$30,000
06032819 Oro Vista Rd, Winnemucca, NV 89445
- Land
- 8.95 Acres
- $3,352 per Acre
Last Sold Summary
- 352 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Maisie Paquette Cowboy Country Realty
06032819 Oro Vista Rd, Winnemucca, NV 89445$30,000
06032819 Oro Vista Rd, Winnemucca, NV 89445
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Maisie Paquette Cowboy Country Realty
06032819 Oro Vista Rd, Winnemucca, NV 89445$340,000
1698 Ballard Ln, Winnemucca, NV 89445
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $337,802
Last Listing Agent Madison Riley Lindsey Realty
1698 Ballard Ln, Winnemucca, NV 89445$347,000
4440 Debra Ln, Winnemucca, NV 89445
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $355,078
Last Listing Agent Justin Rost Coldwell Banker Cornerstone Realty
4440 Debra Ln, Winnemucca, NV 89445$550,000
4103 Broken Hill Rd, Winnemucca, NV 89445
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $555,905
Last Listing Agent Stevie DeStout Cowboy Country Realty
4103 Broken Hill Rd, Winnemucca, NV 89445$69,000
Lot 16059217 Offenhauser Dr, Winnemucca, NV 89445
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Lana Melver NextHome eNVy Real Estate Professionals
Lot 16059217 Offenhauser Dr, Winnemucca, NV 89445$469,000
6520 Bedrock Ct, Winnemucca, NV 89445
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $472,760
Last Listing Agent Joree Jacaway Lindsey Realty
6520 Bedrock Ct, Winnemucca, NV 89445$25,000
08067107 Palomino Rd, Golconda, NV 89414
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Harvey Estes Century 21 Sonoma Realty
08067107 Palomino Rd, Golconda, NV 89414$485,000
4139 Two Rock Dr, Winnemucca, NV 89445
Last Sold Summary