85

Recently Sold Humboldt, AZ Homes

Section Image
  • /3

    $69,500

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    13335 Summit Ave Unit 26, Mayer, AZ 86333

    • Land
    • 7,840 Sq Ft
    • $386,111 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $67,263

    Last Listing Agent JoAnn Marrese Unique Homes Realty, Inc

    13335 Summit Ave Unit 26, Mayer, AZ 86333
  • /103

    $1,050,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    10595 S State Route 69 --, Mayer, AZ 86333

    • 3 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 271 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sammie Hone Platinum Living Realty

    10595 S State Route 69 --, Mayer, AZ 86333
  • /53

    $543,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    11645 E Prescott Dells Rd, Dewey-Humboldt, AZ 86327

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,303 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $563,337

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Urquides Squaw Peak Realty

    11645 E Prescott Dells Rd, Dewey-Humboldt, AZ 86327
  • /42

    $365,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    11230 Putnam, Mayer, AZ 86333

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent .Richard Tichy Empire Realty Group

    11230 Putnam, Mayer, AZ 86333
  • /48

    $310,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    13010 E Main St, Mayer, AZ 86333

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,834

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Jacobs Iannelli and Associates Real Estate

    13010 E Main St, Mayer, AZ 86333
  • /5

    $29,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    081j E Orange Rock Rd, Dewey-Humboldt, AZ 86327

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $29,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Garcia Scenic Property Realty

    081j E Orange Rock Rd, Dewey-Humboldt, AZ 86327
  • /4

    $45,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    13430 E Summit Ave, Mayer, AZ 86333

    • Land
    • 1.26 Acres
    • $35,714 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • 186 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $45,206

    Last Listing Agent Desiree Basua Keller Williams Arizona Realty

    13430 E Summit Ave, Mayer, AZ 86333
  • /14

    $48,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    0 E Orange Rock Rd Unit PAR1065585, Dewey, AZ 86327

    • Land
    • 1.1 Acres
    • $43,636 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 465 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Garcia Scenic Property Realty

    0 E Orange Rock Rd Unit PAR1065585, Dewey, AZ 86327
  • /43

    $445,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    14175 E Mustang Dr, Dewey, AZ 86327

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,883

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Watne Iannelli & Associates Real Estate

    14175 E Mustang Dr, Dewey, AZ 86327
  • /40

    $640,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    7925 S Lone Spruce Dr, Mayer, AZ 86333

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,094 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $636,718

    Last Listing Agent Les Fowler Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    7925 S Lone Spruce Dr, Mayer, AZ 86333
  • /20

    $130,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    13475 Prescott St, Dewey-Humboldt, AZ 86327

    • Land
    • 3.75 Acres
    • $34,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brad Bergamini Keller Williams Arizona Realty

    13475 Prescott St, Dewey-Humboldt, AZ 86327
  • /38

    $460,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    871 S Rancho Place, Dewey-Humboldt, AZ 86327

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,907

    Last Listing Agent Christine MacDonald Richardson Service First Realty

    871 S Rancho Place, Dewey-Humboldt, AZ 86327
  • /34

    $400,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    2910 1st St, Dewey-Humboldt, AZ 86329

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,821 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,858

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Powers West USA Realty, Inc.

    2910 1st St, Dewey-Humboldt, AZ 86329
  • /29

    $105,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    10198 Miami St, Mayer, AZ 86333

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,191 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $48/SF
    • 174 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Woods Woods Hometown Realty

    10198 Miami St, Mayer, AZ 86333
  • /8

    $104,900

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    0xxb Iron King Rd, Dewey-Humboldt, AZ 86327

    • Land
    • 10.09 Acres
    • $10,396 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 162 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brian Purcell Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert

    0xxb Iron King Rd, Dewey-Humboldt, AZ 86327
  • /2

    $80,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    12055 E Branding Iron Way, Mayer, AZ 86333

    • Land
    • 4.99 Acres
    • $16,032 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $83,500

    Last Listing Agent Rich Giddings Model Perfect Homes

    12055 E Branding Iron Way, Mayer, AZ 86333
  • /53

    $455,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    1994 S Sierra Dr, Dewey, AZ 86327

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Bosson Real Broker

    1994 S Sierra Dr, Dewey, AZ 86327
  • /38

    $195,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    12995 E Main St, Humboldt, AZ 86329

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,532

    Last Listing Agent Trisha Lash Code of the West

    12995 E Main St, Humboldt, AZ 86329
  • /44

    $518,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    8500 E Poland Rd, Mayer, AZ 86333

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 188 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,791

    Last Listing Agent Peter Fife Coldwell Banker Northland

    8500 E Poland Rd, Mayer, AZ 86333
  • /13

    $165,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    1870 S Sierra Dr, Dewey-Humboldt, AZ 86327

    • Land
    • 2.05 Acres
    • $80,488 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 248 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christin Kingsbury Keller Williams Arizona Realty

    1870 S Sierra Dr, Dewey-Humboldt, AZ 86327
  • /17

    $70,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    2929 S Rancho Place, Dewey-Humboldt, AZ 86327

