13,016

Properties in ZIP Code 92649

Section Image
    • 16170 Bimini Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      Est $2,564,623 Not Listed For Sale

      16170 Bimini Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,261 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      16170 Bimini Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $1,017/SF
      • Last Sold Price $2,300,000
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dianne Rector Keller Williams Realty

    • 16134 Tortola Cir, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      Est $2,058,953 Not Listed For Sale

      16134 Tortola Cir, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,826 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      16134 Tortola Cir, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $1,054/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,925,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cristi Ulrich Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 16123 Saint Croix Cir, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      Est $1,615,392 Not Listed For Sale

      16123 Saint Croix Cir, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,826 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      16123 Saint Croix Cir, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $775/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,415,000
      • Dec 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Silvana Sarkis American Classic Realty

    • 3772 Montego Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      Est $1,967,362 Not Listed For Sale

      3772 Montego Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,057 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      3772 Montego Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $967/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,990,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Silvana Sarkis American Classic Realty

    • 16745 Barefoot Cir, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      Est $1,038,723 Not Listed For Sale

      16745 Barefoot Cir, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      16745 Barefoot Cir, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $674/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,045,000
      • Jan 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sandee Pugmire Seven Gables Real Estate

    • 4471 Sea Harbour Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      Est $901,151 Not Listed For Sale

      4471 Sea Harbour Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      4471 Sea Harbour Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $508/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea Roger Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 4461 Sea Harbour Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      Est $912,139 Not Listed For Sale

      4461 Sea Harbour Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      4461 Sea Harbour Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $533/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Mar 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda StearnsPlotkin Realty One Group West

    • 16131 Santa Barbara Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      Est $6,590,582 Not Listed For Sale

      16131 Santa Barbara Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,698 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      16131 Santa Barbara Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $1,060/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,039,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sean Stanfield Pacific Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    • 16391 Forest Hills Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      Est $1,776,605 Not Listed For Sale

      16391 Forest Hills Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      16391 Forest Hills Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $639/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,445,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimber Wuerfel Kimber/Alana Boutique Real Estate

    • 16662 Intrepid Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      Est $3,043,368 Not Listed For Sale

      16662 Intrepid Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      16662 Intrepid Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $1,416/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,902,999
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Buchanan Real Broker

    • 16692 Intrepid Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      Est $2,834,131 Not Listed For Sale

      16692 Intrepid Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,826 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      16692 Intrepid Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $1,472/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,687,450
      • Aug 01, 2024

• 16854 Bayview Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      Est $2,566,321 Not Listed For Sale

      16854 Bayview Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      16854 Bayview Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $2,986/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,520,000
      • Aug 31, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Padilla-Gillogly Compass

    • 16422 Grimaud Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      Est $4,822,576 Not Listed For Sale

      16422 Grimaud Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,658 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      16422 Grimaud Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $1,162/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,250,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

• 16402 Grimaud Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      Est $7,684,149 Not Listed For Sale

      16402 Grimaud Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      16402 Grimaud Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $1,365/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $7,400,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chuck Buscemi First Team Real Estate

    • 3302 Bounty Cir, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      Est $3,343,477 Not Listed For Sale

      3302 Bounty Cir, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      3302 Bounty Cir, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $1,272/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,275,000
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Knott Seven Gables Real Estate

    • 3342 Bounty Cir, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      Est $5,552,586 Not Listed For Sale

      3342 Bounty Cir, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,579 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      3342 Bounty Cir, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $1,471/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,735,000
      • Jan 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Nguyen Advance Estate Realty

    • 16772 Baruna Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      Est $4,001,619 Not Listed For Sale

      16772 Baruna Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      16772 Baruna Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $1,204/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,950,000
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lili Luciano RE/MAX

    • 16821 Baruna Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      Est $2,210,537 Not Listed For Sale

      16821 Baruna Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,991 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      16821 Baruna Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $1,004/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,998,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Garcia Regency Real Estate Brokers

    • 17675 Rainglen Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      Est $1,848,217 Not Listed For Sale

      17675 Rainglen Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      17675 Rainglen Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $691/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,625,000
      • Aug 14, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Griffith Serhant California, Inc

