22,056

Homes in ZIP Code 78634

Section Image Section Image
  • /3

    $286,920

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,533 Sq Ft

    1111 Windrow Run, Hutto, TX 78634

    Welcome to 1111 Windrow Run located in Heritage Mill, a coming soon Brohn Homes community in Hutto! Inside, you’ll be greeted by an open concept living space, light-filled interior, and thoughtful features. In the heart of the home, the U-shaped kitchen showcases premium features such as durable 3cm Blanco Atlantico granite countertops, 42-inch cabinet uppers, sleek black appliances, and a

    Danny Wilson New Home Now

    1111 Windrow Run, Hutto, TX 78634
  • /33

    $1,925 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,498 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    509 Redfish Ln, Hutto, TX 78634

    A delightful home for lease awaits, offering the freshness and comfort of newer construction built in 2022. This charming single-family residence features a welcoming and functional layout designed for comfortable everyday living. The home includes a spacious two-car garage with an automatic garage door opener, along with the added convenience of a washer, dryer, and refrigerator already in

    Yurauri Galarraga Keller Williams Realty

    509 Redfish Ln, Hutto, TX 78634
  • 612 Emory Crossing Blvd, Hutto, TX 78634

    $326,225 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    612 Emory Crossing Blvd, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,693 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bobbie Alexander Alexander Properties

    612 Emory Crossing Blvd, Hutto, TX 78634
    • 500 Comal Run, Hutto, TX 78634

      Est $333,541

      Not Listed For Sale

      500 Comal Run, Hutto, TX 78634

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      500 Comal Run, Hutto, TX 78634

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 58 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mayra Torres Levi Rodgers Real Estate Group

  • /11

    $431,754

    New Construction $14K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,386 Sq Ft

    104 Bloomington Loop, Hutto, TX 78634

    MLS# 6370412 - Built by Empire Homes - Jul 2026 completion! ~ 2-1,2 car garage on an oversized greenbelt homesite. This beautiful 2-story plan features 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and an open-concept dining and family room. The kitchen is adorned with 42-inch cabinets and an abundance of counter space. Additional entertainment is made with ease in the oversized game room upstairs or out on the

    Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    104 Bloomington Loop, Hutto, TX 78634
  • /20

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,190 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    21312 Windmill Ranch Ave, Pflugerville, TX 78660

    Beautiful and well-maintained home located in the desirable Windmill Ranch community in Pflugerville. This property features an open-concept layout with spacious living areas and abundant natural light. The home is equipped with a security camera system and alarm system for added peace of mind. It also includes Meross smart switches controlling the front porch, rotunda/hallway lights, kitchen

    Alexandra Benitez Keller Williams Realty

    21312 Windmill Ranch Ave, Pflugerville, TX 78660
  • /47

    $447,994 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    605 Palo Brea Loop, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,295 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,285

    605 Palo Brea Loop, Hutto, TX 78634
    • /39

      Est $361,208

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Lavaca Loop, Hutto, TX 78634

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      100 Lavaca Loop, Hutto, TX 78634

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 119 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jenn Shelburne Bentwood Realty

  • /3

    $308,960

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft

    1113 Windrow Run, Hutto, TX 78634

    Welcome to 1113 Windrow Run located in Heritage Mill, a coming soon Brohn Homes community in Hutto! This two-story new construction home was designed with elevated style and everyday comfort in mind. Inside the home’s interior is bright and welcoming, you’ll see modern finishes such as wood-look vinyl flooring through the main living spaces, clean white cabinets throughout, and coordinating

    Danny Wilson New Home Now

    1113 Windrow Run, Hutto, TX 78634
  • /34

    $2,250 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,797 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    215 Methodius Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

    Welcome to this charming single-story home in available for lease in Hutto, TX! With 3 generously sized bedrooms, a dedicated office space, 2 full bathrooms, and an open floor plan, this home is designed for both comfort and practicality. As you enter, you’ll notice a light-filled living area that flows effortlessly into the dining space and kitchen—ideal for everyday living or hosting guests.

    Kaylie Olechoski Epique Realty LLC

    215 Methodius Dr, Hutto, TX 78634
  • 1008 Testoa Cove, Hutto, TX 78634

    $399,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 04, 2026

    1008 Testoa Cove, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,363 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,889

    Last Listing Agent Linda DeMarco Texas Open Door Realty

    1008 Testoa Cove, Hutto, TX 78634
    • 101 Lavaca Loop, Hutto, TX 78634

      Est $301,185

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Lavaca Loop, Hutto, TX 78634

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      101 Lavaca Loop, Hutto, TX 78634

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 69 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kevin McCarthy All City Real Estate Ltd. Co

  • /65

    $607,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,497 Sq Ft

    Plan Foxleigh at Flora, Hutto, TX 78634

    The Foxleigh is an impressive two-story home that offers 3,492 square feet of beautifully designed living space. Entering through the foyer, you'll find a study and secondary bedroom with a private bath. The open-concept kitchen, complete with a central island, flows into the dining and family rooms, providing seamless access to a spacious patio for outdoor enjoyment. The main floor also features

    Highland Homes Builder
    1105 Rock Daisy Trail Unit 36556225, Hutto, TX 78634
  • /15

    $2,150 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    216 Arnage Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

    The refrigerator, washer, and dryer are included. The house will be professionally cleaned.