    • Land
    • 2.19 Acres
    • $31,963 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • 196 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ian Neufeld Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert

    2929 S Rancho Place, Dewey-Humboldt, AZ 86327
  • /16

    $160,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2600 S Hill St, Humboldt, AZ 86329

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Geoffrey Hyland, PLLC eXp Realty

    2600 S Hill St, Humboldt, AZ 86329
  • /31

    $215,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    20 ACRES S Elizabeth Mine Rd, Humboldt, AZ 86329

    • Land
    • 20.66 Acres
    • $10,407 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 288 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,000

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Bibb Delex Realty, LLC 001

    20 ACRES S Elizabeth Mine Rd, Humboldt, AZ 86329
  • /37

    $72,500

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    12 ACRES # 2 Wolfpack (No Address) Trail, Mayer, AZ 86333

    • Land
    • 12.01 Acres
    • $6,037 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 51% Below List Price
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $104,500

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Bibb Delex Realty, LLC 001

    12 ACRES # 2 Wolfpack (No Address) Trail, Mayer, AZ 86333
  • /34

    $72,500

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    12 ACRES # 2 Wolfpack (No Address) Trail, Mayer, AZ 86333

    • Land
    • 12.01 Acres
    • $6,037 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 60% Below List Price
    • 1,524 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Bibb DeLex Realty

    12 ACRES # 2 Wolfpack (No Address) Trail, Mayer, AZ 86333
  • /12

    $57,500

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    00 S Stamp Mill Way, Mayer, AZ 86333

    • Land
    • 4 Acres
    • $14,375 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $66,002

00 S Stamp Mill Way, Mayer, AZ 86333
  • /29

    $386,500

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    2540 Huron St, Dewey-Humboldt, AZ 86327

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,173

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Lopez PLLC Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert

    2540 Huron St, Dewey-Humboldt, AZ 86327
  • /8

    $43,500

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    081c E Orange Rock Rd, Dewey-Humboldt, AZ 86327

    • Land
    • 1.27 Acres
    • $34,252 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Garcia Scenic Property Realty

    081c E Orange Rock Rd, Dewey-Humboldt, AZ 86327
  • /2

    $285,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    12529 E Central Ave, Mayer, AZ 86333

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,769 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,932

    Last Listing Agent Chelsea Douglas Douglas Property Group

    12529 E Central Ave, Mayer, AZ 86333
  • /103

    $1,050,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    10595 S State Route 69, Mayer, AZ 86333

    • 3 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 283 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,098,337

    Last Listing Agent Sammie Hone My Home Group Real Estate

    10595 S State Route 69, Mayer, AZ 86333
  • /25

    $73

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    0 E Jacobs Rd Unit PAR1074823, Mayer, AZ 86333

    • Land
    • 2.02 Acres
    • $36 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 100% Below List Price
    • 187 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $42,000

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Haire Our Community Real Estate

    0 E Jacobs Rd Unit PAR1074823, Mayer, AZ 86333
  • /41

    $295,500

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    2561 S Plankton Place, Dewey-Humboldt, AZ 86329

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,117 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cary Cook Keller Williams Realty Phoenix

    2561 S Plankton Place, Dewey-Humboldt, AZ 86329
  • /15

    $570,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    13201 E Main St, Mayer, AZ 86333

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $555,383

    Last Listing Agent Travis Hinton Citiea

    13201 E Main St, Mayer, AZ 86333
  • /5

    $68,250

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    Lot 4 S Thoroughbred Ln, Mayer, AZ 86333

    • Land
    • 9.97 Acres
    • $6,846 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 41% Below List Price
    • 466 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sharen Instine Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert

    Lot 4 S Thoroughbred Ln, Mayer, AZ 86333
  • /2

    $69,500

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    13335 Summit Ave, Mayer, AZ 86333

    • Land
    • 7,405 Sq Ft
    • $408,824 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $67,263

    Last Listing Agent JoAnn Marrese Unique Homes Realty, Inc

    13335 Summit Ave, Mayer, AZ 86333
  • /55

    $455,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    12025 E Yavapai St, Dewey-Humboldt, AZ 86327

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 208 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent DiANNE Norkus Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    12025 E Yavapai St, Dewey-Humboldt, AZ 86327
  • /49

    $330,000

    Sold Jun 07, 2025

    10547 S Cholla Dr, Mayer, AZ 86333

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sam Shapiro RealtyONEGroup Mountain Desert

    10547 S Cholla Dr, Mayer, AZ 86333
  • /25

    $333,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    13271 E Courtney Ln, Mayer, AZ 86333

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Vanheusden HomeSmart

    13271 E Courtney Ln, Mayer, AZ 86333
  • /42

    $275,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    14050 E Ridge Way, Dewey, AZ 86327

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,021 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,488

    Last Listing Agent Paula Stears Thomas National Realty of Arizona

    14050 E Ridge Way, Dewey, AZ 86327
  • /63

    $699,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    9520 E Poland Rd, Mayer, AZ 86333

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,417 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $686,682

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Neeley Better Homes And Gardens Real Estate Bloomtree Realty

    9520 E Poland Rd, Mayer, AZ 86333

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home