,153

    Last Listing Agent Joel Rankin J.D. Rankin and Associates

    20114 Lions Gate Dr, Humble, TX 77338
  • /29

    $245,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 10, 2025

    1014 Glen Valley Dr, Humble, TX 77338

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,972 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,478

    Last Listing Agent Gale Chargois 5th Stream Realty

    1014 Glen Valley Dr, Humble, TX 77338
  • /25

    $389,700 Last List Price Sold Nov 18, 2025

    15815 Formaston Forest Dr, Humble, TX 77346

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,271 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,167

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Bechtold eXp Realty LLC

    15815 Formaston Forest Dr, Humble, TX 77346
  • /14

    $195,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 13, 2025

    20107 Southern Leaf Ln, Humble, TX 77338

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,630

    Last Listing Agent Tricia Frazier ITX Realty, LLC

    20107 Southern Leaf Ln, Humble, TX 77338
  • /24

    $230,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 30, 2025

    17415 Blackstone Trails Dr, Humble, TX 77396

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,398 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,279

    Last Listing Agent Michele Quezada Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan

    17415 Blackstone Trails Dr, Humble, TX 77396
  • /30

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 02, 2025

    20013 Swiftbrook Dr, Humble, TX 77346

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,567 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $107/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,687

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Ray Orchard Brokerage

    20013 Swiftbrook Dr, Humble, TX 77346
  • /17

    $239,000 Last List Price Sold May 23, 2025

    21147 Field House Ct, Humble, TX 77338

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,844 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,898

    Last Listing Agent Cameron Namazi Summit Realty & Associates LLC

    21147 Field House Ct, Humble, TX 77338
  • /23

    $244,390 Last List Price Sold Apr 15, 2026

    21335 Newberry Grove Ln, Humble, TX 77338

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,409 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Lennar Flagstone

    21335 Newberry Grove Ln, Humble, TX 77338
  • /14

    $215,990 Last List Price Sold Jan 14, 2026

    5911 Patriot Sound Dr, Humble, TX 77338

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,273 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Lennar Flagstone

    5911 Patriot Sound Dr, Humble, TX 77338
  • /26

    $225,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 21, 2026

    19302 Flaxwood Dr, Humble, TX 77346

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,658 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,366

    Last Listing Agent Jose Deanda Texas Prominent Realty Inc

    19302 Flaxwood Dr, Humble, TX 77346
  • /23

    $265,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 03, 2025

    20402 Lookout Bend Dr, Humble, TX 77338

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,337

    Last Listing Agent Karla Tovar ST&A Realtors

    20402 Lookout Bend Dr, Humble, TX 77338
  • /24

    $235,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 03, 2025

    5618 Enchanted Timbers Dr, Humble, TX 77346

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,964

    Last Listing Agent BethAnn Simpson eXp Realty LLC

    5618 Enchanted Timbers Dr, Humble, TX 77346
  • /37

    $229,900 Last List Price Sold May 05, 2026

    6926 Fox Knoll Ln, Humble, TX 77338

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,032

    Last Listing Agent Flededria Pettway Keller Williams Realty Northeast

    6926 Fox Knoll Ln, Humble, TX 77338

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home