11,356

Homes in ZIP Code 46750

Section Image Section Image
  • /32

    $205,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    3452 E 716 N, Huntington, IN 46750

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,683 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,567

    Last Listing Agent Ian Barnhart Coldwell Banker Real Estate Gr

    3452 E 716 N, Huntington, IN 46750
    • /18

      Est $64,271

      Not Listed For Sale

      1635 Cottage Ave, Huntington, IN 46750

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      1635 Cottage Ave, Huntington, IN 46750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Selig Century 21 The Property Shoppe

  • /17

    $259,900

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1239 Lucas Ct, Huntington, IN 46750

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,885

    Allen Edwin Homes Indian Ridge on The Wabash

    1239 Lucas Ct, Huntington, IN 46750
    • /15

      Est $140,150

      Not Listed For Sale

      1610 Cottage Ave, Huntington, IN 46750

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1610 Cottage Ave, Huntington, IN 46750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carl Mygrant Century 21 The Property Shoppe

  • /5

    $339,900

    Sold May 30, 2025

    1219 Lucas Ct, Huntington, IN 46750

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,667

    Last Listing Agent Eric Kovalak Copper Bay Realty, LLC

    1219 Lucas Ct, Huntington, IN 46750
    • /26

      Est $192,162

      Not Listed For Sale

      2059 Duncan Dr, Huntington, IN 46750

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,067 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2059 Duncan Dr, Huntington, IN 46750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Feb 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Braden Patrick eXp Realty, LLC

  • /35

    $246,000

    Sold Sep 27, 2025

    425 Crown Hill Dr, Huntington, IN 46750

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,201 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,483

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Scheiber CENTURY 21 Bradley Realty, Inc

    425 Crown Hill Dr, Huntington, IN 46750
    • /26

      Est $253,221

      Not Listed For Sale

      2077 Willow Bend, Huntington, IN 46750

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,569 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2077 Willow Bend, Huntington, IN 46750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,625
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim McCulloch Scheerer McCulloch Real Estate

  • /28

    $185,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    5048 N Rd, Huntington, IN 46750

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,429 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,526

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Harris ERA Crossroads

    5048 N Rd, Huntington, IN 46750
    • /27

      Est $231,726

      Not Listed For Sale

      2020 Stoney Hurst Bend, Huntington, IN 46750

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2020 Stoney Hurst Bend, Huntington, IN 46750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kylie Sonner Nicholson Realty 2.0 LLC

  • /2

    $25,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    TBD N 320 W, Huntington, IN 46750

    • Land
    • 16,117 Sq Ft
    • $67,568 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Harvey Bullseye Realty, LLC

    TBD N 320 W, Huntington, IN 46750
    • /36

      Est $212,749

      Not Listed For Sale

      2016 Stoney Hurst Bend, Huntington, IN 46750

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,205 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      2016 Stoney Hurst Bend, Huntington, IN 46750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jan 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emily Witmer CENTURY 21 Bradley Realty, Inc

  • 853 Poplar St, Huntington, IN 46750

    $112,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    853 Poplar St, Huntington, IN 46750

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,278 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $88/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $112,341

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Williams SGA Enterprises, Inc.

    853 Poplar St, Huntington, IN 46750
    • /13

      Est $231,603

      Not Listed For Sale

      2012 Stoney Hurst Bend, Huntington, IN 46750

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      2012 Stoney Hurst Bend, Huntington, IN 46750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Ness Ness Bros. Realtors & Auctione

  • /30

    $315,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    703 Keswick Dr, Huntington, IN 46750

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,160

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Dohner CENTURY 21 Bradley Realty, Inc

    703 Keswick Dr, Huntington, IN 46750
    • /35

      Est $245,218

      Not Listed For Sale

      2041 Willow Bend, Huntington, IN 46750

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2041 Willow Bend, Huntington, IN 46750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Harris-Steele CENTURY 21 Bradley Realty, Inc

  • /36

    $219,900

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    404 S Jefferson St, Huntington, IN 46750

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 1911

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $102/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,732

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Hubley Highgarden Real Estate

    404 S Jefferson St, Huntington, IN 46750
    • /13

      Est $246,530

      Not Listed For Sale

      1968 Bedford Ct, Huntington, IN 46750

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,399 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1968 Bedford Ct, Huntington, IN 46750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

• /25

    $196,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    1524 Poplar St, Huntington, IN 46750

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 1933

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,605

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Ham Noll Team Real Estate

    1524 Poplar St, Huntington, IN 46750
    • /21

      Est $210,591

      Not Listed For Sale

      2043 Duncan Dr, Huntington, IN 46750

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,109 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2043 Duncan Dr, Huntington, IN 46750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Trey Williams Hoosier Real Estate Group