    Wei Dai TopSky Austin

    216 Arnage Dr, Hutto, TX 78634
  • 104 Lansing Rd, Hutto, TX 78634

    $422,150 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    104 Lansing Rd, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 256 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bobbie Alexander Alexander Properties

    104 Lansing Rd, Hutto, TX 78634
    • 636 Wiltshire Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

      Est $373,324

      Not Listed For Sale

      636 Wiltshire Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,761 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      636 Wiltshire Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Donna Harris JPAR Austin

  • /3

    $379,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,420 Sq Ft

    Orwell II Plan at Flora, Hutto, TX 78634

    The Orwell II floorplan is a spacious two-story design offering 3–4 bedrooms and 2.5–3.5 bathrooms. A two-car alley-loaded garage enhances curb appeal, while the open main level creates a warm and inviting flow. Upstairs, a versatile tech space and large game room provide the perfect areas for productivity, play, or relaxation. With its thoughtful design and flexible options, the Orwell II is a

    DRB Homes Builder
    506 Cyprus Row Ct Unit 37803040, Hutto, TX 78634
  • /22

    $2,100 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,045 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    707 East St, Hutto, TX 78634

    This beautiful 1-story is located in the heart of Hutto, just a short distance from the CO-OP! Walk or bike to the state-of-the-art entertainment district recently added to the City of Hutto. This is the place to eat, drink, or just play in the sun with the fun people of Hutto! This floor plan is wide open with modern cabinets and bright white granite countertops. Enjoy breakfast or snacks from

    Ronnie Lopez Tree Realty, LLC

    707 East St, Hutto, TX 78634
  • 113 Skylark Ln, Hutto, TX 78634

    $425,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    113 Skylark Ln, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,642

    Last Listing Agent Alexandra Marek Gaston & Sheehan Realty

    113 Skylark Ln, Hutto, TX 78634
    • 226 Foxglove Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

      Est $281,309

      Not Listed For Sale

      226 Foxglove Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      226 Foxglove Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Watters Watters International Realty

  • /36

    $340,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,984 Sq Ft

    103 Little Lake Rd, Hutto, TX 78634

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained two-story home offering a comfortable and versatile layout with 3 spacious bedrooms and 2.5 baths. All bedrooms are thoughtfully located upstairs, along with a generous loft that provides a perfect second living area, game room, or home office. Downstairs features an inviting main living space, two dining areas, and a well-appointed kitchen with gas cooking,

    Carmen Petersen Redfin Corporation

    103 Little Lake Rd, Hutto, TX 78634
  • /16

    $1,950 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    212 Sweetwater Creek Ln, Hutto, TX 78634

    Charming **3-bedroom, 2-bathroom single-story home** in a desirable Hutto neighborhood, featuring a well-designed floor plan with excellent space utilization and comfortable everyday living. The open-concept layout connects the kitchen and living area, creating a bright and inviting space, while the private backyard offers a quiet and relaxing retreat. Ideally located with easy access to **US-79

    Yali Mao REAL INTERNATIONAL BROKERAGE LLC

    212 Sweetwater Creek Ln, Hutto, TX 78634
  • 108 Maple Hedge Rd, Hutto, TX 78634

    $363,335 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    108 Maple Hedge Rd, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,909 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,206

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Mcgrath Meritage Homes Realty

    108 Maple Hedge Rd, Hutto, TX 78634
    • 101 Yukon Cove, Hutto, TX 78634

      Est $323,404

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Yukon Cove, Hutto, TX 78634

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,681 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      101 Yukon Cove, Hutto, TX 78634

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Evans ProManage LLC

  • /19

    $338,990

    New Construction $22K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,022 Sq Ft

    104 Donnington Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

    The Duff - This single-story home is perfect for families who need space. There is a bedroom suite by the front door with a bathroom and walk-in closet, as well as an owner’s suite in the back of the home. Two bedrooms share a bathroom in the hall and the open living area is adjacent with a kitchen, dining room, family room and a back patio. Photos are for illustrative purposes only. Estimated

    Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

    104 Donnington Dr, Hutto, TX 78634
  • /19

    $1,800 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,295 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    209 Flinn St, Hutto, TX 78634

    Agent, if you are representing a tenant, please help make sure you reach out to me prior to the tenant contacting me directly. Agents must show property in person and be on Supra’s time stamp. Tenant and agent to verify all information including but not limited to schools, zoning, etc.. Please see showing instructions for scheduling showings. See attached general tenant requirement before showing

