22,056

Homes in ZIP Code 78634

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /31

    $575,000

    $13K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,834 Sq Ft

    80 Family Cir, Hutto, TX 78634

    Price improvement — now an even greater opportunity.Tucked away on a quiet street where neighbors still wave hello, this beautifully updated home offers the rare blend of country calm and modern comfort—all set on over an acre of fully fenced land with an electric gate. The main residence features a thoughtfully designed 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath layout, filled with natural light and enhanced by

    Agent Photo

    Guadalupe Abbud

    Compass RE Texas, LLC

    (737) 347-1578

    80 Family Cir, Hutto, TX 78634
  • /50

    Starting at $2,300

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    211 Benelli Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

    Spacious, resort-style optionsEnjoy spacious full hookup RV sites and modern cabins near Austin, along with relaxing amenities including a pool, hot tub, dog park, and scenic walking trails. Located just minutes from Round Rock and North Austin, Redbud Ranch Cabin & RV Resort is a convenient RV park near Austin whether you’re visiting for a few nights or planning a longer visit.Easily

    Redbud Ranch Cabin & RV Resort

    (737) 747-7780

    211 Benelli Dr, Hutto, TX 78634
  • 326 Wimberley St, Hutto, TX 78634

    $280,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    326 Wimberley St, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,219

    Last Listing Agent Stewart Dewar All City Real Estate Ltd. Co

    326 Wimberley St, Hutto, TX 78634
    • 1008 Beacon Cove, Hutto, TX 78634

      Est $311,277

      Not Listed For Sale

      1008 Beacon Cove, Hutto, TX 78634

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,685 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1008 Beacon Cove, Hutto, TX 78634

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Carlos Guerrero eXp Realty, LLC

  • /22

    $320,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,846 Sq Ft

    145 Plantain Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

    Nestled in the community of Hutto Highlands, this charming single-story home offers the perfect blend of suburban tranquility and modern comfort. The curb appeal is immediate, featuring a classic brick exterior accented by mature trees and meticulously maintained landscaping with decorative stone borders. Step inside to find an inviting open-concept floor plan characterized by high ceilings and

    Agent Photo

    Ross Speed

    Compass RE Texas, LLC

    (512) 361-4246

    145 Plantain Dr, Hutto, TX 78634
  • /50

    Starting at $1,399 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    901-1000 County Road 138, Hutto, TX 78634

    At Village at Hutto Station, we combine modern comfort with resort-style living in Hutto, TX. Our single-story homes feature smart home technology, quartz countertops, luxury vinyl tileflooring, full-size washer and dryer, private backyards, and upgraded kitchen appliances. Enjoy our secure, gated community amenities like a sparkling pool and sundeck, fire pits, BBQ grill stations, clubhouse, and

    The Village at Hutto Station

    (737) 259-7923

    901-1000 County Road 138, Hutto, TX 78634
  • /57

    $469,470 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    130 Brislecone Pass, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,877 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 170 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,430

    130 Brislecone Pass, Hutto, TX 78634
    • 7832 Leonardo Dr, Round Rock, TX 78665

      Est $456,554

      Not Listed For Sale

      7832 Leonardo Dr, Round Rock, TX 78665

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,681 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      7832 Leonardo Dr, Round Rock, TX 78665

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Guilloteau Bramlett Partners

  • /4

    $2,000,000

    • Land
    • 4.75 Acres
    • $421,097 per Acre

    828 County Road 132, Hutto, TX 78634

    Excellent 4.75-acre development opportunity located in the Hutto ETJ. This property sits in the direct path of growth as Hutto expands north toward Chandler Road and is surrounded by existing and future residential communities. Its location makes it an ideal candidate for multi-family, condo, mixed-use, or neighborhood commercial development. The property offers strong infrastructure support with

    Agent Photo

    Robert Fischer

    Keller Williams Realty-RR

    (737) 234-7669

    828 County Road 132, Hutto, TX 78634
  • /40

    Starting at $1,138 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    150 Klattenhoff Ln, Hutto, TX 78634