    • 16791 Bolero Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      Est $4,291,289 Not Listed For Sale

      16791 Bolero Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      16791 Bolero Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $1,096/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,995,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

• 16781 Bolero Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      Est $7,030,644 Not Listed For Sale

      16781 Bolero Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      • 4 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 8,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      16781 Bolero Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $827/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,700,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Nguyen Advance Estate Realty

    • 17571 Crown Cir, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      Est $2,323,722 Not Listed For Sale

      17571 Crown Cir, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      17571 Crown Cir, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $769/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,100,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Baskins Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 17042 Bolero Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      Est $2,114,528 Not Listed For Sale

      17042 Bolero Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,927 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      17042 Bolero Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $895/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,725,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chi Lan Dang Frontier Realty Inc

    • 17691 Helenbrook Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      Est $2,065,380 Not Listed For Sale

      17691 Helenbrook Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,985 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      17691 Helenbrook Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $620/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,850,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sydney Gielow Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 17019 Edgewater Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      Est $3,977,264 Not Listed For Sale

      17019 Edgewater Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      17019 Edgewater Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $1,299/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,900,000
      • Jan 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristi Cook Surterre Properties Inc.

    • 17099 Westport Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      Est $2,415,446 Not Listed For Sale

      17099 Westport Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,369 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      17099 Westport Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $929/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,200,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charles Finn Coldwell Banker-Campbell Rltrs

    • 16835 Lynn Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      Not Listed For Sale

      16835 Lynn Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      • 9 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 4,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      16835 Lynn Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      Last Sold Summary

      • $561/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,345,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Gorman Gorman & Associates

    • 5851 Lourdes Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      Est $1,281,360 Not Listed For Sale

      5851 Lourdes Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      5851 Lourdes Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $955/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,175,000
      • Feb 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Testa Keller Williams Pacific Estate

    • 5632 Kern Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      Est $1,733,149 Not Listed For Sale

      5632 Kern Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,223 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      5632 Kern Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $774/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,720,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Philip DeMatteo First Team Real Estate

    • 17181 Berlin Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      Est $1,599,716 Not Listed For Sale

      17181 Berlin Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      17181 Berlin Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $619/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terry McCarty Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 16092 Melody Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      Est $1,351,636 Not Listed For Sale

      16092 Melody Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,279 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      16092 Melody Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $1,042/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,333,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Craig Poturalski Seven Gables Real Estate

    • 16021 Melody Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      Est $1,453,079 Not Listed For Sale

      16021 Melody Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,203 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      16021 Melody Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $590/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,299,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Fairon First Team Real Estate

    • 17362 Apel Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      Est $1,373,534 Not Listed For Sale

      17362 Apel Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      17362 Apel Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $922/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,500
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Al Agena Keller Williams Realty

    • 17297 Apel Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      Est $1,315,373 Not Listed For Sale

      17297 Apel Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      17297 Apel Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      Last Sold Summary

      • $949/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,315,000
      • Mar 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Chesshire The Shire Real Estate Group

    • 17307 Apel Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      Est $1,687,051 Not Listed For Sale

      17307 Apel Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      17307 Apel Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $652/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,525,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scot Campbell Coldwell Banker-Campbell Rltrs

    • 16091 Fantasia Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      Est $1,148,686 Not Listed For Sale

      16091 Fantasia Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      16091 Fantasia Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $791/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Omar Castro Inspira Realty

    • 4872 Oahu Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      Est $1,256,775 Not Listed For Sale

      4872 Oahu Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,279 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      4872 Oahu Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $938/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Casey Lesher Christie's International R.E. Southern California

    • 3953 Humboldt Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      Est $2,639,808 Not Listed For Sale

      3953 Humboldt Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      3953 Humboldt Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $911/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,300,000
      • Nov 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Nguyen Advance Estate Realty

    • 5341 Kenilworth Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      Est $2,097,729 Not Listed For Sale

      5341 Kenilworth Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      5341 Kenilworth Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $837/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,050,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rob Magnotta First Team Real Estate

    • 17111 Saint Andrews Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      Est $1,546,103 Not Listed For Sale

      17111 Saint Andrews Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,801 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      17111 Saint Andrews Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $819/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,475,000
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Sackin Seven Gables Real Estate

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home