  • /16

    $153,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    1242 Dearborn St, Huntington, IN 46750

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,283 Sq Ft
    • Built 1908

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,108

1242 Dearborn St, Huntington, IN 46750
    • /36

      Est $202,910

      Not Listed For Sale

      1621 Etna Ave, Huntington, IN 46750

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1621 Etna Ave, Huntington, IN 46750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,500
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lea Ann Wilburn Ness Bros. Realtors & Auctione

  • /36

    $176,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    326 W Park Dr, Huntington, IN 46750

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,971 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $89/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,940

    Last Listing Agent Zackary Hosler American Dream Team Real Estate Brokers

    326 W Park Dr, Huntington, IN 46750
    • /14

      Est $122,737

      Not Listed For Sale

      820 Cline St, Huntington, IN 46750

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      820 Cline St, Huntington, IN 46750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,900
      • Jan 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Gerbers CENTURY 21 Bradley Realty, Inc

  • /24

    $246,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    6448 W Maple Grove Rd, Huntington, IN 46750

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $77/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,199

    Last Listing Agent Linda Robinson Central Indiana Homes, LLC

    6448 W Maple Grove Rd, Huntington, IN 46750
    • /18

      Est $143,655

      Not Listed For Sale

      1339 William St, Huntington, IN 46750

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1339 William St, Huntington, IN 46750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,900
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Karla Funk CENTURY 21 Bradley Realty, Inc

  • /2

    $180,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    1020 S Jefferson St, Huntington, IN 46750

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $132,503

    Last Listing Agent Jody Dorais Mike Thomas Assoc., Inc

    1020 S Jefferson St, Huntington, IN 46750
    • /30

      Est $183,543

      Not Listed For Sale

      1505 Gardendale Ave, Huntington, IN 46750

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,591 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      1505 Gardendale Ave, Huntington, IN 46750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joni Donaghy-Myers Coldwell Banker Holloway

  • /34

    $589,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    2870 S 300 W, Huntington, IN 46750

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,367 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $629,107

    Last Listing Agent Heather Regan Regan & Ferguson Group

    2870 S 300 W, Huntington, IN 46750
    • /19

      Est $214,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      407 Cline St, Huntington, IN 46750

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      407 Cline St, Huntington, IN 46750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,900
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janna Williams Century 21 The Property Shoppe

  • /22

    $440,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    ** E 1200 N, Huntington, IN 46750

    • Land
    • 32.52 Acres
    • $13,530 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chad Metzger Metzger Property Services, LLC

    ** E 1200 N, Huntington, IN 46750
    • /10

      Est $141,643

      Not Listed For Sale

      406 Hasty St, Huntington, IN 46750

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      406 Hasty St, Huntington, IN 46750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 388% Above List Price
      • $23/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $29,000
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Ewing Orizon Real Estate, Inc.

  • /33

    $160,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    3049 W 543 S, Huntington, IN 46750

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,640

    Last Listing Agent Christina Hosler Seasons Real Estate, LLC

    3049 W 543 S, Huntington, IN 46750
    • /34

      Est $177,021

      Not Listed For Sale

      683 Hasty St, Huntington, IN 46750

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      683 Hasty St, Huntington, IN 46750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,500
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Hill RE/MAX

  • /36

    $325,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    3009 E Stone Ledge Blvd, Huntington, IN 46750

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,239

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Hubley Highgarden Real Estate

    3009 E Stone Ledge Blvd, Huntington, IN 46750
    • /21

      Est $111,419

      Not Listed For Sale

      1232 Etna Ave, Huntington, IN 46750

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      1232 Etna Ave, Huntington, IN 46750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $93,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Keating Fort Wayne Property Group, LLC

  • /21

    $134,900

    Sold May 28, 2025

    757 E Market St, Huntington, IN 46750

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $121,071

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Gates Coldwell Banker Real Estate Gr

    757 E Market St, Huntington, IN 46750
    • /21

      Est $153,996

      Not Listed For Sale

      1259 William St, Huntington, IN 46750

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      1259 William St, Huntington, IN 46750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $136,900
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Eisaman Jr. Eisaman Real Estate Inc

  • /36

    $245,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    1170 Gardendale Ave, Huntington, IN 46750

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $99/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,945

    Last Listing Agent Warren Barnes North Eastern Group Realty

    1170 Gardendale Ave, Huntington, IN 46750
    • /21

      Est $142,131

      Not Listed For Sale

      608 Hasty St, Huntington, IN 46750

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      608 Hasty St, Huntington, IN 46750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $131,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home