527

Recently Sold Homes in 92646

Section Image
  • 8788 Coral Springs Ct Unit 206A, Huntington Beach, CA 92646

    $700,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    8788 Coral Springs Ct Unit 206A, Huntington Beach, CA 92646

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $663/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $698,925

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Vidal RE/MAX Select One

    8788 Coral Springs Ct Unit 206A, Huntington Beach, CA 92646
  • 9572 Indian Wells Cir, Huntington Beach, CA 92646

    $1,799,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    9572 Indian Wells Cir, Huntington Beach, CA 92646

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $779/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,893,021

    Last Listing Agent John Chace CBA

    9572 Indian Wells Cir, Huntington Beach, CA 92646
  • 9432 Waterfront Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92646

    $1,500,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    9432 Waterfront Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92646

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,634 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $918/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,487,782

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Hill Seven Gables Real Estate

    9432 Waterfront Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92646
  • 8777 Tulare Dr Unit 411H, Huntington Beach, CA 92646

    $620,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    8777 Tulare Dr Unit 411H, Huntington Beach, CA 92646

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $587/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $676,442

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Phillips First Team Real Estate

    8777 Tulare Dr Unit 411H, Huntington Beach, CA 92646
  • 21161 Poston Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92646

    $1,860,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    21161 Poston Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92646

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,891 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $643/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,941,070

    Last Listing Agent Dani Walker First Team Real Estate

    21161 Poston Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92646
  • 20251 Sealpoint Ln Unit 101, Huntington Beach, CA 92646

    $696,250

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    20251 Sealpoint Ln Unit 101, Huntington Beach, CA 92646

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,149 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $606/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $704,877

    Last Listing Agent Ramai Marvin H & M Realty Group

    20251 Sealpoint Ln Unit 101, Huntington Beach, CA 92646
  • 8645 Butte Cir Unit 603 C, Huntington Beach, CA 92646

    $915,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    8645 Butte Cir Unit 603 C, Huntington Beach, CA 92646

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,091 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $839/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amber Bake Pacific Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    8645 Butte Cir Unit 603 C, Huntington Beach, CA 92646
  • 8308 Atlanta Ave Unit 101, Huntington Beach, CA 92646

    $775,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    8308 Atlanta Ave Unit 101, Huntington Beach, CA 92646

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $715/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $789,818

    Last Listing Agent Lori Thompson Coldwell Banker Realty

    8308 Atlanta Ave Unit 101, Huntington Beach, CA 92646
  • /34

    $1,665,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    21061 Cocobana Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92646

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,657 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $1,005/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,676,354

    Last Listing Agent Nate Cole Modern California House

    21061 Cocobana Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92646
  • 19901 Burnley Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92646

    $720,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    19901 Burnley Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92646

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $655/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $727,256

    Last Listing Agent Erik Ransdell Erik Michael Ransdell, Broker

    19901 Burnley Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92646
  • 20212 Sealargo Ln Unit 203, Huntington Beach, CA 92646

    $967,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    20212 Sealargo Ln Unit 203, Huntington Beach, CA 92646

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $876/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $946,048

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Pirritano The L3

    20212 Sealargo Ln Unit 203, Huntington Beach, CA 92646
  • 20161 Glacier Cir, Huntington Beach, CA 92646

    $1,600,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    20161 Glacier Cir, Huntington Beach, CA 92646

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,939 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $825/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,653,058

    Last Listing Agent Dean Lihou First Team Real Estate

    20161 Glacier Cir, Huntington Beach, CA 92646
  • 19342 Mclaren Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92646

    $1,313,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    19342 Mclaren Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92646

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $763/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,316,376

    Last Listing Agent Jim Corl James Corl, Broker

    19342 Mclaren Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92646
  • 8612 Naples Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92646

    $1,689,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    8612 Naples Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92646

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $719/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,711,208

    Last Listing Agent Tad Baltzer Riviera Properties

    8612 Naples Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92646
  • /24

    $755,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    20371 Bluffside Cir Unit B410, Huntington Beach, CA 92646

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $539/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $753,705

    Last Listing Agent Miranda Zhang Home & Thrive Real Estate Inc.

    20371 Bluffside Cir Unit B410, Huntington Beach, CA 92646
  • 8622 Larkport Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92646

    $1,350,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    8622 Larkport Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92646

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $795/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,534,481

    Last Listing Agent Chelsea Roger Coldwell Banker Realty

    8622 Larkport Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92646
  • 22042 Catalina Cir, Huntington Beach, CA 92646

    $1,790,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    22042 Catalina Cir, Huntington Beach, CA 92646

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,657 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $1,080/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,767,974

    Last Listing Agent Geoffrey Rudy Keller Williams Pacific Estate

    22042 Catalina Cir, Huntington Beach, CA 92646
  • 21292 Bulkhead Cir, Huntington Beach, CA 92646

    $1,600,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    21292 Bulkhead Cir, Huntington Beach, CA 92646

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $808/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,632,098

    Last Listing Agent Mark Lima Lima Real Estate Group

    21292 Bulkhead Cir, Huntington Beach, CA 92646
  • 9662 Woodlawn Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92646

    $1,580,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    9662 Woodlawn Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92646

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $1,197/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,284,822

    Last Listing Agent Lance Barker RE/MAX Select One

    9662 Woodlawn Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92646
  • 8566 Trinity Cir Unit 819C, Huntington Beach, CA 92646

    $785,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    8566 Trinity Cir Unit 819C, Huntington Beach, CA 92646

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $732/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $783,688

    Last Listing Agent LINDA PATTERSON GUY PATTERSON REALTY GROUP

    8566 Trinity Cir Unit 819C, Huntington Beach, CA 92646
  • 8125 Ridgefield Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92646

    $899,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    8125 Ridgefield Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92646

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $665/SF

    Current Estimated Value $923,596

    Last Listing Agent Danny Murphy First Team Real Estate

    8125 Ridgefield Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92646
  • 10210 Holburn Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92646

    $549,900

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    10210 Holburn Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92646

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,000/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,944

    Last Listing Agent Larry Cirnigliaro Coastland Realty, Inc.