    Home is more than just a place for one's things, a place to sleep and a place to eat. Home is where memories come from, where you can be you and where rest and renewal happen...on the range, only miles from your destination...Your Home on the Range...Golf Range. We are located on the 16th, 17th & 18th greens of the Star Ranch Golf Club. You'll appreciate the gated entry, beautiful greenery

    The Fairways at Star Ranch

    (737) 377-1394

    150 Klattenhoff Ln, Hutto, TX 78634
  • /17

    $329,990 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    106 Donnington Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,966 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Lennar Cotton Brook - Claremont Collection

    106 Donnington Dr, Hutto, TX 78634
    • 502 Carrington St, Hutto, TX 78634

      Est $368,562

      Not Listed For Sale

      502 Carrington St, Hutto, TX 78634

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      502 Carrington St, Hutto, TX 78634

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 38 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sam Sheikh SpecTower Realty Group

  • /37

    $635,000

    • Land
    • 6.03 Acres
    • $105,307 per Acre

    1796 County Road 139, Hutto, TX 78634

    Great Location for a Gentlemen's Ranch just minutes from the city, shopping and entertainment. Just South of the E Williamson co highway and proposed future Hutto Loop, near the new Samsung Plant. A great place for building your dream home and having your mini farm. One inch water line from county road 139 along the right side of the gravel drive to the second gate where the driveway ends. Plenty

    Agent Photo

    Cesar Gonzalez

    Keller Williams Realty Lone St

    (737) 387-1266

    1796 County Road 139, Hutto, TX 78634
  • /40

    Starting at $1,124 Per Month

    • Studio - 3 Beds

    500 Chris Kelley Blvd, Hutto, TX 78634

    Embark on a luxurious lifestyle at North Creek Apartments. Choose from studios, one, two, and three-bedroom homes to start a new experience in our vibrant community. Our upscale amenities and thoughtful interior features ensure that every day spent in our luxury apartments in Hutto is both stylish and comfortable.Achieve a perfect balance between work and play with ease. Our business hub

    North Creek

    (737) 758-2305

    500 Chris Kelley Blvd, Hutto, TX 78634
  • /20

    $347,290 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    117 Miglia St, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,071 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Lennar Cotton Brook - Highlands Collection

    117 Miglia St, Hutto, TX 78634
    • 112 Limerick Cove, Hutto, TX 78634

      Est $429,886

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Limerick Cove, Hutto, TX 78634

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      112 Limerick Cove, Hutto, TX 78634

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Dale Realty Texas LLC

  • /40

    $775,000

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,589 Sq Ft

    1126 Enclave Way, Hutto, TX 78634

    Some homes check the boxes. This one changes the standard.Tucked away on over half an acre inside the prestigious Estates section of Enclave at Brushy Creek, this rare 4-bedroom, 3.5-bath pool home delivers the kind of lifestyle buyers wait years to find. From the moment you arrive, the combination of privacy, scale, and elevated design makes it clear — this is not your typical Hutto

    Agent Photo

    Heather Morstatter

    Magnolia Realty Round Rock

    (737) 379-9612

    1126 Enclave Way, Hutto, TX 78634
  • /26

    Starting at $1,368

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    350 Star Ranch Blvd, Hutto, TX 78634

    Welcome to Rushcreek at Star Ranch, a beautiful apartment community in Hutto, TX where residents enjoy spacious interiors, luxury amenities, and a perfect location next to the golf course.We offer luxury one, two, and three-bedroom apartments that emphasize comfort and practicality. Show off your apartment home built with hardwood floors, modern layouts, and high-quality finishes. Feel free to

    Rushcreek at Star Ranch

    (855) 723-4812

    350 Star Ranch Blvd, Hutto, TX 78634
  • /15

    $402,990 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    110 Goodwood St, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,939 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Lennar Cotton Brook - Highlands 3 Car Collection

    110 Goodwood St, Hutto, TX 78634
    • 113 Tudanca St, Hutto, TX 78634

      Est $401,703

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Tudanca St, Hutto, TX 78634

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      113 Tudanca St, Hutto, TX 78634

