1,440

Homes in ZIP Code 75141

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /33

    $349,999

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,471 Sq Ft

    1200 Oak Creek Dr, Hutchins, TX 75141

    NO HOA...Several financing options - 100% financing with NO down payment, NO PMI and $4,000 towards closing costs, or A discounted rate and no lender fee future refinancing may be available for qualified buyers purchasing this home and using an affiliate of Orchard Brokerage, LLC. Just 14 miles south of Downtown Dallas and free from HOA restrictions, this stunning 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home invites

    Agent Photo

    Pamela Washington

    Orchard Brokerage

    (945) 298-6331

    1200 Oak Creek Dr, Hutchins, TX 75141
  • /27

    $1,750 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 952 Sq Ft
    • Property for Rent

    607 Keats Rd, Wilmer, TX 75172

    Mobile home MOVE IN READY. 3 bedrooms, 2 Bath, featuring a nice Kitchen, fully remodeled bathroom and walk in closet. The kitchen is open to the living and dining areas. There is a separate large utility room. Shed outside that comes with the home. The commons community features a community pool, playgrounds, basketball courts, community greenbelt and gazebo with an outstanding staff. Pets

    Ryan Hillgardner Winters Legacy Realty

    607 Keats Rd, Wilmer, TX 75172
  • /35

    $260,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 29, 2025

    1113 Glenhaven Dr, Hutchins, TX 75141

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,305

    Last Listing Agent Ricky Vasquez Monument Realty

    1113 Glenhaven Dr, Hutchins, TX 75141
    • /23

      Est $286,704 Not Listed For Sale

      1018 Highview Dr, Hutchins, TX 75141

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,743 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1018 Highview Dr, Hutchins, TX 75141

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 215 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lyndah Orms Berkshire HathawayHS PenFed TX

  • /28

    $265,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft

    1020 Walnut Ridge Dr, Hutchins, TX 75141

    Don't miss out on this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath Hutchins home ready for you to make your own! Natural light, modern finishes, and designer touches fill every corner. The inviting living room sits at the heart of the home and flows seamlessly into the large kitchen. Home chefs will appreciate the built-in appliances, stylish backsplash, and generous storage space. The formal dining room provides

    Noelle Coats Redfin Corporation

    1020 Walnut Ridge Dr, Hutchins, TX 75141
  • /25

    $365,000 Last List Price Sold May 29, 2025

    1501 Oak Creek Dr, Hutchins, TX 75141

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,317

    Last Listing Agent Rosio Bucio WILLIAM DAVIS REALTY

    1501 Oak Creek Dr, Hutchins, TX 75141
    • /28

      Est $255,000 Not Listed For Sale

      1012 Timberview Dr, Hutchins, TX 75141

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,577 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1012 Timberview Dr, Hutchins, TX 75141

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 65 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mary Garcia-Garza Ultima Real Estate

  • /10

    $7,935,000

    • Land
    • 51.1 Acres
    • $155,284 per Acre

    2840 Post Oak Rd, Hutchins, TX 75141

Hi Estate Hi View Real Estate

    2840 Post Oak Rd, Hutchins, TX 75141
  • /8

    $323,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1109 Cedar St, Hutchins, TX 75141

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,229 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,239

    Last Listing Agent Dale Dale Hill LGI Homes

    1109 Cedar St, Hutchins, TX 75141
    • /12

      Est $331,246 Not Listed For Sale

      344 Summer Tree Dr, Hutchins, TX 75141

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      344 Summer Tree Dr, Hutchins, TX 75141

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Deidra Gaston United Real Estate

  • /6

    $354,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,674 Sq Ft

    1025 Holly Dr, Hutchins, TX 75141

    This delightful three-bedroom residence offers meticulously designed living space tailored for comfort and functionality. The kitchen impresses with designer cabinetry, expansive granite countertops and Whirlpool® appliances. The adjacent family room is an ideal spot for relaxing and spending time with the family. The flex room offers versatility, serving as a dynamic space that caters to

    Dale Dale Hill LGI Homes

    1025 Holly Dr, Hutchins, TX 75141
  • /2

    $490,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 23, 2026

    120 Prasifka St, Hutchins, TX 75141

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,253 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,289

