11,357

Homes in ZIP Code 46750

Section Image
    • /36

      Est $142,884

      Not Listed For Sale

      1171 Poplar St, Huntington, IN 46750

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      1171 Poplar St, Huntington, IN 46750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $116,500
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bob Burnsworth Coldwell Banker Real Estate Gr

  • /10

    $90,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    555 Lincoln Ave, Huntington, IN 46750

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,926 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $31/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $115,592

    Last Listing Agent David Keating Fort Wayne Property Group, LLC

    555 Lincoln Ave, Huntington, IN 46750
    • /36

      Est $252,741

      Not Listed For Sale

      471 Edith Blvd, Huntington, IN 46750

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      471 Edith Blvd, Huntington, IN 46750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jared Kent Anthony REALTORS

  • /30

    $225,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1932 Hawk Spring Ct, Huntington, IN 46750

    • Land
    • 27 Acres
    • $8,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 169 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,952

    Last Listing Agent Brecken Kennedy Mossy Oak Properties/Indiana Land and Lifestyle

    1932 Hawk Spring Ct, Huntington, IN 46750
    • /30

      Est $160,696

      Not Listed For Sale

      438 Church St, Huntington, IN 46750

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      438 Church St, Huntington, IN 46750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cecilia Espinoza Realty of America LLC

  • /25

    $115,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    1235 Oak St, Huntington, IN 46750

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $62/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,085

    Last Listing Agent Lea Ann Wilburn Ness Bros. Realtors & Auctione

    1235 Oak St, Huntington, IN 46750
    • /14

      Est $216,025

      Not Listed For Sale

      1143 Oak St, Huntington, IN 46750

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,983 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1143 Oak St, Huntington, IN 46750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andy Eckert Ness Bros. Realtors & Auctione

  • /2

    $304,900

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    1260 Lucas Ct, Huntington, IN 46750

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,783

    Last Listing Agent Eric Kovalak Copper Bay Realty, LLC

    1260 Lucas Ct, Huntington, IN 46750
    • /28

      Est $138,096

      Not Listed For Sale

      450 Stephen St, Huntington, IN 46750

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      450 Stephen St, Huntington, IN 46750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,900
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Val Bartrom Mike Thomas Assoc., Inc

  • /13

    $81,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    637 Mayne St, Huntington, IN 46750

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $69/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $83,907

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Kaylor CENTURY 21 Bradley Realty, Inc

    637 Mayne St, Huntington, IN 46750
    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      1040 Oak St, Huntington, IN 46750

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 993 Sq Ft
      • Built 1843
      1040 Oak St, Huntington, IN 46750

      Last Sold Summary

      • $58/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $57,750
      • Jan 19, 2024

• /26

    $174,900

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    1324 Poplar St, Huntington, IN 46750

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • $109/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,581

    Last Listing Agent Chris Parker CENTURY 21 Bradley Realty, Inc

    1324 Poplar St, Huntington, IN 46750
    • /25

      Est $142,016

      Not Listed For Sale

      644 Polk St, Huntington, IN 46750

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 937 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      644 Polk St, Huntington, IN 46750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,400
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Haneline CENTURY 21 Bradley Realty, Inc

  • /12

    $37,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    TBD Agnes St, Huntington, IN 46750

    • Land
    • 30,535 Sq Ft
    • $52,782 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • 250 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kandi Camomile Dream Home Designs & Realty

    TBD Agnes St, Huntington, IN 46750
    • /34

      Est $193,810

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Mccarty St, Huntington, IN 46750

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      41 Mccarty St, Huntington, IN 46750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $166,900
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Irick CENTURY 21 Bradley Realty, Inc

  • /23

    $310,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    802 Bellingham Dr, Huntington, IN 46750

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $103/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,886

    Last Listing Agent Carl Mygrant Century 21 The Property Shoppe

    802 Bellingham Dr, Huntington, IN 46750
    • /24

      Est $150,775

      Not Listed For Sale

      910 Poplar St, Huntington, IN 46750

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,149 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      910 Poplar St, Huntington, IN 46750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Emily Harris Regan & Ferguson Group

  • /21

    $60,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    632 George St, Huntington, IN 46750

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,494 Sq Ft
    • Built 1849

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $40/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $109,513

632 George St, Huntington, IN 46750
    • /36

      Est $183,766

      Not Listed For Sale

      1006 Oak St, Huntington, IN 46750

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,889 Sq Ft
      • Built 1878
      1006 Oak St, Huntington, IN 46750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • Apr 05, 2024

• /36

    $134,900

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    236 Oak St, Huntington, IN 46750

