387

Recently Sold Homes in 77320

Section Image
  • /12

    $179,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    2991 Mimosa Ln, Huntsville, TX 77320

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,899

    Last Listing Agent Judy Emmett JLA Realty

    2991 Mimosa Ln, Huntsville, TX 77320
  • /34

    $899,999 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    87 Cedar Ridge, Huntsville, TX 77320

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,503 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $925,402

    Last Listing Agent Morgan Mangan Walsh & Mangan Premier RE Group

    87 Cedar Ridge, Huntsville, TX 77320
  • /24

    $269,500 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    000 Highway 190, Huntsville, TX 77320

    • Land
    • 9.57 Acres
    • $28,161 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 211 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Walker Powell HomeLand Properties, Inc

    000 Highway 190, Huntsville, TX 77320
  • /50

    $625,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    82 Ron Walker Ln, Bedias, TX 77831

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Garet Aldridge HomeLand Properties, Inc

    82 Ron Walker Ln, Bedias, TX 77831
  • /15

    $200,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    2105 Bush Dr, Huntsville, TX 77320

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,671 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,651

    Last Listing Agent Dewey Miller II-Realtor Homes Of Huntsville, Inc

    2105 Bush Dr, Huntsville, TX 77320
  • /38

    $528,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    98 Lakeview Dr, Huntsville, TX 77320

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,963 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,383

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Sweezy 316 Realty Group

    98 Lakeview Dr, Huntsville, TX 77320
  • /24

    $185,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    115 Avenue D, Huntsville, TX 77320

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,421 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,658

    Last Listing Agent Charisse Conover C & S Premier Realty

    115 Avenue D, Huntsville, TX 77320
  • /49

    $499,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    14 Lakeview Manor, Huntsville, TX 77320

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,669 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 190 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,910

    Last Listing Agent Roberta Plant Markham Realty, Inc.

    14 Lakeview Manor, Huntsville, TX 77320
  • /34

    $6,350 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    TBD Dewberry Ct, Huntsville, TX 77320

    • Land
    • 12,405 Sq Ft
    • $22,296 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mary Pendleton-Brown Keller Williams Advantage Realty

    TBD Dewberry Ct, Huntsville, TX 77320
  • /9

    $249,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    TBD Fm 405 Chandler, Huntsville, TX 77320

    • Land
    • 20.39 Acres
    • $12,212 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 92 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lacey Hogan Inhabit Real Estate Group

    TBD Fm 405 Chandler, Huntsville, TX 77320
  • /22

    $249,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    357 Fm 2628 Rd, Huntsville, TX 77320

    • Land
    • 9.35 Acres
    • $26,631 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,584

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Hatcher Taylor DBL Real Estate

    357 Fm 2628 Rd, Huntsville, TX 77320
  • /22

    $135,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    48 Lakeview Dr, Huntsville, TX 77320

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 224 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $144,248

    Last Listing Agent Sherri Barrett Compass RE Texas, LLC - The Woodlands

    48 Lakeview Dr, Huntsville, TX 77320
  • /39

    $109,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    2521 Crosstimbers St Unit K2, Huntsville, TX 77320

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,137 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $97/SF
    • 325 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $100,349

    Last Listing Agent Dalene Zender Zen Real Estate

    2521 Crosstimbers St Unit K2, Huntsville, TX 77320
  • /37

    $284,990 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    103 Black Bear Dr, Huntsville, TX 77320

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,212

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Tiffan Legend Home Corporation

    103 Black Bear Dr, Huntsville, TX 77320
  • /35

    $1,650,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    0 Old Staley Rd, Huntsville, TX 77320

    • Land
    • 150 Acres
    • $11,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 199 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andy Flack HomeLand Properties, Inc

    0 Old Staley Rd, Huntsville, TX 77320
  • /24

    $237,330 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 26, 2025

    511 Monarch Trail, Huntsville, TX 77340

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,751 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 9,491 Days On Market

    511 Monarch Trail, Huntsville, TX 77340
  • /49

    $665,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    163 Hadley Creek Bend, Huntsville, TX 77320

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,705 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $390/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,109

    Last Listing Agent Garet Aldridge HomeLand Properties, Inc

    163 Hadley Creek Bend, Huntsville, TX 77320
  • /20

    $79,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 28, 2025

    4 Lake Dr, Huntsville, TX 77320

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $69/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $135,023

    Last Listing Agent Julie Berry Pam Westlake Realty Group

    4 Lake Dr, Huntsville, TX 77320
  • /49

    $199,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    350 Shoreline Dr, Huntsville, TX 77320

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,638

    Last Listing Agent Gretchen Beausoleil Pinnacle Realty Advisors

    350 Shoreline Dr, Huntsville, TX 77320
  • /15

    $189,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    117 Avalon Dr, Huntsville, TX 77320

