6,209

Huntingtown, MD Homes

Section Image
    • /52

      Est $438,367

      Not Listed For Sale

      521 Carla Dr, Huntingtown, MD 20639

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      521 Carla Dr, Huntingtown, MD 20639

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

  • /83

    $807,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    3215 Pageway Ct, Huntingtown, MD 20639

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $807,677

    Last Listing Agent Sherri Verdon RE/MAX One

    3215 Pageway Ct, Huntingtown, MD 20639
    • /52

      Est $925,671

      Not Listed For Sale

      4460 Foxfire Ln, Huntingtown, MD 20639

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4460 Foxfire Ln, Huntingtown, MD 20639

      Last Sold Summary

      • 213 Days On Market

  • /4

    $897,091

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    3621 Dustins Ln, Huntingtown, MD 20639

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,641 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $873,365

    Last Listing Agent Kadie Gertz RE/MAX One

    3621 Dustins Ln, Huntingtown, MD 20639
    • /93

      Est $847,943

      Not Listed For Sale

      410 Marigolds Way, Huntingtown, MD 20639

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      410 Marigolds Way, Huntingtown, MD 20639

      Last Sold Summary

      • 185 Days On Market

  • /74

    $750,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    2424 Wildflower Ln, Huntingtown, MD 20639

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $743,262

    Last Listing Agent Delaney Clarke RE/MAX United Real Estate

    2424 Wildflower Ln, Huntingtown, MD 20639
    • /66

      Est $694,603

      Not Listed For Sale

      3160 Paloro Ln, Huntingtown, MD 20639

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,511 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3160 Paloro Ln, Huntingtown, MD 20639

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25 Days On Market

  • /51

    $600,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    2310 Stella Dr, Huntingtown, MD 20639

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,854 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $617,091

    Last Listing Agent Team Stueckler Keller Williams Flagship

    2310 Stella Dr, Huntingtown, MD 20639
    • /61

      Est $754,539

      Not Listed For Sale

      197 Walnut Creek Rd, Huntingtown, MD 20639

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      197 Walnut Creek Rd, Huntingtown, MD 20639

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

  • /41

    $850,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    450 Marley Run, Huntingtown, MD 20639

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $854,347

    Last Listing Agent Sherri Verdon RE/MAX One

    450 Marley Run, Huntingtown, MD 20639
    • /55

      Est $531,858

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Northwest Dr, Huntingtown, MD 20639

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      60 Northwest Dr, Huntingtown, MD 20639

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

  • /41

    $785,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    3600 Samanthas Way, Huntingtown, MD 20639

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,969 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $803,636

    Last Listing Agent Christina Palmer Keller Williams Flagship

    3600 Samanthas Way, Huntingtown, MD 20639
    • /48

      Est $575,967

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 S View Dr, Huntingtown, MD 20639

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      75 S View Dr, Huntingtown, MD 20639

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18 Days On Market

  • /71

    $755,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    3010 New Enterprise Ct, Huntingtown, MD 20639

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,737 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $761,800

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Poliansky Keller Williams Preferred Properties

    3010 New Enterprise Ct, Huntingtown, MD 20639
    • /3

      Est $320,188

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Robshire Manor Rd, Huntingtown, MD 20639

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      17 Robshire Manor Rd, Huntingtown, MD 20639

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62 Days On Market

  • /2

    $678,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    218 Walnut Creek Rd, Huntingtown, MD 20639

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $290/SF

    Current Estimated Value $688,002

    Last Listing Agent Jeannette Westcott Keller Williams Realty Centre

    218 Walnut Creek Rd, Huntingtown, MD 20639
    • /51

      Est $658,758

      Not Listed For Sale

      721 Small Reward Rd, Huntingtown, MD 20639

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      721 Small Reward Rd, Huntingtown, MD 20639

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74 Days On Market

  • /2

    $650,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    4350 Camp Kaufmann Rd, Huntingtown, MD 20639

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $643,601

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Reynolds Keller Williams Realty

    4350 Camp Kaufmann Rd, Huntingtown, MD 20639
    • /46

      Est $863,912

      Not Listed For Sale

      5101 Bay Pkwy, Huntingtown, MD 20639

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      5101 Bay Pkwy, Huntingtown, MD 20639

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market

  • /87

    $699,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    211 Still Water Ln, Huntingtown, MD 20639