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 1898

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $73/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $144,274

236 Oak St, Huntington, IN 46750
    • /11

      Est $150,463

      Not Listed For Sale

      1145 N Lafontaine St, Huntington, IN 46750

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1145 N Lafontaine St, Huntington, IN 46750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,769
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joel Buzzard Hoosier Real Estate Group

  • /30

    $305,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    483 Brittania Dr, Huntington, IN 46750

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brian Finley F.C. Tucker Fort Wayne

    483 Brittania Dr, Huntington, IN 46750
    • /35

      Est $166,495

      Not Listed For Sale

      920 N Lafontaine St, Huntington, IN 46750

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      920 N Lafontaine St, Huntington, IN 46750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,500
      • Apr 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Baylee McMaken American Dream Team Real Estate Brokers

  • /25

    $150,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    1346 Grayston Ave, Huntington, IN 46750

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,670

1346 Grayston Ave, Huntington, IN 46750
    • /28

      Est $171,687

      Not Listed For Sale

      642 Oak St, Huntington, IN 46750

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,453 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      642 Oak St, Huntington, IN 46750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Paul CENTURY 21 Bradley Realty, Inc

  • /35

    $220,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    533 Henry St, Huntington, IN 46750

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1911

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $52/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,056

    Last Listing Agent Mandy Kratzer RE/MAX Results

    533 Henry St, Huntington, IN 46750
    • /36

      Est $177,542

      Not Listed For Sale

      470 W Tipton St, Huntington, IN 46750

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,865 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      470 W Tipton St, Huntington, IN 46750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,900
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Neil Federspiel RE/MAX

  • /36

    $145,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    428 Garfield St, Huntington, IN 46750

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,866 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $78/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $66,000

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Williams CENTURY 21 Bradley Realty, Inc

    428 Garfield St, Huntington, IN 46750
    • /36

      Est $256,945

      Not Listed For Sale

      1214 Cherry St, Huntington, IN 46750

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1214 Cherry St, Huntington, IN 46750

      Last Sold Summary

      • $109/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

• /33

    $230,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    6204 W 465 N, Huntington, IN 46750

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,519

    Last Listing Agent Randy Harvey Coldwell Banker Real Estate Gr

    6204 W 465 N, Huntington, IN 46750
    • /34

      Est $178,486

      Not Listed For Sale

      1035 N Lafontaine St, Huntington, IN 46750

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,481 Sq Ft
      • Built 1868
      1035 N Lafontaine St, Huntington, IN 46750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 213 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Feb 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jill Walker Orizon Real Estate, Inc.

  • /6

    $265,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    7659 W 250 S, Huntington, IN 46750

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,998 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,425

    Last Listing Agent Fonda Soards Coldwell Banker Real Estate Gr

    7659 W 250 S, Huntington, IN 46750
    • /12

      Est $156,733

      Not Listed For Sale

      1072 Poplar St, Huntington, IN 46750

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1868
      1072 Poplar St, Huntington, IN 46750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

• /16

    $170,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    29 E Sunnydale Dr, Huntington, IN 46750

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,412

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Kuyper Real Broker, LLC

    29 E Sunnydale Dr, Huntington, IN 46750
    • /28

      Est $185,834

      Not Listed For Sale

      1080 Esther St, Huntington, IN 46750

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1080 Esther St, Huntington, IN 46750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Megan Rosswurm Mike Thomas Assoc., Inc

  • /29

    $220,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1621 N Little River Ct, Huntington, IN 46750

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,740

    Last Listing Agent Emily Harris Regan & Ferguson Group

    1621 N Little River Ct, Huntington, IN 46750
    • /17

      Est $114,645

      Not Listed For Sale

      446 E Market St, Huntington, IN 46750

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      446 E Market St, Huntington, IN 46750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $97,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

• /14

    $175,000

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    1726 Guilford St, Huntington, IN 46750

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,877 Sq Ft
    • Built 1878

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $93/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,282

    Last Listing Agent Tamera Capozza CENTURY 21 Bradley Realty, Inc

    1726 Guilford St, Huntington, IN 46750
    • /17

      Est $119,123

      Not Listed For Sale

      426 E Market St, Huntington, IN 46750

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 1898
      426 E Market St, Huntington, IN 46750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $84,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Taegan Armey CENTURY 21 Bradley Realty, Inc

  • /5

    $610,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    TBD E 100 N, Huntington, IN 46750

    • Land
    • 39.93 Acres
    • $15,277 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 455% Above List Price
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marti McFarren RE/MAX Results

    TBD E 100 N, Huntington, IN 46750

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home