489

Recently Sold Homes in 35810

Section Image Section Image
  • /19

    $283,420

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    111 Mableton Dr, Huntsville, AL 35810

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,635 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 271 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Candy Holley Adams Homes LLC

    111 Mableton Dr, Huntsville, AL 35810
  • /15

    $122,100

    Sold Oct 13, 2025

    6100 Melrose Rd NW, Huntsville, AL 35810

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,481 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12,209,900% Above List Price
    • $82/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $126,753

    Last Listing Agent John Tumminello Southern Elite Realty HSV

    6100 Melrose Rd NW, Huntsville, AL 35810
  • /25

    $259,900

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    3709 Jaguar Way NW, Huntsville, AL 35810

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,299 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Davidson Homes Jaguar Hills

    3709 Jaguar Way NW, Huntsville, AL 35810
  • /30

    $150,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    4304 Blue Spring Rd NW, Huntsville, AL 35810

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $110/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $147,438

    Last Listing Agent Blake Cantrell Kendall James Realty

    4304 Blue Spring Rd NW, Huntsville, AL 35810
  • /29

    $189,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    3715 Valleydale Rd NW, Huntsville, AL 35810

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,152

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Wasenius KW Huntsville

    3715 Valleydale Rd NW, Huntsville, AL 35810
  • /27

    $197,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    2105 Euclid Rd NW, Huntsville, AL 35810

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,551 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,184

    Last Listing Agent Kynan Donovan A.H. Sothebys Int. Realty

    2105 Euclid Rd NW, Huntsville, AL 35810
  • /34

    $227,450

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    223 Dormont Dr NE, Huntsville, AL 35810

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,985 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,644

    Last Listing Agent Rachael McCuen Re/Max Distinctive

    223 Dormont Dr NE, Huntsville, AL 35810
  • /44

    $330,900

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    208 Gwynns Fall Trail, Huntsville, AL 35810

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 408 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Merrell Adams Homes LLC

    208 Gwynns Fall Trail, Huntsville, AL 35810
  • /3

    $36,500

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    6106 Tuscaloosa Dr NW, Huntsville, AL 35810

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $146,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $59,534

    Last Listing Agent Christen Forsyth Capstone Realty

    6106 Tuscaloosa Dr NW, Huntsville, AL 35810
  • /2

    $306,900

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    131 Wellspring Rd, Huntsville, AL 35810

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,559

    D.R. Horton Wyndhurst Manor

    131 Wellspring Rd, Huntsville, AL 35810
  • /32

    $270,900

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    125 Wellspring Rd, Huntsville, AL 35810

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,683 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,754

    D.R. Horton Wyndhurst Manor

    125 Wellspring Rd, Huntsville, AL 35810
  • /27

    $343,980

    Sold May 08, 2026

    202 Gwynns Fall Trail, Huntsville, AL 35810

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 405 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Candy Holley Adams Homes LLC

    202 Gwynns Fall Trail, Huntsville, AL 35810
  • /16

    $170,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    6021 Belgrade Dr NW, Huntsville, AL 35810

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,598

    Last Listing Agent Pat Carter Weichert Realtors-The Sp Plce

    6021 Belgrade Dr NW, Huntsville, AL 35810
  • /2

    $80,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    2214 Evans Ave NW, Huntsville, AL 35810

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 883 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $91/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $86,385

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Bass Virtuous Realty Global

    2214 Evans Ave NW, Huntsville, AL 35810
  • /23

    $210,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    3910 Neptune Dr NW, Huntsville, AL 35810

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,629 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,698

    Last Listing Agent Sophia Moore Keller Williams Horizon

    3910 Neptune Dr NW, Huntsville, AL 35810
  • /21

    $90,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    4114 Blue Spring Rd NW, Huntsville, AL 35810

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,181 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 42% Below List Price
    • $76/SF
    • 210 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $104,152

    Last Listing Agent Jay West Keller Williams Realty Madison

    4114 Blue Spring Rd NW, Huntsville, AL 35810
  • /40

    $279,900

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    119 Amethyst Dr, Huntsville, AL 35810

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,462 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,687

    Last Listing Agent Tracy DeGraaff Re/Max Distinctive

    119 Amethyst Dr, Huntsville, AL 35810
  • /24

    $263,653

    Sold May 08, 2026

    6218 Pisgah Dr NW, Huntsville, AL 35810

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,298 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Davidson Homes Spragins Cove

    6218 Pisgah Dr NW, Huntsville, AL 35810
  • /27

    $283,400

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    341 Ruby Elm Ave NE, Huntsville, AL 35810

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,537 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Highland Hills

    341 Ruby Elm Ave NE, Huntsville, AL 35810
  • /26

    $269,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    102 Shelly Ln, Huntsville, AL 35810