    Last Listing Agent Genesis Carrasco Pioneer 1 Realty

    120 Prasifka St, Hutchins, TX 75141
    • /19

      Est $257,928 Not Listed For Sale

      208 S Jj Lemmon St, Hutchins, TX 75141

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      208 S Jj Lemmon St, Hutchins, TX 75141

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 51 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dora Gutierrez United Real Estate

  • /2

    $389,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,235 Sq Ft

    1000 Camelia Grove Ct, Hutchins, TX 75141

    Step into this spacious new home with open living spaces, a convenient half-bath, and a sprawling master suite. The kitchen features state-of-the-art appliances for easy cooking and cleaning, while the open-concept layout facilitates effortless flow between spaces, perfect for entertaining. The serene master suite boasts ample natural light and a spacious walk-in closet. There are three

    Dale Dale Hill LGI Homes

    1000 Camelia Grove Ct, Hutchins, TX 75141
  • /7

    $333,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 20, 2026

    1017 Pecan Place, Hutchins, TX 75141

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,975

    Last Listing Agent Dale Dale Hill LGI Homes

    1017 Pecan Place, Hutchins, TX 75141
    • /15

      Est $266,065 Not Listed For Sale

      1124 Glenhaven Dr, Hutchins, TX 75141

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1124 Glenhaven Dr, Hutchins, TX 75141

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 87 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Anyiesa Johnson Anyiesa Johnson

  • /5

    $366,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,798 Sq Ft

    1000 Cypress Ave, Hutchins, TX 75141

    The Reed plan is a remarkable single-story home, seamlessly harmonizing functionality and style. With four bedrooms, two bathrooms, an open family room, and a chef-ready kitchen, every corner is tailored to your family’s needs. The open kitchen features a generous granite countertop, perfect for gatherings, while the adjacent dining area offers an ideal space for delightful mealtimes. The

    Dale Dale Hill LGI Homes

    1000 Cypress Ave, Hutchins, TX 75141
  • /22

    $269,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 08, 2025

    517 Murray St, Hutchins, TX 75141

    • 5 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,167

    Last Listing Agent Karen Salazar Hi View Real Estate

    517 Murray St, Hutchins, TX 75141
    • /22

      Est $278,976 Not Listed For Sale

      1109 Glenhaven Dr, Hutchins, TX 75141

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1109 Glenhaven Dr, Hutchins, TX 75141

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 37 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Feras Rachid Ready Real Estate LLC

  • /19

    $379,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,064 Sq Ft

    Camellia Plan at Southaven, Hutchins, TX 75141

    The Camellia floor plan offers four spacious bedrooms and two-and-a-half bathrooms, making it ideal for families of all sizes. An extended, covered front porch and a private patio provide inviting spaces to relax and enjoy the outdoors. Inside, the huge master suite features an extended walk-in closet, while storage is thoughtfully placed throughout the home to keep everything organized. With an

    LGI Homes Builder
    905 Cottonwood Ave Unit 39606132, Hutchins, TX 75141
  • /9

    $110,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 29, 2026

    1304 Trout Rd, Hutchins, TX 75141

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 892 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,590

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Bates Orchard Brokerage

    1304 Trout Rd, Hutchins, TX 75141
    • /22

      Est $256,660 Not Listed For Sale

      112 Glenview Dr, Hutchins, TX 75141

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      112 Glenview Dr, Hutchins, TX 75141

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alma Davalos Lugary, LLC

  • /5

    $359,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,798 Sq Ft

    1017 Holly Dr, Hutchins, TX 75141

Dale Dale Hill LGI Homes

    1017 Holly Dr, Hutchins, TX 75141
  • /8

    $348,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 30, 2026

    145 Magnolia Blvd, Hutchins, TX 75141

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,629 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,251

    Last Listing Agent Dale Dale Hill LGI Homes

    145 Magnolia Blvd, Hutchins, TX 75141
    • /18

      Est $225,043 Not Listed For Sale

      112 Willowgrove Dr, Hutchins, TX 75141

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      112 Willowgrove Dr, Hutchins, TX 75141

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 54 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Chato Castillo Pioneer 1 Realty

  • /14

    $419,500

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,653 Sq Ft

    800 Oak Creek Dr, Hutchins, TX 75141

    Welcome to this stunning new construction home located at 800 Oak Creek in Hutchins! Perfectly situated on a desirable corner lot directly across from the city park, this beautifully designed home offers the perfect blend of modern comfort, functionality, and convenience. Featuring 4 spacious bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, and 2 half baths, this thoughtfully crafted floor plan provides plenty of

    Sandra Carrasco True North Texas Realty & Co.

