$257,500 Last List Price Sold Apr 06, 2026
00 Broze Rd, Humble, TX 77338
- Land
- 7.15 Acres
- $36,014 per Acre
Last Sold Summary
- 19 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Becky Wied Wied Realty
00 Broze Rd, Humble, TX 77338$257,500 Last List Price Sold Apr 06, 2026
00 Broze Rd, Humble, TX 77338
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Becky Wied Wied Realty
00 Broze Rd, Humble, TX 77338$283,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 21, 2026
5055 Blue Spruce Hill St, Humble, TX 77346
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $279,472
Last Listing Agent Amber Broadway Opendoor Brokerage, LLC
5055 Blue Spruce Hill St, Humble, TX 77346$269,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 17, 2025
19022 Sandia Pines Dr, Humble, TX 77346
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $263,879
Last Listing Agent Clay Troll Coldwell Banker Realty - Bellaire-Metropolitan
19022 Sandia Pines Dr, Humble, TX 77346$270,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 10, 2025
12735 Whistling Springs Dr, Humble, TX 77346
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $266,186
Last Listing Agent Naomi Tonsul RE/MAX Universal
12735 Whistling Springs Dr, Humble, TX 77346$400,000 Last List Price Sold May 28, 2025
11967 California Sister Dr, Humble, TX 77346
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $388,107
Last Listing Agent Hien Le eXp Realty LLC
11967 California Sister Dr, Humble, TX 77346$265,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 26, 2026
5410 Timbers Quail Dr, Humble, TX 77346
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $263,298
Last Listing Agent Andrea Dunn Keller Williams Realty Professionals
5410 Timbers Quail Dr, Humble, TX 77346$435,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 17, 2025