3,467

Properties in ZIP Code 46748

Section Image
    • /36

      Est $805,786

      Not Listed For Sale

      1942 County Road 68, Auburn, IN 46706

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,309 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1942 County Road 68, Auburn, IN 46706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $854,900
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mona Steury Cedar Creek Realty P.C.

    • /3

      Est $116,277

      Not Listed For Sale

      2126 Meyers Dr, Huntertown, IN 46748

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 954 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      2126 Meyers Dr, Huntertown, IN 46748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Slater Coldwell Banker Real Estate Gr

    • /31

      Est $199,718

      Not Listed For Sale

      2117 Main St, Huntertown, IN 46748

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      2117 Main St, Huntertown, IN 46748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ben Wahli eXp Realty, LLC

    • /28

      Est $181,378

      Not Listed For Sale

      2136 Main St, Huntertown, IN 46748

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      2136 Main St, Huntertown, IN 46748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Wahli eXp Realty, LLC

    • /36

      Est $246,563

      Not Listed For Sale

      2315 Hunter St, Huntertown, IN 46748

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      2315 Hunter St, Huntertown, IN 46748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wendy France CENTURY 21 Bradley Realty, Inc

    • /34

      Est $355,502

      Not Listed For Sale

      3104 Marguerite Dr, Huntertown, IN 46748

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,861 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3104 Marguerite Dr, Huntertown, IN 46748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Fletcher North Eastern Group Realty

    • /8

      Est $208,993

      Not Listed For Sale

      2130 Edgerton St, Huntertown, IN 46748

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2130 Edgerton St, Huntertown, IN 46748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Zehr RE/MAX

    • /5

      Est $120,109

      Not Listed For Sale

      2200 Hunter St, Huntertown, IN 46748

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      2200 Hunter St, Huntertown, IN 46748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Zehr RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $254,711

      Not Listed For Sale

      15623 Webster St, Huntertown, IN 46748

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,809 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      15623 Webster St, Huntertown, IN 46748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $233,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Warren Barnes North Eastern Group Realty

    • /27

      Est $222,384

      Not Listed For Sale

      2226 Hunter St, Huntertown, IN 46748

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1840
      2226 Hunter St, Huntertown, IN 46748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Graney Estate Advisors LLC

    • /24

      Est $252,070

      Not Listed For Sale

      15635 Webster St, Huntertown, IN 46748

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      15635 Webster St, Huntertown, IN 46748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,500
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Jackson Century 21 Bradley-Lake Group

    • /22

      Est $213,043

      Not Listed For Sale

      2225 Edgerton St, Huntertown, IN 46748

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      2225 Edgerton St, Huntertown, IN 46748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $201,500
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Ham Noll Team Real Estate

    • /36

      Est $245,225

      Not Listed For Sale

      2334 Hunter St, Huntertown, IN 46748

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      2334 Hunter St, Huntertown, IN 46748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Walborn Mike Thomas Assoc., Inc

    • /25

      Est $123,497

      Not Listed For Sale

      16023 Lima Rd, Huntertown, IN 46748

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      16023 Lima Rd, Huntertown, IN 46748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JORDAN AL-QURAN American Dream Team Real Estate Brokers

    • /36

      Est $258,016

      Not Listed For Sale

      16205 Lima Rd, Huntertown, IN 46748

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      16205 Lima Rd, Huntertown, IN 46748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,000
      • Jan 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Burkhart North Eastern Group Realty

    • /30

      Est $340,731

      Not Listed For Sale

      15034 Water Oak Place, Huntertown, IN 46748

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      15034 Water Oak Place, Huntertown, IN 46748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $313,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Johnson Mike Thomas Assoc., Inc

    • /36

      Est $335,332

      Not Listed For Sale

      1218 Ashville Dr, Huntertown, IN 46748

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1218 Ashville Dr, Huntertown, IN 46748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $303,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marcus Christlieb F.C. Tucker Fort Wayne

    • /36

      Est $403,874

      Not Listed For Sale

      15115 Hidden Oaks Run, Huntertown, IN 46748

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,093 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      15115 Hidden Oaks Run, Huntertown, IN 46748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $367,500
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alyssa Schendel North Eastern Group Realty

    • /26

      Est $293,614

      Not Listed For Sale

      1305 Ashville Dr, Huntertown, IN 46748

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1305 Ashville Dr, Huntertown, IN 46748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Apr 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Kinsey CENTURY 21 Bradley Realty, Inc

    • /16

      Est $231,618

      Not Listed For Sale

      1319 Ashville Dr, Huntertown, IN 46748

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1319 Ashville Dr, Huntertown, IN 46748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $204,900
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Hurley Weichert Realtors - Hoosier Heartland