    10210 Holburn Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92646
  • 20072 Mural Cir, Huntington Beach, CA 92646

    $1,927,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    20072 Mural Cir, Huntington Beach, CA 92646

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $859/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,931,022

    Last Listing Agent Mika Mitchell Real Broker

    20072 Mural Cir, Huntington Beach, CA 92646
  • 20791 Hunter Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92646

    $1,350,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    20791 Hunter Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92646

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $823/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,749,682

    Last Listing Agent Chelsea Roger Coldwell Banker Realty

    20791 Hunter Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92646
  • 20441 Whitetree Cir, Huntington Beach, CA 92646

    $1,762,500

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    20441 Whitetree Cir, Huntington Beach, CA 92646

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,851 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $952/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,757,632

    Last Listing Agent Sheralyn McVeigh McVeigh Properties

    20441 Whitetree Cir, Huntington Beach, CA 92646
  • 8565 Larkhall Cir Unit 803B, Huntington Beach, CA 92646

    $780,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    8565 Larkhall Cir Unit 803B, Huntington Beach, CA 92646

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,091 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $715/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $784,421

    Last Listing Agent Diana Denney Huntington Landmark Realty

    8565 Larkhall Cir Unit 803B, Huntington Beach, CA 92646
  • 9361 Southshore Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92646

    $1,500,000

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    9361 Southshore Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92646

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $1,140/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,497,266

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Oca Keller Williams Realty

    9361 Southshore Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92646
  • 8462 Tern Cir, Huntington Beach, CA 92646

    $1,485,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    8462 Tern Cir, Huntington Beach, CA 92646

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,235 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35% Above List Price
    • $1,202/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,432,750

    Last Listing Agent Felix Hung Real Broker

    8462 Tern Cir, Huntington Beach, CA 92646
  • 20571 Reef Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92646

    $1,450,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    20571 Reef Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92646

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,763 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $822/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,491,022

    Last Listing Agent JoAn Hawley-Verstraete First Team Real Estate

    20571 Reef Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92646
  • 21382 Lemontree Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92646

    $1,815,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    21382 Lemontree Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92646

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,932 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $939/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,811,047

    Last Listing Agent Jane Donahue MDB Realty

    21382 Lemontree Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92646
  • 10241 Wesley Cir, Huntington Beach, CA 92646

    $1,875,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    10241 Wesley Cir, Huntington Beach, CA 92646

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $743/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,932,354

    Last Listing Agent John Kelly Seven Gables Real Estate

    10241 Wesley Cir, Huntington Beach, CA 92646
  • 8855 Sutter Cir Unit C-520, Huntington Beach, CA 92646

    $775,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    8855 Sutter Cir Unit C-520, Huntington Beach, CA 92646

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $723/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $783,883

    Last Listing Agent Carry Brentner Realty Executives Homes

    8855 Sutter Cir Unit C-520, Huntington Beach, CA 92646
  • 18721 Applewood Cir, Huntington Beach, CA 92646

    $740,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    18721 Applewood Cir, Huntington Beach, CA 92646

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,015 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $729/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $729,116

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Ranieri RE/MAX Select One

    18721 Applewood Cir, Huntington Beach, CA 92646
  • 20392 Drew Cir, Huntington Beach, CA 92646

    $1,785,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    20392 Drew Cir, Huntington Beach, CA 92646

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $1,051/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,760,988

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Pirritano The L3

    20392 Drew Cir, Huntington Beach, CA 92646
  • 8565 Larkhall Cir Unit 804A, Huntington Beach, CA 92646

    $818,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    8565 Larkhall Cir Unit 804A, Huntington Beach, CA 92646

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $775/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $812,839

    Last Listing Agent David Sher Keller Williams Encino/Sherman Oaks

    8565 Larkhall Cir Unit 804A, Huntington Beach, CA 92646
  • 8421 Deepcliff Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92646

    $1,875,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    8421 Deepcliff Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92646

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $809/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,867,444

    Last Listing Agent Ronna Jo Brant First Team Real Estate

    8421 Deepcliff Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92646
  • 19792 Estuary Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92646

    $1,286,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    19792 Estuary Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92646

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,381 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $931/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,314,495

    Last Listing Agent Chelsea Roger Coldwell Banker Realty

    19792 Estuary Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92646
  • 10171 Kukui Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92646

    $1,317,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    10171 Kukui Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92646

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $1,120/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,309,250

    Last Listing Agent Zachary Pope Real Broker

    10171 Kukui Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92646
  • 8566 Van Ness Ct Unit 24F, Huntington Beach, CA 92646

    $540,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    8566 Van Ness Ct Unit 24F, Huntington Beach, CA 92646

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $523/SF
    • 206 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $595,156

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Soto eHomes

    8566 Van Ness Ct Unit 24F, Huntington Beach, CA 92646
  • 10151 Valley Forge Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92646

    $1,365,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    10151 Valley Forge Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92646

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $1,048/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,379,535

    Last Listing Agent Carter Kaufman Compass

    10151 Valley Forge Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92646

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 14

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home