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $696,659

    Last Listing Agent Mark Milligan RE/Max Experience

    211 Still Water Ln, Huntingtown, MD 20639
    • /70

      Est $812,241

      Not Listed For Sale

      2719 Queensberry Dr, Huntingtown, MD 20639

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,497 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2719 Queensberry Dr, Huntingtown, MD 20639

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

  • /32

    $369,900

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    1340 Wilson Rd, Huntingtown, MD 20639

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $359/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,694

    Last Listing Agent Dorothy Bistransin Redfin Corp

    1340 Wilson Rd, Huntingtown, MD 20639
    • /100

      Est $742,758

      Not Listed For Sale

      355 Walton Rd, Huntingtown, MD 20639

      • 7 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      355 Walton Rd, Huntingtown, MD 20639

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9 Days On Market

  • /29

    $450,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    35 Walton Rd, Huntingtown, MD 20639

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $349/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,170

    Last Listing Agent Patricia O'Donnell CENTURY 21 New Millennium

    35 Walton Rd, Huntingtown, MD 20639
    • /33

      Est $719,161

      Not Listed For Sale

      5981 Stephen Reid Rd, Huntingtown, MD 20639

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5981 Stephen Reid Rd, Huntingtown, MD 20639

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27 Days On Market

  • /136

    $980,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    927 Falls Pointe Way, Huntingtown, MD 20639

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,713 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $953,268

    Last Listing Agent Ellie Stommel Hyatt & Company Real Estate LLC

    927 Falls Pointe Way, Huntingtown, MD 20639
    • /41

      Est $467,748

      Not Listed For Sale

      3511 Randy Dr, Huntingtown, MD 20639

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3511 Randy Dr, Huntingtown, MD 20639

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24 Days On Market

  • /65

    $1,455,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    5130 Sea Fossil Dr, Huntingtown, MD 20639

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 6,706 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,525,780

    Last Listing Agent Phyllis Elsner Redfin Corp

    5130 Sea Fossil Dr, Huntingtown, MD 20639
    • /93

      Est $982,351

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 Lorins Dr, Huntingtown, MD 20639

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,946 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      121 Lorins Dr, Huntingtown, MD 20639

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44 Days On Market

  • /46

    $610,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    3191 Hunting Creek Rd, Huntingtown, MD 20639

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $628,134

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Niland Home Towne Real Estate

    3191 Hunting Creek Rd, Huntingtown, MD 20639
    • /58

      Est $577,779

      Not Listed For Sale

      4239 Baden Dr, Huntingtown, MD 20639

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      4239 Baden Dr, Huntingtown, MD 20639

      Last Sold Summary

      • 150 Days On Market

  • /36

    $699,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    2495 Kimberly Ln, Huntingtown, MD 20639

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,965 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $703,641

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Hatton Home Towne Real Estate

    2495 Kimberly Ln, Huntingtown, MD 20639
    • /73

      Est $646,221

      Not Listed For Sale

      2940 Leka Dr, Huntingtown, MD 20639

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,781 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2940 Leka Dr, Huntingtown, MD 20639

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

  • /57

    $659,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    2789 Queensberry Dr, Huntingtown, MD 20639

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $597,917

    Last Listing Agent Chris Moore Compass

    2789 Queensberry Dr, Huntingtown, MD 20639
    • /64

      Est $545,332

      Not Listed For Sale

      1421 Shaw Dr, Huntingtown, MD 20639

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1421 Shaw Dr, Huntingtown, MD 20639

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18 Days On Market

  • /75

    $754,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    3897 Hunting Creek Rd, Huntingtown, MD 20639

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,686 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $750,153

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Niland Home Towne Real Estate

    3897 Hunting Creek Rd, Huntingtown, MD 20639
    • /5

      Est $410,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      2165 Solomons Island Rd, Huntingtown, MD 20639

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,973 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      2165 Solomons Island Rd, Huntingtown, MD 20639

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35 Days On Market

  • /44

    $665,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    4355 Little Falls Rd, Huntingtown, MD 20639

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,691 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $647,004

    Last Listing Agent Mike Petras Veterans USA Realty

    4355 Little Falls Rd, Huntingtown, MD 20639
    • /45

      Est $522,256

      Not Listed For Sale

      5880 Cherry Hill Rd, Huntingtown, MD 20639

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      5880 Cherry Hill Rd, Huntingtown, MD 20639

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

  • /57

    $679,900

    Sold May 12, 2026

    635 Carson Rd, Huntingtown, MD 20639

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,153 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $535,648

    Last Listing Agent Delaney Clarke RE/MAX United Real Estate

    635 Carson Rd, Huntingtown, MD 20639

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home