    • /36

      Est $224,321

      Not Listed For Sale

      1401 Ashville Dr, Huntertown, IN 46748

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1401 Ashville Dr, Huntertown, IN 46748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent George Raptis Mike Thomas Assoc., Inc

    • /35

      Est $210,307

      Not Listed For Sale

      15016 Ashville Ct, Huntertown, IN 46748

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      15016 Ashville Ct, Huntertown, IN 46748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pat Lydy Keller Williams Realty Group

    • /36

      Est $420,089

      Not Listed For Sale

      1417 W Gump Rd, Huntertown, IN 46748

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 3,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1863
      1417 W Gump Rd, Huntertown, IN 46748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 274 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bradley Stinson North Eastern Group Realty

    • /21

      Est $259,781

      Not Listed For Sale

      15523 Twin Willow Dr, Huntertown, IN 46748

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,221 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      15523 Twin Willow Dr, Huntertown, IN 46748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Payne Coldwell Banker Real Estate Gr

    • /36

      Est $322,188

      Not Listed For Sale

      15623 Cromwillow Ct, Huntertown, IN 46748

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      15623 Cromwillow Ct, Huntertown, IN 46748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cassie Rice Uptown Realty Group

    • /17

      Est $209,238

      Not Listed For Sale

      1427 Rabbit Run, Huntertown, IN 46748

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1427 Rabbit Run, Huntertown, IN 46748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Kirkpatrick Vine Realty, LLC

    • /35

      Est $217,260

      Not Listed For Sale

      1431 Rabbit Run, Huntertown, IN 46748

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,651 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1431 Rabbit Run, Huntertown, IN 46748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

• /36

      Est $214,645

      Not Listed For Sale

      1510 Pheasant Run, Huntertown, IN 46748

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1510 Pheasant Run, Huntertown, IN 46748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $196,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adam Smith Upstate Alliance of REALTORS® (UPSTAR)

    • /27

      Est $217,720

      Not Listed For Sale

      15019 Hunters Ln, Huntertown, IN 46748

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      15019 Hunters Ln, Huntertown, IN 46748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,500
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cole Christman CENTURY 21 Bradley Realty, Inc

    • /36

      Est $218,029

      Not Listed For Sale

      15115 Hunters Ln, Huntertown, IN 46748

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      15115 Hunters Ln, Huntertown, IN 46748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,500
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Justin Walborn Mike Thomas Assoc., Inc

    • /24

      Est $280,013

      Not Listed For Sale

      15119 Mercury Ln, Huntertown, IN 46748

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,081 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      15119 Mercury Ln, Huntertown, IN 46748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Secrist CENTURY 21 Bradley Realty, Inc

    • /30

      Est $256,093

      Not Listed For Sale

      14928 Mercury Ln, Huntertown, IN 46748

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      14928 Mercury Ln, Huntertown, IN 46748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Dec 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori Mills CENTURY 21 Bradley Realty, Inc

    • /25

      Est $271,978

      Not Listed For Sale

      15107 Gemini Dr, Huntertown, IN 46748

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,453 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      15107 Gemini Dr, Huntertown, IN 46748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $243,400
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tina Stuckey TLC Realty Professionals, Inc.

    • /29

      Est $272,091

      Not Listed For Sale

      15512 Maple St, Huntertown, IN 46748

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      15512 Maple St, Huntertown, IN 46748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Aimee Schweitzer The Douglass Home Team, LLC

    • /36

      Est $263,155

      Not Listed For Sale

      15504 Walnut St, Huntertown, IN 46748

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 1852
      15504 Walnut St, Huntertown, IN 46748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • Mar 11, 2024

• /21

      Est $148,820

      Not Listed For Sale

      15427 Walnut St, Huntertown, IN 46748

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 866 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      15427 Walnut St, Huntertown, IN 46748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roberto Manzanero Coldwell Banker Real Estate Gr

    • /16

      Est $204,569

      Not Listed For Sale

      15502 Lima Rd, Huntertown, IN 46748

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      15502 Lima Rd, Huntertown, IN 46748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Hope American Dream Team Real Estate Brokers

    • /29

      Est $285,201

      Not Listed For Sale

      15810 Grand Willow Blvd, Huntertown, IN 46748

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      15810 Grand Willow Blvd, Huntertown, IN 46748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Schneider CENTURY 21 Bradley Realty, Inc

    • /13

      Est $263,757

      Not Listed For Sale

      15818 Grand Willow Blvd, Huntertown, IN 46748

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      15818 Grand Willow Blvd, Huntertown, IN 46748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,000
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tamera Capozza CENTURY 21 Bradley Realty, Inc

    • /18

      Est $257,557

      Not Listed For Sale

      15826 Grand Willow Blvd, Huntertown, IN 46748

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      15826 Grand Willow Blvd, Huntertown, IN 46748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sara Scantlin Keystone Real Estate Sales, LLC

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home