Est $694,162 Not Listed For Sale
7537 Verano Way, Huntington Park, CA 90255
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 1,594 Sq Ft
- Built 2001
Last Sold Summary
- 4% Above List Price
- $419/SF
- 79 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $667,500
- Jan 05, 2024
Last Listing Agent Jesse Alvarado Premier Wholesale Mortgage