492

Recently Sold Homes in 35810

Section Image Section Image
  • /27

    $265,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    135 Settlement Dr, Huntsville, AL 35810

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,558 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Abel Genao DHI Realty

    135 Settlement Dr, Huntsville, AL 35810
  • /24

    $150,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2803 Eva Dr NW, Huntsville, AL 35810

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,541 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $97/SF
    • 229 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $152,029

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Jones CRYE-LEIKE REALTORS - Hsv

    2803 Eva Dr NW, Huntsville, AL 35810
  • /29

    $186,500

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    4636 Broadmeadow Ln NW, Huntsville, AL 35810

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,569

    Last Listing Agent Sophia Langford Keller Williams Realty Madison

    4636 Broadmeadow Ln NW, Huntsville, AL 35810
  • /12

    $199,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    2205 Euclid Rd NW, Huntsville, AL 35810

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,955

    Last Listing Agent Hun Lee Leading Edge, R.E. Group

    2205 Euclid Rd NW, Huntsville, AL 35810
  • /33

    $250,000

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    2702 Oakdale Terrace NW, Huntsville, AL 35810

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,497 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,991

    Last Listing Agent Justin Demings Moove Real Estate

    2702 Oakdale Terrace NW, Huntsville, AL 35810
  • /2

    $110,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    3706 Broadmor Rd NW, Huntsville, AL 35810

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $105/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $124,417

    Last Listing Agent Annette Justice Zeriss Realty LLC - Huntsville

    3706 Broadmor Rd NW, Huntsville, AL 35810
  • /25

    $282,990

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    136 Settlement Dr, Huntsville, AL 35810

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Wyndhurst Manor

    136 Settlement Dr, Huntsville, AL 35810
  • /25

    $279,900

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    4833 Benjamins Bloom Loop NW, Huntsville, AL 35810

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Davidson Homes Blue Spring

    4833 Benjamins Bloom Loop NW, Huntsville, AL 35810
  • /33

    $260,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    211 Rim Rock Cir, Huntsville, AL 35810

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,635 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 451 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Candy Holley Adams Homes LLC

    211 Rim Rock Cir, Huntsville, AL 35810
  • /27

    $104,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    3402 Greenhill Dr NW, Huntsville, AL 35810

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $77/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $104,855

    Last Listing Agent Alexis King KW Huntsville

    3402 Greenhill Dr NW, Huntsville, AL 35810
  • /40

    $330,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    107 Calstock Ct NW, Huntsville, AL 35810

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,099 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,757

    Last Listing Agent Nathia Urban Capstone Realty

    107 Calstock Ct NW, Huntsville, AL 35810
  • /16

    $183,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    126 Whitestone Dr NE, Huntsville, AL 35810

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,200

    Last Listing Agent KT Sims Parkland Real Estate

    126 Whitestone Dr NE, Huntsville, AL 35810
  • /20

    $195,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    4915 Westwood Dr NW, Huntsville, AL 35810

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,705

    Last Listing Agent April Norman Boss Realty Group

    4915 Westwood Dr NW, Huntsville, AL 35810
  • /20

    $374,985

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    212 Gwynns Fall Trail, Huntsville, AL 35810

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,508 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 182 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Johnson Adams Homes LLC

    212 Gwynns Fall Trail, Huntsville, AL 35810
  • /36

    $330,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    153 Jacque Jim Dr NE, Huntsville, AL 35810

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,266 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,264

    Last Listing Agent Denah Wright RE/MAX Unlimited

    153 Jacque Jim Dr NE, Huntsville, AL 35810
  • /27

    $185,500

    Sold May 15, 2026

    2118 Medaris Rd NW, Huntsville, AL 35810

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,237 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 359 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,996

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Scarbrough RE/MAX Alliance

    2118 Medaris Rd NW, Huntsville, AL 35810
  • /32

    $279,803

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    112 Mableton Dr, Huntsville, AL 35810

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,525 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 265 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Candy Holley Adams Homes LLC

    112 Mableton Dr, Huntsville, AL 35810
  • /31

    $285,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    123 Shelly Ln, Huntsville, AL 35810

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,819 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,703

    Last Listing Agent Diana Spencer Keller Williams Realty Madison

    123 Shelly Ln, Huntsville, AL 35810
  • /2

    $250,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    2113 Barrywood Rd NW, Huntsville, AL 35810

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,564

    Last Listing Agent Toney Parker Parkland Real Estate

    2113 Barrywood Rd NW, Huntsville, AL 35810
  • /26

    $306,732

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    3713 Jaguar Way NW, Huntsville, AL 35810

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,964 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Davidson Homes Jaguar Hills