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Adam Baker Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • /40

    $325,000

    $40K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,051 Sq Ft

    335 Altamont St, Hutto, TX 78634

    This rare 4-bedroom, 2-bath home offers over 2,000 square feet of single-story living with recent updates throughout. Built in 2008, it features new interior and exterior paint, new flooring with no carpet, and a new HVAC system installed in July 2025.The living area includes vaulted ceilings and a wood-burning fireplace, creating a comfortable space for everyday use. The kitchen has new

    Agent Photo

    Robert Fischer

    Keller Williams Realty-RR

    (512) 768-4363

    335 Altamont St, Hutto, TX 78634
  • /20

    Starting at $1,280

    Total Monthly Price

    • Studio - 2 Beds

    251 Carl Stern Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

    Welcome to life at The Emory. Located in the heart of the city, our brand-new community features studio, one, and two-bedroom apartment homes equipped with the latest smart home features and designer finishes. Residents can unwind at our resort-inspired pool with private cabanas, or work out in our state-of-the-art fitness center and yoga studio. Our pet-friendly community is also just minutes

    The Emory

    (737) 344-3197

    251 Carl Stern Dr, Hutto, TX 78634
  • 320 Cyril Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

    $349,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    320 Cyril Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,041

    Last Listing Agent Maureen Rooker RE/MAX Vision

    320 Cyril Dr, Hutto, TX 78634
    • 7914 Arezzo Dr, Round Rock, TX 78665

      Est $408,814

      Not Listed For Sale

      7914 Arezzo Dr, Round Rock, TX 78665

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      7914 Arezzo Dr, Round Rock, TX 78665

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 30 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rela Manigsaca Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • /40

    $325,000

    Open Sat 3PM - 5PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,769 Sq Ft

    404 Cassandra Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

    Rare opening in Riverwalk—one of Hutto’s fastest-growing communities with easy access to major employers and everyday conveniences. This well-maintained single-story home offers 4 bedrooms, 2 baths, and a flexible layout ideal for both daily living and working from home.Built in 2019 and thoughtfully updated, new carpet, fresh interior paint, and updated light fixtures—giving it a clean,

    Agent Photo

    Robert Fischer

    Keller Williams Realty-RR

    (737) 367-0683

    404 Cassandra Dr, Hutto, TX 78634
  • /20

    Starting at $5,500

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds

    8616 Torrita Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

    Experience comfort, style, and convenience in this fully furnished 3-bedroom, 3-bath executive rental located in a secure gated community—ideal for corporate housing, relocation, and insurance stays. Perfect for mid-term and monthly rentals, the home comfortably sleeps six with king beds and private en-suite bathrooms in every bedroom.The open-concept layout features high ceilings,

    (346) 617-2407

    8616 Torrita Dr, Hutto, TX 78634
  • 21506 Greylag Dr, Pflugerville, TX 78660

    $639,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    21506 Greylag Dr, Pflugerville, TX 78660

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,585 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $593,990

    Last Listing Agent Reinae Kessler Austin Home Girls Realty

    21506 Greylag Dr, Pflugerville, TX 78660
    • 21625 Urraca Ln, Pflugerville, TX 78660

      Est $405,080

      Not Listed For Sale

      21625 Urraca Ln, Pflugerville, TX 78660

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      21625 Urraca Ln, Pflugerville, TX 78660

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 196 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amy English Home Sweet Home Real Estate LL

  • /40

    $625,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,696 Sq Ft

    61 Family Cir, Hutto, TX 78634

    61 Family Circle offers a rare ~1 acre property with this one-story property which includes a main home of approximately 1,487 square feet with 3 bedrooms and 2 baths, plus a secondary guest home of approximately 960 square feet with 1 bedroom, 1 bath, living area, and kitchen space, for a combined total of approximately 2,447 square feet. The main home features granite countertops, a stone

    Agent Photo

    Robert Fischer

    Keller Williams Realty-RR

    (737) 325-1865

    61 Family Cir, Hutto, TX 78634
  • /20

    $1,815

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,194 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    100 Meadow Lark Ln, Hutto, TX 78634

