477

Recently Sold Huntington, NY Homes

Section Image
  • 383 W Neck Rd, Huntington, NY 11743

    $1,350,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    383 W Neck Rd, Huntington, NY 11743

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,797 Sq Ft
    • Built 1869

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $483/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,445,443

    Last Listing Agent Margaret Burkett Signature Premier Properties

    383 W Neck Rd, Huntington, NY 11743
  • 297 Woodbury Rd, Huntington, NY 11743

    $755,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    297 Woodbury Rd, Huntington, NY 11743

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $870,995

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Petersen Century 21 Icon

    297 Woodbury Rd, Huntington, NY 11743
  • 23 Birchwood Dr, Huntington Station, NY 11746

    $685,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    23 Birchwood Dr, Huntington Station, NY 11746

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $489/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $681,519

    Last Listing Agent Jean Marie Blissett Compass Greater NY LLC

    23 Birchwood Dr, Huntington Station, NY 11746
  • 85 Greenlawn Rd, Huntington, NY 11743

    $1,601,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    85 Greenlawn Rd, Huntington, NY 11743

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Above List Price
    • $516/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,668,540

    Last Listing Agent Kim Schultze Coldwell Banker American Homes

    85 Greenlawn Rd, Huntington, NY 11743
  • 8 E Huxley Dr, Huntington, NY 11743

    $4,800,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    8 E Huxley Dr, Huntington, NY 11743

    • 6 Beds
    • 7.5 Baths
    • 7,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $658/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,813,000

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Doyle Daniel Gale Sothebys Intl Rlty

    8 E Huxley Dr, Huntington, NY 11743
  • 6 Insbrook Ct, Huntington, NY 11743

    $920,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    6 Insbrook Ct, Huntington, NY 11743

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $438/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $959,621

    Last Listing Agent Debra Russell Daniel Gale Sothebys Intl Rlty

    6 Insbrook Ct, Huntington, NY 11743
  • 23 Russet Ln, Huntington, NY 11743

    $1,600,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    23 Russet Ln, Huntington, NY 11743

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $727/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,608,137

    Last Listing Agent Scott Van Son BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY

    23 Russet Ln, Huntington, NY 11743
  • 176 Nassau Rd, Huntington, NY 11743

    $900,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    176 Nassau Rd, Huntington, NY 11743

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $500/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $945,123

    Last Listing Agent M Elysia Prinz Howard Hanna Coach

    176 Nassau Rd, Huntington, NY 11743
  • 30 Fox Hollow Ridings Rd, Northport, NY 11768

    $1,895,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    30 Fox Hollow Ridings Rd, Northport, NY 11768

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $462/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,239,988

    Last Listing Agent Gilberto Flores Real Broker NY LLC

    30 Fox Hollow Ridings Rd, Northport, NY 11768
  • 7 Richmond Place, Huntington Station, NY 11746

    $835,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    7 Richmond Place, Huntington Station, NY 11746

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $464/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $865,562

    Last Listing Agent Dalia Rom Signature Premier Properties

    7 Richmond Place, Huntington Station, NY 11746
  • 41 Edcris Ln, Huntington, NY 11743

    $1,160,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    41 Edcris Ln, Huntington, NY 11743

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $400/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,495,474

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Kovach Signature Premier Properties

    41 Edcris Ln, Huntington, NY 11743
  • 22 Highridge Dr, Huntington, NY 11743

    $825,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    22 Highridge Dr, Huntington, NY 11743

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $456/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $812,362

    Last Listing Agent Maria Lanzisero Compass Greater NY LLC

    22 Highridge Dr, Huntington, NY 11743
  • 24 Nathan Hale Dr Unit 77B, Huntington, NY 11743

    $525,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    24 Nathan Hale Dr Unit 77B, Huntington, NY 11743

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $656/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Emilia Pizzo Howard Hanna Coach

    24 Nathan Hale Dr Unit 77B, Huntington, NY 11743
  • 60 Lafayette St, Huntington, NY 11743

    $635,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    60 Lafayette St, Huntington, NY 11743

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,903 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $648,615

    Last Listing Agent Cosmelye Castillo Keller Williams Realty Liberty

    60 Lafayette St, Huntington, NY 11743
  • 22 Lindbergh Cir, Huntington, NY 11743

    $860,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    22 Lindbergh Cir, Huntington, NY 11743

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $923,676

    Last Listing Agent Savannah Figueroa Signature Premier Properties

    22 Lindbergh Cir, Huntington, NY 11743
  • 19 Anthony Ct, Huntington, NY 11743

    $1,180,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    19 Anthony Ct, Huntington, NY 11743

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $393/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,181,948

    Last Listing Agent Howard Einhorn Realty Connect USA LLC

    19 Anthony Ct, Huntington, NY 11743
  • 5 Polly Place, Huntington, NY 11743

    $845,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    5 Polly Place, Huntington, NY 11743

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,611 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $525/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $860,317

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Brovetto Howard Hanna Coach

    5 Polly Place, Huntington, NY 11743
  • 15 Banbury Ln, Huntington, NY 11743

    $3,400,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    15 Banbury Ln, Huntington, NY 11743

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 6,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $567/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,435,000

    Last Listing Agent Edward Schmidt Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    15 Banbury Ln, Huntington, NY 11743
  • 45 Forest Dr, Centerport, NY 11721

    $685,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    45 Forest Dr, Centerport, NY 11721

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $954,706

    Last Listing Agent Michael Kenduck Coldwell Banker American Homes

    45 Forest Dr, Centerport, NY 11721
  • 7 Walwin Place, Huntington, NY 11743

    $805,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    7 Walwin Place, Huntington, NY 11743

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $402/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $827,066

