11,357

Homes in ZIP Code 46750

Section Image
    • /30

      Est $144,634

      Not Listed For Sale

      900 W Park Dr, Huntington, IN 46750

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,363 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      900 W Park Dr, Huntington, IN 46750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,900
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Molly Rainbow-Kesler Hoosier Real Estate Group

  • /36

    $309,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    3881 W 558 N, Huntington, IN 46750

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,321

3881 W 558 N, Huntington, IN 46750
    • /23

      Est $92,139

      Not Listed For Sale

      768 William St, Huntington, IN 46750

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      768 William St, Huntington, IN 46750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $77,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Wootan List With Freedom.com LLC

  • /11

    $210,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    429 Kings Cross, Huntington, IN 46750

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,911

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Ness Ness Bros. Realtors & Auctione

    429 Kings Cross, Huntington, IN 46750
    • /33

      Est $222,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      1020 Olinger St, Huntington, IN 46750

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1020 Olinger St, Huntington, IN 46750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Bowman CENTURY 21 Bradley Realty, Inc

  • /2

    $15,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    tbd Cottage Ave, Huntington, IN 46750

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $60,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Arivett CENTURY 21 Bradley Realty, Inc

    tbd Cottage Ave, Huntington, IN 46750
    • /12

      Est $179,512

      Not Listed For Sale

      66 Green Hill Ct, Huntington, IN 46750

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      66 Green Hill Ct, Huntington, IN 46750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,001
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent LYLA MOODY American Dream Team Real Estate Brokers

  • /36

    $131,000

    Sold Nov 11, 2025

    731 Ogan Ave, Huntington, IN 46750

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $102/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $139,718

    Last Listing Agent Andy Zoda Coldwell Banker Real Estate Gr

    731 Ogan Ave, Huntington, IN 46750
    • /36

      Est $173,343

      Not Listed For Sale

      1018 Cherry St, Huntington, IN 46750

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1018 Cherry St, Huntington, IN 46750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Hubley Highgarden Real Estate

  • /32

    $161,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    1540 Freedom St, Huntington, IN 46750

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,091 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,734

    Last Listing Agent Suzie Mack F.C. Tucker Realty Center

    1540 Freedom St, Huntington, IN 46750
    • /32

      Est $218,178

      Not Listed For Sale

      805 N Lafontaine St, Huntington, IN 46750

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      805 N Lafontaine St, Huntington, IN 46750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jill Walker Orizon Real Estate, Inc.

  • /36

    $178,900

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1316 Poplar St, Huntington, IN 46750

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1868

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,502

    Last Listing Agent Mike Bartkus Coldwell Banker Real Estate Gr

    1316 Poplar St, Huntington, IN 46750
    • /36

      Est $208,367

      Not Listed For Sale

      1155 N Jefferson St, Huntington, IN 46750

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1155 N Jefferson St, Huntington, IN 46750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Irick CENTURY 21 Bradley Realty, Inc

  • /31

    $164,995

    Sold May 13, 2026

    660 Clark St, Huntington, IN 46750

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 922 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,482

    Last Listing Agent Raylene Webb eXp Realty, LLC

    660 Clark St, Huntington, IN 46750
    • /36

      Est $162,549

      Not Listed For Sale

      1116 Cherry St, Huntington, IN 46750

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      1116 Cherry St, Huntington, IN 46750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,500
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christina Hosler Seasons Real Estate, LLC

  • /18

    $200,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1504 Guilford St, Huntington, IN 46750

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,976

    Last Listing Agent Tori R. Newsome Hoosier Real Estate Group

    1504 Guilford St, Huntington, IN 46750
    • /22

      Est $145,763

      Not Listed For Sale

      848 Esther St, Huntington, IN 46750

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      848 Esther St, Huntington, IN 46750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

  • /2

    $135,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    1528 Canfield St, Huntington, IN 46750

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1918

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $129,456

    Last Listing Agent Erin Toll Hoosier Real Estate Group

    1528 Canfield St, Huntington, IN 46750
    • /36

      Est $205,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      1240 N Lafontaine St, Huntington, IN 46750

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,701 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1240 N Lafontaine St, Huntington, IN 46750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kandi Camomile Dream Home Designs & Realty

  • /26

    $228,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    2175 E 400 N, Huntington, IN 46750