    Reduced deposit: Get 25% off your security deposit based on 1 month's rent (taxes and fees not included), valid for new applicants who sign a 12-month lease by May 31, 2026. Offer is contingent on application approval and execution of a lease agreement. Other terms and conditions may apply. This property is professionally managed by AMH, a leading single-family rental company. We expect to make

    (512) 337-4081

    100 Meadow Lark Ln, Hutto, TX 78634
  • /24

    $542,790 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    114 Divisadero Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,357 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,000

    Meritage Homes Prairie Winds - Executive Collection

    114 Divisadero Dr, Hutto, TX 78634
    • 219 Camellia Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

      Est $301,648

      Not Listed For Sale

      219 Camellia Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,641 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      219 Camellia Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 31 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Trang Duong Capital Realty

  • /26

    $324,999

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,514 Sq Ft

    219 Greens Bayou Trail, Hutto, TX 78634

    **Seller offering $5k towards buyer's closing costs!** Nestled on a quiet and friendly street in the heart of Hutto, this stunning 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom home offers the perfect blend of modern sophistication and small-town charm. The residence features a bright and airy open-concept layout that seamlessly connects the main living areas. The chef-inspired kitchen serves as the home's centerpiece,

    Agent Photo

    Jessica Roy

    Goodrich Realty LLC

    (737) 283-2553

    219 Greens Bayou Trail, Hutto, TX 78634
  • /20

    $2,850 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,318 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    539 W Metcalfe St, Hutto, TX 78634

    Please note, our homes are available on a first-come, first-serve basis and are not reserved until the holding fee agreement is signed and the holding fee is paid by the primary applicant.This home features Progress Smart Home - Progress Residential's smart home app, which allows you to control the home securely from any of your devices. Learn more at Coming soon! This home is

    (737) 259-4026

    539 W Metcalfe St, Hutto, TX 78634
  • /29

    $310,240 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    603 Stonebrook Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Starlight Homes Rolling Glen

    603 Stonebrook Dr, Hutto, TX 78634
    • 103 Marklawn Ln, Hutto, TX 78634

      Est $358,455

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Marklawn Ln, Hutto, TX 78634

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      103 Marklawn Ln, Hutto, TX 78634

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kiersty Lombar Keller Williams Realty-RR WC

  • /5

    $5,400,000

    • Land
    • 11.24 Acres
    • $480,427 per Acre

    0 Chris Kelley Blvd, Hutto, TX 78634

    Rare 11.4 acres with no zoning and approximately 1265 ft of road frontage. Easy access and visibility from toll 130. It borders Hutto City Park. Manville water and working with city on sewer. In the Star Ranch MUD. Lake behind property to the East. Get to most anywhere fast including Dell, Tesla, Amazon, airport, shopping, etc. There is an additional 93 acres for sale across Chris Kelley Blvd

    Agent Photo

    Robert Fischer

    Keller Williams Realty-RR

    (737) 339-8753

    0 Chris Kelley Blvd, Hutto, TX 78634
  • /20

    $2,045 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,957 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5805 Sardinia Dr, Round Rock, TX 78665

    Welcome to 5805 Sardinia Drive, an inviting single-story residence offering 1,957 square feet of bright and functional living space in Round Rock’s highly sought-after Siena community. This beautifully designed home features an open-concept layout that includes 3 spacious bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, and a dedicated office/flex space perfect for remote work or a private library. The heart of the

    (512) 957-9334

    5805 Sardinia Dr, Round Rock, TX 78665
  • /14

    $389,990 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    201 Divisadero Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,867 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,645

    Meritage Homes Prairie Winds - Executive Collection

    201 Divisadero Dr, Hutto, TX 78634
    • 327 Comal Run, Hutto, TX 78634

      Est $309,923

      Not Listed For Sale

      327 Comal Run, Hutto, TX 78634

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      327 Comal Run, Hutto, TX 78634

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 211 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Denise Arndt Coldwell Banker Realty

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home