    Last Listing Agent Gregg Cannizzaro Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    7 Walwin Place, Huntington, NY 11743
  • 10 Thorman Ln, Huntington, NY 11743

    $1,400,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    10 Thorman Ln, Huntington, NY 11743

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $359/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,559,310

    Last Listing Agent Susan Gerbavsits Daniel Gale Sothebys Intl Rlty

    10 Thorman Ln, Huntington, NY 11743
  • 1 Beardsley Ln, Huntington, NY 11743

    $2,130,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    1 Beardsley Ln, Huntington, NY 11743

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,901 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $546/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,190,153

    Last Listing Agent Peggy Moriarty Daniel Gale Sothebys Intl Rlty

    1 Beardsley Ln, Huntington, NY 11743
  • 5 Great Neck Ct, Huntington, NY 11743

    $1,275,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    5 Great Neck Ct, Huntington, NY 11743

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,328,854

    Last Listing Agent Tina Giordano Signature Premier Properties

    5 Great Neck Ct, Huntington, NY 11743
  • 35 Semon Rd, Huntington, NY 11743

    $1,390,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    35 Semon Rd, Huntington, NY 11743

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $429/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,351,509

    Last Listing Agent Karyn Flores Compass Greater NY LLC

    35 Semon Rd, Huntington, NY 11743
  • 2 Farmview Dr, Dix Hills, NY 11746

    $1,550,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    2 Farmview Dr, Dix Hills, NY 11746

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,237 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $479/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,592,459

    Last Listing Agent Li Yu Chen EXP Realty

    2 Farmview Dr, Dix Hills, NY 11746
  • 3 Healy St, Huntington, NY 11743

    $640,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    3 Healy St, Huntington, NY 11743

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $640,770

    Last Listing Agent Maggie Lutz Cross Star Realty

    3 Healy St, Huntington, NY 11743
  • 16 Sunset Dr, Huntington, NY 11743

    $595,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    16 Sunset Dr, Huntington, NY 11743

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,873 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $709,366

    Last Listing Agent Chris Boylan EXIT Realty Premier

    16 Sunset Dr, Huntington, NY 11743
  • 6 Camel Hollow Rd, Huntington, NY 11743

    $2,387,500

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    6 Camel Hollow Rd, Huntington, NY 11743

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • 259 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,454,333

    Last Listing Agent Ruth Sansiviero Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    6 Camel Hollow Rd, Huntington, NY 11743
  • 2 Overlook Dr, Huntington, NY 11743

    $677,500

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    2 Overlook Dr, Huntington, NY 11743

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $565/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $684,064

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Gaska Coldwell Banker American Homes

    2 Overlook Dr, Huntington, NY 11743
  • 107 Soundview Rd, Huntington, NY 11743

    $860,000

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    107 Soundview Rd, Huntington, NY 11743

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $498/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $852,866

    Last Listing Agent Joanne Mackonochie Compass Greater NY LLC

    107 Soundview Rd, Huntington, NY 11743
  • 7 Little Plains Ct, Huntington, NY 11743

    $820,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    7 Little Plains Ct, Huntington, NY 11743

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $469/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $876,685

    Last Listing Agent Bart Cafarella Realty Connect USA LLC

    7 Little Plains Ct, Huntington, NY 11743
  • 258 W Neck Rd, Huntington, NY 11743

    $846,600

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    258 W Neck Rd, Huntington, NY 11743

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $403/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $866,134

    Last Listing Agent Kris Lippi Get Listed Realty

    258 W Neck Rd, Huntington, NY 11743
  • 383 Vanderbilt Pkwy, Dix Hills, NY 11746

    $2,600,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    383 Vanderbilt Pkwy, Dix Hills, NY 11746

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $491/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,728,333

    Last Listing Agent Joseph LaViola SRG Residential LLC

    383 Vanderbilt Pkwy, Dix Hills, NY 11746
  • 1 Rodsfield Ct, Huntington, NY 11743

    $1,120,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    1 Rodsfield Ct, Huntington, NY 11743

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Above List Price
    • $400/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,081,631

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Lubrano Howard Hanna Coach

    1 Rodsfield Ct, Huntington, NY 11743
  • 124 Fleets Cove Rd, Huntington, NY 11743

    $925,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    124 Fleets Cove Rd, Huntington, NY 11743

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,958 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $931,965

    Last Listing Agent Maria Lanzisero Compass Greater NY LLC

    124 Fleets Cove Rd, Huntington, NY 11743
  • 85 Fairmount St, Huntington, NY 11743

    $965,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    85 Fairmount St, Huntington, NY 11743

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $939,906

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Maselli

    85 Fairmount St, Huntington, NY 11743
  • 126 Carley Ave, Huntington, NY 11743

    $740,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    126 Carley Ave, Huntington, NY 11743

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $435/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $771,671

    Last Listing Agent Kelley Taylor Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    126 Carley Ave, Huntington, NY 11743
  • 302 W Neck Rd, Huntington, NY 11743

    $1,350,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    302 W Neck Rd, Huntington, NY 11743

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,449 Sq Ft
    • Built 1730

    Last Sold Summary

    • $551/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,458,626

302 W Neck Rd, Huntington, NY 11743
  • 5 Bristol St, Huntington, NY 11743

    $605,000

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    5 Bristol St, Huntington, NY 11743

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $672/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $602,855

    Last Listing Agent Gina DeMaio BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY

    5 Bristol St, Huntington, NY 11743
  • 21 Whistler Hill Ln, Huntington, NY 11743

    $1,184,999

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    21 Whistler Hill Ln, Huntington, NY 11743

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,340,456

    Last Listing Agent Christine DiRaimo The Agency Northshore NY

    21 Whistler Hill Ln, Huntington, NY 11743

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home