540

Recently Sold Hurffville, NJ Homes

Section Image
  • /12

    $237,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    403 Paddock Ct Unit 403, Sewell, NJ 08080

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 944 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,204

    Last Listing Agent Taralyn Hendricks Keller Williams - Main Street

    403 Paddock Ct Unit 403, Sewell, NJ 08080
  • /34

    $470,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    121 Bound Brook Ct, Sewell, NJ 08080

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,701

    Last Listing Agent Bernadette Augello BHHS Fox & Roach-Washington-Gloucester

    121 Bound Brook Ct, Sewell, NJ 08080
  • /24

    $410,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    3 Regulus Dr, Blackwood, NJ 08012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,872

    Last Listing Agent Steven Kempton Real Broker, LLC

    3 Regulus Dr, Blackwood, NJ 08012
  • /20

    $438,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    180 Warren Ave, Sewell, NJ 08080

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,890

    Last Listing Agent Ron Bruce BHHS Fox & Roach-Mullica Hill South

    180 Warren Ave, Sewell, NJ 08080
  • /29

    $690,900

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    7 Danbury Ln, Sewell, NJ 08080

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $702,180

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Ciccone Real Broker, LLC

    7 Danbury Ln, Sewell, NJ 08080
  • /71

    $525,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    89 Monarch Ct, Sewell, NJ 08080

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,902 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $561,345

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Belko BHHS Fox & Roach-Washington-Gloucester

    89 Monarch Ct, Sewell, NJ 08080
  • /29

    $257,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    813 Darrett Ct Unit 813, Sewell, NJ 08080

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Maryanne Verfaillie KW Empower

    813 Darrett Ct Unit 813, Sewell, NJ 08080
  • /47

    $612,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    5 Chrysanthemum Ct, Sewell, NJ 08080

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,947 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $644,484

    Last Listing Agent Sharita Rivera Rivera Realty, LLC

    5 Chrysanthemum Ct, Sewell, NJ 08080
  • /34

    $295,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    46J Pristine Place, Sewell, NJ 08080

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Susan Bosnjak BHHS Fox & Roach-Washington-Gloucester

    46J Pristine Place, Sewell, NJ 08080
  • /2

    $521,305

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    2 Bates Ct, Sewell, NJ 08080

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,019 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,352

    Last Listing Agent Jeanne D'Ottavi BHHS Fox & Roach-Mullica Hill South

    2 Bates Ct, Sewell, NJ 08080
  • /27

    $275,000

    Sold Nov 28, 2025

    78 Abbington Ln, Sewell, NJ 08080

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,292

    Last Listing Agent Larry Rahn Houwzer LLC-Haddonfield

    78 Abbington Ln, Sewell, NJ 08080
  • /2

    $185,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    14 Camelot Place, Sewell, NJ 08080

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,483

    Last Listing Agent Beverly Lyons Beverly Lyons Real Estate Agency, LLC

    14 Camelot Place, Sewell, NJ 08080
  • /2

    $631,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    6 Spring Mill Ct, Sewell, NJ 08080

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $645,613

    Last Listing Agent Richard Melton EXP Realty, LLC

    6 Spring Mill Ct, Sewell, NJ 08080
  • /12

    $215,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    555 Shetland Ct Unit 555, Sewell, NJ 08080

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 752 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent George Plum The Plum Real Estate Group, LLC

    555 Shetland Ct Unit 555, Sewell, NJ 08080
  • /38

    $473,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    3 Schneider Ct, Sewell, NJ 08080

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,964 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,725

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Brown RE/MAX Preferred - Mullica Hill

    3 Schneider Ct, Sewell, NJ 08080
  • /38

    $400,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    18 Halo Ave, Sewell, NJ 08080

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,058

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Mcdonald BHHS Fox & Roach - Haddonfield

    18 Halo Ave, Sewell, NJ 08080
  • /39

    $400,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    7 Copeland Ct, Sewell, NJ 08080

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,974

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Barbetta HOF Realty

    7 Copeland Ct, Sewell, NJ 08080
  • /32

    $460,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    325 Pitman Downer Rd, Sewell, NJ 08080

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,575 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,265

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Peeke KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY-WASHINGTON TWP

    325 Pitman Downer Rd, Sewell, NJ 08080
  • /25

    $435,000

    Sold May 14, 2025

    31 Borrelly Blvd, Sewell, NJ 08080

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,998 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,210

    Last Listing Agent Richard Bradford RE/MAX ONE Realty-Moorestown

    31 Borrelly Blvd, Sewell, NJ 08080
  • /33

    $550,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    940 N Bridgeton Pike, Mantua Township, NJ 08080

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $559,342

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Coppola HOF Realty

    940 N Bridgeton Pike, Mantua Township, NJ 08080
  • /28

    $529,900

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    22 Pegasus Way, Sewell, NJ 08080