    3713 Jaguar Way NW, Huntsville, AL 35810
  • /15

    $279,900

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    4820 Benjamins Blooms Loop NW, Huntsville, AL 35810

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,964 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Long Davidson Homes LLC 4

    4820 Benjamins Blooms Loop NW, Huntsville, AL 35810
  • /32

    $339,016

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    3705 Jaguar Way NW, Huntsville, AL 35810

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Davidson Homes Jaguar Hills

    3705 Jaguar Way NW, Huntsville, AL 35810
  • /24

    $297,990

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    110 Wellspring Rd, Huntsville, AL 35810

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,841 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Wyndhurst Manor

    110 Wellspring Rd, Huntsville, AL 35810
  • /26

    $284,635

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    113 Ridgeland Trail, Moores Mill, AL 35810

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,635 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 223 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Candy Holley Adams Homes LLC

    113 Ridgeland Trail, Moores Mill, AL 35810
  • /18

    $147,500

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    4029 Knollbrook Dr NW, Huntsville, AL 35810

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $105/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,847

    Last Listing Agent Rod Weaver CRYE-LEIKE REALTORS - Madison

    4029 Knollbrook Dr NW, Huntsville, AL 35810
  • /16

    $195,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    6202 Valley Park Dr NW, Huntsville, AL 35810

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,330

    Last Listing Agent Margaret Powell RE/MAX Alliance

    6202 Valley Park Dr NW, Huntsville, AL 35810
  • /12

    $199,995

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    3406 Oakmont Ave NW, Huntsville, AL 35810

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,389 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,629

    Last Listing Agent Hun Lee Leading Edge, R.E. Group

    3406 Oakmont Ave NW, Huntsville, AL 35810
  • /24

    $187,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    3200 W Helena Dr NW, Huntsville, AL 35810

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,407 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,879

    Last Listing Agent Megan Wilson Capstone Realty

    3200 W Helena Dr NW, Huntsville, AL 35810
  • /38

    $229,000

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    3306 Reynolds Dr NW, Huntsville, AL 35810

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,128

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Desnoyers Weichert Realtors-The Sp Plce

    3306 Reynolds Dr NW, Huntsville, AL 35810
  • /17

    $170,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    2819 Coosa Cir NW, Huntsville, AL 35810

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,145 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $168,780

    Last Listing Agent Anne Owen Legend Realty

    2819 Coosa Cir NW, Huntsville, AL 35810
  • /32

    $204,900

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    127 Whitestone Dr NE, Huntsville, AL 35810

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,655 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,771

    Last Listing Agent Jill Heffernan Keller Williams Realty Madison

    127 Whitestone Dr NE, Huntsville, AL 35810
  • /21

    $170,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    6120 Belgrade Dr NW, Huntsville, AL 35810

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $99/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,462

    Last Listing Agent Craig Buchanan Southern Elite Realty HSV

    6120 Belgrade Dr NW, Huntsville, AL 35810
  • /15

    $201,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    136 Colby Dr NE, Huntsville, AL 35810

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,115

    Last Listing Agent Michael Tincher Capstone Realty

    136 Colby Dr NE, Huntsville, AL 35810
  • /10

    $75,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    4113 Blue Spring Rd NW, Huntsville, AL 35810

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,635 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $46/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,244

    Last Listing Agent Carol Neal Dynasty Real Estate Services

    4113 Blue Spring Rd NW, Huntsville, AL 35810
  • /23

    $230,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    3910 Shamrock Dr NW, Huntsville, AL 35810

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,564

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Reed Fields and Beams Realty LLC

    3910 Shamrock Dr NW, Huntsville, AL 35810
  • /20

    $296,500

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    305 Acorn, Huntsville, AL 35824

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,145 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $94/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent James WHALEY Alabama Realty Group

    305 Acorn, Huntsville, AL 35824
  • /32

    $305,900

    Sold May 12, 2026

    316 Mistfield St, Huntsville, AL 35811

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,841 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,500

    D.R. Horton Grand Hollow

    316 Mistfield St, Huntsville, AL 35811
  • /30

    $150,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    6014 Ellington Rd NW, Huntsville, AL 35810

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $84/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,390

    Last Listing Agent Zee Harmon Momentum Realty, LLC

    6014 Ellington Rd NW, Huntsville, AL 35810
  • /2

    $135,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    3308 Barton Ave NW, Huntsville, AL 35810

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,589 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $85/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $133,651

    Last Listing Agent San Johnson AXEN Realty, LLC

    3308 Barton Ave NW, Huntsville, AL 35810
  • /9

    $145,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    5002 Ortega Cir NW, Huntsville, AL 35810

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $147,892

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Baker 256 Realty

    5002 Ortega Cir NW, Huntsville, AL 35810

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 13

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home