$533,304 Sold Feb 16, 2026
2128 Sevenbark Branch SW, Huntsville, AL 35802
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,968 Sq Ft
Last Sold Summary
- 7% Above List Price
- $271/SF
- 0 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Laura Rogers Watercress Property Group
2128 Sevenbark Branch SW, Huntsville, AL 35802