    Jie Liu All Side Realty

    209 Flinn St, Hutto, TX 78634
  • 506 Stinchcomb Rd, Hutto, TX 78634

    $319,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 27, 2025

    506 Stinchcomb Rd, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,000

    Last Listing Agent Sean LeGrant Goodrich Realty LLC

    506 Stinchcomb Rd, Hutto, TX 78634
    • 132 Marvin Cove, Hutto, TX 78634

      Not Listed For Sale

      132 Marvin Cove, Hutto, TX 78634

      • 2,403 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      132 Marvin Cove, Hutto, TX 78634

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Lowther Austin Property Investments

  • /3

    $422,998

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,143 Sq Ft

    208 Royal Fern Rd, Hutto, TX 78634

    Well suited to a variety of lifestyle needs, the Willow floor plan is a 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom home that s spacious and functional, with an open-concept kitchen and great room, dedicated dining room, and sizable primary retreat complete with a large walk-in closet and spa-like ensuite. Ideal for outdoor enthusiasts, the covered patio complements the home, creating a perfect setting for dining and

    Empire Homes Builder
    208 Royal Fern Rd, Hutto, TX 78634
  • /34

    $3,200 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,378 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    8049 Arezzo Dr, Round Rock, TX 78665

    Discover an exceptional living experience at 8049 Arezzo DR, RoundRock, TX 78665. This single-family residence, constructed in 2017, offers a sophisticated blend of modern design and comfortable living, meticulously crafted to elevate your everyday. This property includes a spacious two-car garage, providing ample room for vehicles and additional storage. Imagine the possibilities this remarkable

    Bobby Mathew Trusted Property Management

    8049 Arezzo Dr, Round Rock, TX 78665
  • 105 Royal Fern Rd, Hutto, TX 78634

    $399,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    105 Royal Fern Rd, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 217 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent April Maki Brightland Homes Brokerage

    105 Royal Fern Rd, Hutto, TX 78634
    • 303 Cockrill St, Hutto, TX 78634

      Est $379,912

      Not Listed For Sale

      303 Cockrill St, Hutto, TX 78634

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      303 Cockrill St, Hutto, TX 78634

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cesar Laboy Domum Realty Inc

  • /17

    $369,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,338 Sq Ft

    Spectra Plan at Rolling Glen, Hutto, TX 78634

    Welcome to your next home! As you enter from the covered porch, you’re greeted by a flex room. Continuing through the main level, you pass a powder bath and the two-car garage before stepping into the open kitchen, dining area, and family room. A back patio is located just off the dining area. Upstairs, a spacious loft connects three additional bedrooms—each with a walk-in closet—and a shared

    Starlight Homes Builder
    110 Stonebrook Dr Unit 36494746, Hutto, TX 78634
  • /23

    $2,300 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,968 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    602 Arnage Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

    Move into this stunning 4-bed, 3-bath single-story home situated in the desirable Hutto Cotton Brook development. This beautifully appointed home features luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout the entryway, living area, kitchen, dining room, and bathrooms. The open living area is perfect for entertaining guests, and the kitchen is equipped with all the needed appliances inclduding a stainless

    Anuj Jaiswal Jaiswal Real Estate LLC

    602 Arnage Dr, Hutto, TX 78634
  • 102 Bosque Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

    $425,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    102 Bosque Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,107 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,862

    Last Listing Agent Maribeth Ray Realty Texas LLC

    102 Bosque Dr, Hutto, TX 78634
    • 2008 Blewett Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

      Est $343,693

      Not Listed For Sale

      2008 Blewett Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,393 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      2008 Blewett Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 48 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amber Cosby Keller Williams Realty Lone St

  • /20

    $395,240

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,295 Sq Ft

    Colton Plan at Rolling Glen, Hutto, TX 78634

    Experience the ultimate in flexibility and luxury with the Colton floor plan. This thoughtfully designed home offers an abundance of versatile spaces, both upstairs and downstairs, allowing you to create the perfect environment for your lifestyle. Whether you envision a home gym, office, playroom, extra bedroom, or any other custom space, the Colton provides endless possibilities to fit your

    Ashton Woods Builder
    103 Arlington Park Loop Unit 36484281, Hutto, TX 78634
  • /29

    $2,275 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,314 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    204 Big Sandy Creek Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

    Spacious, pet-friendly home for lease at 204 Big Sandy Creek Dr, Hutto! Bright open-concept living flows into a modern kitchen and dining area—perfect for entertaining or everyday life. Primary suite with private bath, plus secondary bedrooms and an upstairs bonus bedroom, full bath, and large second living area provide room for family, guests, or home office. Relax or entertain in the private

    Gloria Walls Coldwell Banker Realty

    204 Big Sandy Creek Dr, Hutto, TX 78634
  • /15

    $387,490 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    503 Vantage Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,939 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Lennar Cotton Brook - Highlands Collection

    503 Vantage Dr, Hutto, TX 78634
    • 202 Stewart Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

      Est $297,920

      Not Listed For Sale

      202 Stewart Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      202 Stewart Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Wellborn Spyglass Realty

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home