91

Newest Homes for Sale in Humboldt, TN

Section Image
  • /2

    $18,000

    $12K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    1635 Osborne St, Humboldt, TN 38343

    Prime investment opportunity at 1635 Osborne Street, Humboldt, TN. This cleared, build-ready lot in the heart of the city is an ideal site for a custom residential or rental property. Capitalize on the growing demand in a thriving neighborhood. Perfect for developers or investors aiming to expand their portfolio. Nathan Lilly 731.432.0769

    Nathan Lilly Lilly Realty

    1635 Osborne St, Humboldt, TN 38343
  • /2

    $225,000

    $45K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 42,253 Sq Ft
    • $231,959 per Acre

    5351 Nika Dr, Humboldt, TN 38343

    Nice almost 1 acre commercial lot on Hwy 45 Bypass at Three Way. Excellent location for retail, medical, office, car lot, or other great businesses. High traffic area with great visibility. Across the street from Jones Motor Co. ; Next to Dollar General. Check it out today.

    Tami Reid Hickman Realty Group Inc.-Jack

    5351 Nika Dr, Humboldt, TN 38343
  • /10

    $105,000

    $45K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 2.02 Acres
    • $51,980 per Acre

    19 Mason Rd, Humboldt, TN 38343

    Nice 2 acre lot located behind the gas station there at 3 way Lane. Would need to be re-zoned for business or commercial use. There was a home on this lot so could be an old septic tank in ground. Owner financing is available with qualified buyer.

    Tami Reid Hickman Realty Group Inc.-Jack

    19 Mason Rd, Humboldt, TN 38343
  • /2

    $450,000

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $90,000 per Acre

    000 U S 45 Bypass, Humboldt, TN 38343

    Prime 5-Acre Commercial Lot with Highway Frontage - High Traffic & High Potential!Don't miss this exceptional opportunity to own a 5-acre commercial lot strategically located directly on a major highway. Boasting outstanding visibility and high daily traffic volume, this property offers incredible potential for a wide range of commercial developments—retail centers, gas stations, restaurants,

    Brad Lindsey Hickman Realty Group, Inc.-Hum

    000 U S 45 Bypass, Humboldt, TN 38343
  • /16

    $20,000

    • Land
    • 1.71 Acres
    • $11,696 per Acre

    0 Tennessee 186, Humboldt, TN 38343

    Near the charming towns of Gibson, Trenton, Humboldt, and Milan, this 1.4-acre property offers a blend of privacy, natural beauty, and versatility. Located just off State Highway 186 N, the lot includes a mix of wooded and open areas, creating a peaceful and inviting setting. The terrain appears to be level to gently sloping, offering potential for residential development, gardening, or other

    Jessica Alsobrook Pritchard Realty

    0 Tennessee 186, Humboldt, TN 38343
  • /7

    $1,295,000

    $310K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 1.7 Acres
    • $761,765 per Acre

    308 U S 45 Bypass, Humboldt, TN 38343

    Commercial Corner Lot on Highway 45 Bypass in Madison County with 1.70+- Acres. Convivence Store, Car Lot or any Highway Business Use. Corner Lot on One of West Tennessee fastest growing Traffic Corridors.. close to Car Dealerships, New Baptist Hospital & Surgery Center, Max Trans Trucking Center and Much More. Call Today for More Information.

    Chris Carothers Hickman Realty Group Inc.-Jack

    308 U S 45 Bypass, Humboldt, TN 38343
  • /9

    $84,600

    • Land
    • 4.7 Acres
    • $18,000 per Acre

    0 MacLin St Unit 224868, Humboldt, TN 38343

    Nice 4.7 acre lot zoned neighborhood business. Near a great intersection, Hwy 79 and Hwy 152. Could be used for homes or neighborhood businesses.

    William DeLoach Pritchard Realty

    0 MacLin St Unit 224868, Humboldt, TN 38343
  • /6

    $640,050

    $188K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 7.53 Acres
    • $85,000 per Acre

    00000 Lot 7 Mullins St, Humboldt, TN 38343

    Level lot with frontage on Bypass and Mullins Avenue. Great visibility and high traffic count. New developments close by.

    Joan Smith Heritage Real Estate, Inc

    00000 Lot 7 Mullins St, Humboldt, TN 38343
  • /5

    $150,000

    $40K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $75,000 per Acre

    000Lot 6-B Mullins St, Humboldt, TN 38343

    Vacant land surrounded by industry. Possibilities for this location may be perfect for you.

    Joan Smith Heritage Real Estate, Inc

    000Lot 6-B Mullins St, Humboldt, TN 38343
  • /8

    $179,250

    $48K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 2.39 Acres
    • $75,000 per Acre

    0000 lot 6-C Mullins St, Humboldt, TN 38343

Joan Smith Heritage Real Estate, Inc

    0000 lot 6-C Mullins St, Humboldt, TN 38343
  • /4

    $120,000

    $70K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $60,000 per Acre

    00-lot 6-A Mullins St, Humboldt, TN 38343

Joan Smith Heritage Real Estate, Inc

    00-lot 6-A Mullins St, Humboldt, TN 38343

Showing Results 81 - 91, Page 3 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home