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Gregory Keller Williams Realty Madison

    102 Shelly Ln, Huntsville, AL 35810
  • /24

    $285,900

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    115 Wellspring Rd, Huntsville, AL 35810

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,841 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Wyndhurst Manor

    115 Wellspring Rd, Huntsville, AL 35810
  • /36

    $225,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    3613 Bragg St NW, Huntsville, AL 35810

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,801 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,783

    Last Listing Agent Kira Parker Parkland Real Estate

    3613 Bragg St NW, Huntsville, AL 35810
  • /27

    $189,900

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    3912 Neptune Dr NW, Huntsville, AL 35810

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,947

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Parker Endeavour Realty

    3912 Neptune Dr NW, Huntsville, AL 35810
  • /21

    $272,500

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    4834 Benjamins Blooms Loop NW, Huntsville, AL 35810

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Long Davidson Homes LLC 4

    4834 Benjamins Blooms Loop NW, Huntsville, AL 35810
  • /23

    $336,661

    Sold May 19, 2026

    110 Stockholm Ln, Huntsville, AL 35811

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,253 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Lennar St. Clair Place - Ranchers

    110 Stockholm Ln, Huntsville, AL 35811
  • /29

    $319,900

    Sold May 29, 2025

    140 Lillian Farms Blvd, Huntsville, AL 35811

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Figlesthaler Lennar Homes Coastal Realty

    140 Lillian Farms Blvd, Huntsville, AL 35811
  • /28

    $329,900

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    297 Wraywood Rd, Huntsville, AL 35810

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,019 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Wyndhurst Manor - South

    297 Wraywood Rd, Huntsville, AL 35810
  • /29

    $299,900

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    6227 Pisgah Dr NW, Huntsville, AL 35810

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Davidson Homes Spragins Cove

    6227 Pisgah Dr NW, Huntsville, AL 35810
  • /34

    $209,900

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    102 Whitestone Dr NE, Huntsville, AL 35810

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,023

    Last Listing Agent Alexis King KW Huntsville

    102 Whitestone Dr NE, Huntsville, AL 35810
  • /31

    $285,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    3459 Darlene Cir NW, Huntsville, AL 35810

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,116

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Mann Coldwell Banker CK Mann Realty

    3459 Darlene Cir NW, Huntsville, AL 35810
  • /40

    $329,900

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    6048 Thorntons Way Cir NW, Huntsville, AL 35810

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,058 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,316

    Last Listing Agent Cleo Smith LaunchPoint Realty & Co.

    6048 Thorntons Way Cir NW, Huntsville, AL 35810
  • /49

    $180,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    2123 Griffith Dr NW, Huntsville, AL 35810

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,199

    Last Listing Agent Linda Sheffield BHHS Rise Real Estate

    2123 Griffith Dr NW, Huntsville, AL 35810
  • /19

    $115,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    3114 Leftwich St NW, Huntsville, AL 35810

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $78/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $126,329

    Last Listing Agent Craig Buchanan Southern Elite Realty HSV

    3114 Leftwich St NW, Huntsville, AL 35810
  • /30

    $310,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    3702 Bragg St NW, Huntsville, AL 35810

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,085 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $100/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,310

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Moye Legend Realty

    3702 Bragg St NW, Huntsville, AL 35810
  • /37

    $319,900

    Sold May 08, 2026

    103 Fern Creek Dr, Huntsville, AL 35810

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,019 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Wyndhurst Manor - South

    103 Fern Creek Dr, Huntsville, AL 35810
  • /30

    $385,420

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    303 Wraywood Rd, Huntsville, AL 35810

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,595 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Wyndhurst Manor - South

    303 Wraywood Rd, Huntsville, AL 35810
  • /31

    $240,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    138 Colby Dr NE, Huntsville, AL 35810

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,285

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Owen Legend Realty

    138 Colby Dr NE, Huntsville, AL 35810
  • /25

    $283,400

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    345 Ruby Elm Ave NE, Huntsville, AL 35810

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,537 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Highland Hills

    345 Ruby Elm Ave NE, Huntsville, AL 35810
  • /14

    $35,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    4717 Lumary Dr NW, Huntsville, AL 35810

    • Land
    • 7,840 Sq Ft
    • $194,444 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $142,327

    Last Listing Agent Kira Parker Parkland Real Estate

    4717 Lumary Dr NW, Huntsville, AL 35810
  • /22

    $300,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    3514 Nathalee Ave NW, Huntsville, AL 35810

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,850

    Last Listing Agent Destiny Payton Chanda Davis Real Estate

    3514 Nathalee Ave NW, Huntsville, AL 35810

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 13

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home