    800 Oak Creek Dr, Hutchins, TX 75141
  • /7

    $329,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 27, 2026

    328 Live Oak Ln, Hutchins, TX 75141

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,616

    Last Listing Agent Dale Dale Hill LGI Homes

    328 Live Oak Ln, Hutchins, TX 75141
    • /22

      Est $190,278 Not Listed For Sale

      205 N Denton St, Hutchins, TX 75141

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      205 N Denton St, Hutchins, TX 75141

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Jordan TMP Realty, LLC

  • /8

    $353,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,674 Sq Ft

    1021 Pecan Place, Hutchins, TX 75141

Dale Dale Hill LGI Homes

    1021 Pecan Place, Hutchins, TX 75141
  • /8

    $393,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 18, 2025

    1013 Cedar St, Hutchins, TX 75141

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,235 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,041

    Last Listing Agent Dale Dale Hill LGI Homes

    1013 Cedar St, Hutchins, TX 75141
    • /3

      Est $240,386 Not Listed For Sale

      1400 Bluffview Dr, Hutchins, TX 75141

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1986
      1400 Bluffview Dr, Hutchins, TX 75141

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent David Soto LPT Realty, LLC.

  • /3

    $404,900 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,616 Sq Ft

    333 Magnolia Blvd, Hutchins, TX 75141

    The Driftwood floor plan offers ample space and stylish aesthetics, perfect for modern family living. Downstairs, open living spaces include a generous upgraded kitchen, open dining room and spacious family room. The downstairs master suite features a bright space flooded with natural light, a double-sink vanity, oversized walk-in shower and spacious closet. Upstairs, the four additional rooms

    Dale Dale Hill LGI Homes

    333 Magnolia Blvd, Hutchins, TX 75141
  • /24

    $250,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1041 Crestview Dr, Hutchins, TX 75141

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,380

    Last Listing Agent Jason Parker Gentec Realty Corp

    1041 Crestview Dr, Hutchins, TX 75141
    • /4

      Est $159,128 Not Listed For Sale

      407 1st St, Hutchins, TX 75141

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      407 1st St, Hutchins, TX 75141

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Flewellen Dalton Wade, Inc.

  • /20

    $349,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,674 Sq Ft

    Sabine Plan at Southaven, Hutchins, TX 75141

    Welcome to your new home! This delightful three-bedroom residence offers meticulously designed living space tailored for both comfort and functionality. With its versatile flex room and chef-ready kitchen featuring a spacious island and premium upgrades, every detail is thoughtfully crafted to exceed your expectations. Whether you're spending quality time with loved ones in the spacious family

    LGI Homes Builder
    905 Cottonwood Ave Unit 39606184, Hutchins, TX 75141
  • /7

    $333,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1020 Cedar St, Hutchins, TX 75141

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,785

    Last Listing Agent Dale Dale Hill LGI Homes

    1020 Cedar St, Hutchins, TX 75141
    • /26

      Est $258,333 Not Listed For Sale

      1217 Ridgewood Ln, Hutchins, TX 75141

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1217 Ridgewood Ln, Hutchins, TX 75141

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dan Willems RE/MAX

  • /19

    $354,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,798 Sq Ft

    Reed Plan at Southaven, Hutchins, TX 75141

    The Reed plan is a remarkable single-story home, seamlessly harmonizing both functionality and style. Upon entering this gorgeous home, you'll be welcomed by an open layout that effortlessly merges upgraded fixtures and features with practicality. Featuring four bedrooms, two bathrooms, an open family room, and a chef-ready kitchen, every corner of this home is tailored to fit your family’s

    LGI Homes Builder
    905 Cottonwood Ave Unit 39606181, Hutchins, TX 75141
  • /33

    $215,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 09, 2026

    1200 Ridgewood Ln, Hutchins, TX 75141

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,763

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Lively Riney

    1200 Ridgewood Ln, Hutchins, TX 75141
    • /23

      Est $219,533 Not Listed For Sale

      1209 Ridgewood Ln, Hutchins, TX 75141

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1209 Ridgewood Ln, Hutchins, TX 75141

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 21 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Krissy Mireles eXp Realty - Krissy Mireles Team

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home