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,775

    Last Listing Agent Fonda Soards Coldwell Banker Real Estate Gr

    2175 E 400 N, Huntington, IN 46750
    • /36

      Est $190,985

      Not Listed For Sale

      450 George St, Huntington, IN 46750

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      450 George St, Huntington, IN 46750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $171,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Haneline CENTURY 21 Bradley Realty, Inc

  • /31

    $206,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    5388 N Mishler Rd, Huntington, IN 46750

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,002

    Last Listing Agent Braden Patrick eXp Realty, LLC

    5388 N Mishler Rd, Huntington, IN 46750
    • /28

      Est $124,950

      Not Listed For Sale

      432 W Tipton St, Huntington, IN 46750

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,117 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      432 W Tipton St, Huntington, IN 46750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $102,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea Johnson CENTURY 21 Bradley Realty, Inc

  • /36

    $142,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    503 Court St, Huntington, IN 46750

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 1886

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $85/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $140,523

    Last Listing Agent Raylene Webb eXp Realty, LLC

    503 Court St, Huntington, IN 46750
    • /25

      Est $268,447

      Not Listed For Sale

      862 George St, Huntington, IN 46750

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      862 George St, Huntington, IN 46750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Arquette CENTURY 21 Bradley Realty, Inc

  • /17

    $162,500

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1020 N Lafontaine St, Huntington, IN 46750

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,539 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,070

    Last Listing Agent Carl Mygrant Century 21 The Property Shoppe

    1020 N Lafontaine St, Huntington, IN 46750
    • /23

      Est $209,629

      Not Listed For Sale

      1172 Poplar St, Huntington, IN 46750

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 1818
      1172 Poplar St, Huntington, IN 46750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vicki Roy Keller Williams Realty Group

  • /10

    $75,500

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    807 Kintz St, Huntington, IN 46750

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 910 Sq Ft
    • Built 1908

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $83/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $90,530

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Ness Ness Bros. Realtors & Auctione

    807 Kintz St, Huntington, IN 46750
    • /31

      Est $192,216

      Not Listed For Sale

      842 Poplar St, Huntington, IN 46750

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1898
      842 Poplar St, Huntington, IN 46750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,000
      • Nov 05, 2024

• /34

    $260,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    1175 Oak St, Huntington, IN 46750

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,114

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Elmore Coldwell Banker Real Estate Gr

    1175 Oak St, Huntington, IN 46750
    • /35

      Est $145,922

      Not Listed For Sale

      818 N Lafontaine St, Huntington, IN 46750

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,907 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      818 N Lafontaine St, Huntington, IN 46750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jan 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bob Burnsworth Coldwell Banker Real Estate Gr

  • /16

    $379,997

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    92 S 425 W, Huntington, IN 46750

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,697 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Williams CENTURY 21 Bradley Realty, Inc

    92 S 425 W, Huntington, IN 46750
    • /20

      Est $182,477

      Not Listed For Sale

      819 N Lafontaine St, Huntington, IN 46750

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      819 N Lafontaine St, Huntington, IN 46750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,900
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dixie Moore 1st Choice Realty Group, LLC.

  • /35

    $214,900

    Sold May 11, 2026

    840 Elm St, Huntington, IN 46750

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $90,373

    Last Listing Agent Addison Romary North Eastern Group Realty

    840 Elm St, Huntington, IN 46750
    • /36

      Est $161,530

      Not Listed For Sale

      435 W Tipton St, Huntington, IN 46750

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,749 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      435 W Tipton St, Huntington, IN 46750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

• /29

    $160,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    461 Himes St, Huntington, IN 46750

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $154,105

461 Himes St, Huntington, IN 46750
    • /36

      Est $170,344

      Not Listed For Sale

      960 Cherry St, Huntington, IN 46750

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      960 Cherry St, Huntington, IN 46750

      Last Sold Summary

      • $91/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Dec 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Kemp Trueblood Real Estate, LLC.

  • /2

    $249,900

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    2035 Willow Bend, Huntington, IN 46750

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,690

    Last Listing Agent The Mark Skibowski Team Re/Max Lakes

    2035 Willow Bend, Huntington, IN 46750
    • /30

      Est $141,369

      Not Listed For Sale

      729 Polk St, Huntington, IN 46750

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      729 Polk St, Huntington, IN 46750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

• /33

    $150,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    1229 Byron St, Huntington, IN 46750

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $88/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $144,385

    Last Listing Agent Jared Paden Paden Company Real Estate

    1229 Byron St, Huntington, IN 46750

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home