Est $416,747 Not Listed For Sale
6140 Rugby Ave Unit 318, Huntington Park, CA 90255
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,118 Sq Ft
- Built 1989
Last Sold Summary
- 2% Above List Price
- $367/SF
- 24 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $410,000
- Jan 06, 2025
Last Listing Agent David De Anda Las Casas Realty, Inc.