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,112

    Last Listing Agent Richard Armand Keller Williams Realty Northeast - Livingston

    117 Avalon Dr, Huntsville, TX 77320
  • /17

    $214,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    2714 Pine Shadows Dr, Huntsville, TX 77320

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,105 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $102/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,111

    Last Listing Agent David Eichhorst Texas Property Brokers, LLC

    2714 Pine Shadows Dr, Huntsville, TX 77320
  • /47

    $295,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    119 Utley Rd, Huntsville, TX 77320

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jon Strong RE/MAX Prime Properties

    119 Utley Rd, Huntsville, TX 77320
  • /38

    $259,999 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    35 Michael St, Huntsville, TX 77320

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,985 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,494

    Last Listing Agent Johanna Silva Next Trend Realty LLC

    35 Michael St, Huntsville, TX 77320
  • /46

    $224,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    301 Chestnut Bend, Huntsville, TX 77320

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,556

301 Chestnut Bend, Huntsville, TX 77320
  • /48

    $314,500 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    81 Fm 3454 Rd, Huntsville, TX 77320

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,647 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,654

81 Fm 3454 Rd, Huntsville, TX 77320
  • /43

    $610,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    9 Tall Timbers Way, Huntsville, TX 77320

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $640,773

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Roberts RE/MAX Integrity

    9 Tall Timbers Way, Huntsville, TX 77320
  • /27

    $229,990 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    203 Gray Wolf Dr, Huntsville, TX 77320

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,337 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,662

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Tiffan Legend Home Corporation

    203 Gray Wolf Dr, Huntsville, TX 77320
  • /50

    $189,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    918 Fm 247 Rd, Huntsville, TX 77320

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,305 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,846

    Last Listing Agent Dalene Zender Zen Real Estate

    918 Fm 247 Rd, Huntsville, TX 77320
  • /36

    $899,999 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    87 Cedar Ridge, Huntsville, TX 77320

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,503 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $925,402

    Last Listing Agent Riley Bridenstine Walsh &Mangan Premier RE Group

    87 Cedar Ridge, Huntsville, TX 77320
  • /6

    $49,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    Lot 2 Morris Ln, Huntsville, TX 77320

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $49,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 68 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tim White Coldwell Banker Realty - Lake Conroe/Willis

    Lot 2 Morris Ln, Huntsville, TX 77320
  • /27

    $75,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    Lot 22-23 Forest Creek Dr, Huntsville, TX 77320

    • Land
    • 41,469 Sq Ft
    • $78,782 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 364 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Donna Pinon Keller Williams Advantage Realty

    Lot 22-23 Forest Creek Dr, Huntsville, TX 77320
  • /27

    $235,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    112 Elmwood St, Huntsville, TX 77320

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,859 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,499

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Cox Markham Realty, Inc.

    112 Elmwood St, Huntsville, TX 77320
  • /9

    $39,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    TBD Oakwood Dr, Huntsville, TX 77320

    • Land
    • 1 Acres
    • $39,820 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Brewer Real Broker, LLC

    TBD Oakwood Dr, Huntsville, TX 77320
  • /9

    $50,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    105 Utley Rd, Huntsville, TX 77320

    • Land
    • 1.08 Acres
    • $46,211 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $52,000

    Last Listing Agent Casey Littleton Executive Real Estate

    105 Utley Rd, Huntsville, TX 77320
  • /19

    $149,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    618 Hickory St, Huntsville, TX 77320

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $147,566

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Frazier Heart of Texas Real Estate & MGMT. Co.

    618 Hickory St, Huntsville, TX 77320
  • /2

    $50,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    000 Avenue F, Huntsville, TX 77340

    • Land
    • 1.17 Acres
    • $42,918 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 106 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Brecker Pathway to Home Realty

    000 Avenue F, Huntsville, TX 77340
  • /39

    $200,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    708 Sam Houston Ave, Huntsville, TX 77320

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,113

    Last Listing Agent Robyn Scharlach Compass RE Texas, LLC

    708 Sam Houston Ave, Huntsville, TX 77320
  • /36

    $125,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    87 B Hill St, Huntsville, TX 77320

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $112,000

    Last Listing Agent Evelin Donis Realm Real Estate Professionals - Katy

    87 B Hill St, Huntsville, TX 77320
  • /27

    $75,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    51 N Lakeside Dr, Huntsville, TX 77320

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $77/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dorothy Roberts Creekwood Realty

    51 N Lakeside Dr, Huntsville, TX 77320
  • /35

    $254,400 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    103 Rudder Way, Huntsville, TX 77320

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,015

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Canada Keller Williams Advantage Realty

    103 Rudder Way, Huntsville, TX 77320

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home