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $556,969

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Ciccone Real Broker, LLC

    22 Pegasus Way, Sewell, NJ 08080
  • /23

    $240,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    18 Kent Place Unit R4, Sewell, NJ 08080

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,970

    Last Listing Agent Dante Casella EXP Realty, LLC

    18 Kent Place Unit R4, Sewell, NJ 08080
  • /39

    $475,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    118 Golfview Dr, Sewell, NJ 08080

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,850

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Hedenberg Real Broker, LLC

    118 Golfview Dr, Sewell, NJ 08080
  • /33

    $340,000

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    84 Maple Leaf Cir, Sewell, NJ 08080

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,625

    Last Listing Agent V. MILANDO BHHS Fox & Roach-Marlton

    84 Maple Leaf Cir, Sewell, NJ 08080
  • /32

    $762,750

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    184 Pitman Downer Rd, Sewell, NJ 08080

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $776,488

    Last Listing Agent Leonard Antonelli Real Broker, LLC

    184 Pitman Downer Rd, Sewell, NJ 08080
  • /15

    $277,500

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    628 Yorkshire Ct Unit 628, Sewell, NJ 08080

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,220

    Last Listing Agent Chris Plum The Plum Real Estate Group, LLC

    628 Yorkshire Ct Unit 628, Sewell, NJ 08080
  • /15

    $200,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    445 Hurffville Grenloch Rd, Sewell, NJ 08080

    • Land
    • 7.05 Acres
    • $28,369 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 227 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Caryn Black Prominent Properties Sotheby's International Realty

    445 Hurffville Grenloch Rd, Sewell, NJ 08080
  • /25

    $255,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    1304 Hawthorne Ct Unit 1304, Sewell, NJ 08080

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 990 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Janet Passio Weichert Realtors-Mullica Hill

    1304 Hawthorne Ct Unit 1304, Sewell, NJ 08080
  • /25

    $586,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    67 Lavender Dr, Sewell, NJ 08080

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $597,135

    Last Listing Agent Janice Tarpy Innovate Realty

    67 Lavender Dr, Sewell, NJ 08080
  • /74

    $1,200,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    15 Dorothy Dr, Sewell, NJ 08080

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 6,689 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,168,859

    Last Listing Agent DANA GRIGORE HomeSmart First Advantage Realty

    15 Dorothy Dr, Sewell, NJ 08080
  • /16

    $199,900

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    20 Kent Place Unit R3, Sewell, NJ 08080

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,549

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Mulvenna Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    20 Kent Place Unit R3, Sewell, NJ 08080
  • /35

    $365,000

    Sold May 15, 2025

    144 Altair Dr, Sewell, NJ 08080

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,661

    Last Listing Agent Carla DiPlacido Keller Williams Realty - Washington Township

    144 Altair Dr, Sewell, NJ 08080
  • /20

    $290,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    749 Slate Ct Unit 749, Sewell, NJ 08080

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Neville Realty Mark Advantage

    749 Slate Ct Unit 749, Sewell, NJ 08080
  • /34

    $535,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    55 Twin Ponds Dr, Sewell, NJ 08080

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $566,686

    Last Listing Agent Ramon Gaber RealtyMark Properties

    55 Twin Ponds Dr, Sewell, NJ 08080
  • /38

    $489,900

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    77 Snapdragon Ct, Sewell, NJ 08080

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,183

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Geverd BHHS Fox & Roach-Washington-Gloucester

    77 Snapdragon Ct, Sewell, NJ 08080
  • /2

    $42,500

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    8 Dancy Ave, Deptford, NJ 08080

    • Land
    • 20,908 Sq Ft
    • $88,542 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 248 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shinay Broscious Weichert Realtors-Mullica Hill

    8 Dancy Ave, Deptford, NJ 08080
  • /48

    $250,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    434 Atlanta Ct Unit 434, Sewell, NJ 08080

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,343

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Hund EXP Realty, LLC

    434 Atlanta Ct Unit 434, Sewell, NJ 08080
  • /22

    $259,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    348 Surrey Ct Unit 348, Sewell, NJ 08080

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,602

    Last Listing Agent Chris Epifano BHHS Fox & Roach-Washington-Gloucester

    348 Surrey Ct Unit 348, Sewell, NJ 08080
  • /28

    $745,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    48 Rickland Dr, Sewell, NJ 08080

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $763,962

    Last Listing Agent Michael Moore Innovate Realty

    48 Rickland Dr, Sewell, NJ 08080
  • /46

    $449,900

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    56 Barlow Ave, Sewell, NJ 08080

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1934

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,031

    Last Listing Agent Paul Ciervo Keller Williams - Main Street

    56 Barlow Ave, Sewell, NJ 08080

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 14

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home